Archive results details:

World. Ch. RR Form. Juniors, World Cup RR MCFS, Juniors, Ladies Formations

Krakow, 07.04.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
338
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
143
2
276
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
132
3
336
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
121
4
291
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
115
5
337
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
114
6
299
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
113
7
344
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
112
8
312
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
96
9
309
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
93
10
295
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
90
11
302
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
87
12
308
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
84
13
310
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
81
14
329
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
78
15
325
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
75
16
328
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
72
17
342
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
69
18
296
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
66
19
313
FOMIN Ivan - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
63
20
314
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
60
21
297
KOVÁCS Kornél - MERCS Gréta
Hungary
57
22
290
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
54
23
277
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
52
24
274
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
51
25
300
FORRÓ Péter - BÁRKÁNYI Lili Dóra
Hungary
50
25
318
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
50
27
289
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
48
28
343
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
47
29
326
PAVLOV Viacheslav - SMIRNOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
46
30
320
BADMAEV Buyanto - DARIANOVSKAIA Daria
Russian Fe
45
31
311
TYURIN Daniil - DZUGAEVA Milana
Russian Fe
44
32
288
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
43
33
330
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
42
34
317
GAVRILOV Vladimir - PIVOVAROVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
41
35
269
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
40
36
294
NAGY Bence - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
39
37
293
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
38
38
319
SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - KUTCAEVA Olga
Russian Fe
37
39
301
FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin
Hungary
36
40
292
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
35
41
315
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
34
41
268
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
34
43
304
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
32
44
323
SHASHIN Dmitryi - KOVTUNENKO Iana
Russian Fe
31
45
324
MURAVEV Daniil - KUHARCHUK Stanislava
Russian Fe
30
46
298
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
29
47
286
DIMEC Léo - REYNAUD Camille
France
28
48
306
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
27
49
316
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
26
50
275
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
25
51
340
MERKULOV Maksym - VYSOTSKA Anastasiia
Ukraine
24
52
322
KOMOVICH Aleksei - SOKOLOVA Alevtina
Russian Fe
23
53
341
ZIKRATOV Dmytro - NEKYPILA Kateryna
Ukraine
22
54
339
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
21
55
327
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
20
56
283
KARAS Šimon - RUBINOVÁ Magdalena
Czech Repu
19
57
321
BELOV Kirill - CHUKHNOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
18
58
278
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
17
59
307
GORDIN Andrey - ZUEVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
16
60
331
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
15
61
271
JELIC Gabrijel - RADMAN Ema
Croatia
14
62
273
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
13
63
287
DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé
France
12
64
272
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
11
65
333
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
10
66
282
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
9
67
280
MANO Jaroslav - KRCHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
8
68
334
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
7
69
270
VUJČIĆ Marko - BOGUNOVIC Iris
Croatia
6
70
305
PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - GNAT Barbara
Poland
5
71
332
ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
4
72
266
DWORSKI David - ANDERSSON Emelie
Austria
3
73
285
KUUSISTO Jaakko - HELL Sara
Finland
2
74
267
DWORSKI Daniel - PICHLER Anja
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
371
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
98
2
364
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
87
3
356
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
76
4
368
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
70
5
365
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
69
6
374
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
68
7
349
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
67
8
357
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
51
9
354
RICOUX Romain - GALVEZ Amélie
France
48
10
377
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
45
11
369
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
42
12
373
ALLEMANN Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie
Switzerlan
39
13
350
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
36
14
363
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
33
15
375
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
30
16
367
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
27
17
347
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
24
18
372
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
21
19
370
KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
18
20
362
ZEMLIAKOV Aleksei - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
15
21
366
NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
12
22
352
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
9
23
360
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
7
24
359
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
6
25
376
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
5
26
361
MOROZOV Mikhail - NAZARCHUK Anna
Russian Fe
4
27
351
PREDIGER Tomas - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
3
28
345
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
2
29
346
ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
232
HUN - Home Alone
Hungary
80
2
233
HUN - Vis Amoris
Hungary
69
3
239
RUS - Moscow River´s Kids
Russian Fe
58
4
237
RUS - Forsage
Russian Fe
52
5
238
RUS - Lucky Team
Russian Fe
51
6
235
POL - Special Edition
Poland
50
7
236
POL - ALL STARS
Poland
49
8
234
HUN - Force
Hungary
33
9
231
CZE - Candyman
Czech Repu
30
10
240
SVK - Slovakia
Slovak Rep
27
11
230
CRO - Free spirit
Croatia
24

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
249
HUN - Sol Invictus
Hungary
94
2
254
HUN - The Szupergirls
Hungary
83
3
259
RUS - Elite Team
Russian Fe
72
4
262
RUS - Girls BOOM
Russian Fe
66
5
261
RUS - Iron ladies
Russian Fe
65
6
260
RUS - Golden Women
Russian Fe
64
7
258
RUS - ILLUSION
Russian Fe
63
8
256
POL - MOULIN ROUGE
Poland
47
9
250
HUN - High Five
Hungary
44
10
251
HUN - What Else
Hungary
41
11
257
RUS - Baker's Dozen
Russian Fe
38
12
253
HUN - The Force
Hungary
35
13
248
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
32
14
243
BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES
Belgium
29
15
263
SLO - Queen Bs
Slovenia
26
16
245
CZE - Angels
Czech Repu
23
17
244
CRO - Dream team
Croatia
20
18
242
BEL - Lady BE's
Belgium
17
19
252
HUN - Baby Dolls
Hungary
14
20
264
SUI - Crossfire
Switzerlan
11
21
265
UKR - ORCHESTRA
Ukraine
8
22
255
POL - Keep the line
Poland
5
23
241
AUT - The Rock Sisters
Austria
3
24
246
FIN - Rock Queens
Finland
2
25
247
FIN - Rocky Roads
Finland
1