Archive results details:

World Cup RR MCFS, RR MCCS, RR JUN

Shi Jiazhuang,Heibei, 04.05.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
16
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
86
2
28
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
75
3
18
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
64
4
27
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
58
5
26
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
57
6
20
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
56
7
13
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
55
8
24
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
39
9
23
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
36
10
19
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
33
11
15
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
30
12
17
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
27
13
22
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
24
14
14
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
21
15
21
DUVENT Baptiste - SEGATO Cloé
France
18
16
12
XIE Zhentao - DU Guanbei Yi
P.R. China
15
17
11
ŠAKOVIC Almir - IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja
Bosnia & H
12

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
44
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
89
2
43
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
78
3
45
MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
67
4
34
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
61
5
50
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
60
6
38
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
59
7
36
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
58
8
47
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
42
9
48
POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
39
10
52
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
36
11
32
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
33
12
39
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
30
13
35
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
27
14
54
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
24
15
53
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
21
16
33
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
18
17
37
EMBRACK Simon - MARTINS Han
France
15
18
49
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
12
19
51
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
9
20
31
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - BRKIC Edina
Bosnia & H
6

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
73
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
88
2
76
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
77
3
67
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
66
4
75
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
60
5
74
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
59
6
70
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
58
7
64
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
57
8
79
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
41
9
80
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
38
10
62
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
35
11
71
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
32
13
66
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
27
14
72
KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
24
15
65
RICOUX Romain - GALVEZ Amélie
France
21
16
68
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
18
17
63
PREDIGER Tomas - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
15
18
69
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
12
19
78
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
9
20
61
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
6