Archive results details:

Cracow

Cracow, 31.03.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Mykhaylo PETRENKO - Ganna RUBLYOVSKA
UKR
125
2
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
114
3
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
103
4
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
97
5
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
96
6
Vitaly MOGILNICHENKO - Ksenia KURAMSHINA
RUS
95
7
Thomas LAURENT - Maëlle JACOULET
FRA
94
8
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
78
9
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
77
10
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
76
11
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
75
12
Alexander KOZLOV - Ekaterina VASILIEVA
RUS
74
13
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
73
14
Vitaliy ULDANOV - Victoria GOLIVETS
RUS
72
15
Nikita SHURABURA - Alena MOISEEVA
RUS
51
16
Ivan MULGIN - Tatiana MIKHAILOVA
RUS
50
17
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
49
18
Ilia MOGILNER - Olga STAL`NOVA
RUS
48
19
Łukasz WRÓBEL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
47
20
Benjamin RAJNAI - Nóra SÁRI
HUN
46
21
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
45
22
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Karina MIROCHNITCHENKO
RUS
44
23
Alexander SLUTSKIJ - Margarita MOKHOREVA
RUS
43
24
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
42
25
Alexandr BOGNAT - Darya OVCHARENKO
RUS
36
26
Sébastien LITAUDON - Morgane BOUILLON
FRA
34
26
Krzysztof PORĘBSKI - Dominika WILIŃSKA
POL
34
28
Dániel KOVÁCS - Dóra NAGY
HUN
33
29
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
32
30
Jaka VIŽINTIN - Nina POGAČNIK
SLO
31
31
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
30
32
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
29
33
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
28
34
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
27
35
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
26
36
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
24
36
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
24
38
Dmitry SMELOV - Marina KLIMANOVA
RUS
23
39
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
21
39
Andrey YAKOVLEV - Olga PITIKOVA
RUS
21
39
Ruslan BLOKHIN - Anna KIM
RUS
21
42
Adrien DELTAN - Pauline DELTAN
FRA
18
42
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
18
42
Vitaliy TARASOV - Inna GAMAUNOVA
UKR
18
45
Vojtěch KOUPIL - Kateřina HRABOVÁ
CZE
15
45
Dinko HORVAT - Djurdjica VINKOVIC
CRO
15
47
Bartosz SZPULECKI - Joanna BIALAS
POL
13
47
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
13
49
Marin KULUSIC - Petra TISLAR
CRO
12
50
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
9
50
Martin SENCAK - Michaela KIZEKOVÁ
SVK
9
50
Luka ULOVEC - Petra VNUCEC
CRO
9
50
Dominik KOLJAJA - Josipa MARIC
CRO
9
54
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
7
55
Jozef MAJER - Natália DŽAČOVSKÁ
SVK
6
56
Petar STEFANOV - Antonia VASILEVA
BUL
5

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
152
2
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
141
3
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
130
4
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
124
5
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
123
6
Anton DENYSOV - Yuliya SMYKOVSKA
UKR
122
7
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
121
8
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
104
8
Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Maria TYUYTUNNIKOVA
RUS
104
10
Drok YAROSLAV - Petchenko ANASTASIYA
UKR
103
11
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
102
12
Igor PYATNITSA - Daria KUTUGINA
RUS
101
13
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
80
14
Walid BOUKABACHE - Tatiana LABELLA-D'ORIO
FRA
79
15
Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Daria IVANOVA
RUS
78
16
Oleksiy KRAVCHENKO - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
77
17
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
76
18
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
75
19
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
74
20
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
73
21
Maxim POLISHCHUK - Elena ZHOVTYAK
RUS
72
23
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
70
24
Boris TUGEEV - Ekaterina GORYACHEVA
RUS
69
25
Dmytro ALOKHIN - Anastasiya PANSHYNA
UKR
68
26
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Alena LIPOTKINA
RUS
67
27
Alexey PONOMAREV - Tatjana SHCHETROVA
RUS
66
28
Mateusz GADEK - Beata SOWULA
POL
65
29
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
59
30
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
58
31
Marcell SZABÓ - Dalma STUBÁN
HUN
57
32
Andrey POLYAKOV - Ekaterina POLYAKOVA
RUS
56
33
Jindrich OUKROPEC - Rebeka MONHARTOVA
CZE
55
34
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
53
34
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
53
34
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
53
37
Dmytro ERSHOV - Diana BOBROVSKA
UKR
51
38
Daniel SATTAROV - Ksenia SATTAROVA
RUS
50
39
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
49
40
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
48
41
Dávid SUSKÓ - Stella SÁNTA
HUN
47
42
Marek KAŇKA - Aneta BENCOVÁ
CZE
45
42
Nikolay KULIKOVSKIY - Aleksandra MYLNIKOVA
RUS
45
42
Nikolay POPOV - Kseniya DIKAREVA
RUS
45
45
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
42
45
Danila EVSTAFYEV - Veronika LAGUTA
RUS
42
45
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
42
48
Tamás SÜLE - Dóra ROZNÁR
HUN
39
48
Dmitry KOLDAEV - Anastasia SBITNEVA
RUS
39
50
Artem KOVALENKO - Dariya SUROVTSEVA
RUS
38
51
Jan ZMRHAL - Nicol HOMOLÁČOVÁ
CZE
33
52
Alen MIKIC - Tamara MAMIC
CRO
31
52
Jury SMIRNOV - Anna RYABOVA
RUS
31
54
Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN
CRO
30
55
Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Viktoriya KOSARYEVA
UKR
29
56
Viktor SKLENCAR - Milena LESKOVA
SVK
25
56
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
25
56
Andrey ANIKIN - Olesya FROLOVA
RUS
25
56
Alexandr MALYY - Karina ASKAROVA
RUS
25
56
Matija PEČAK - Nika PROSEN
SLO
25
56
Egor MASLAKOV - Yulia SUKHOMLYN
UKR
25
62
Nikita MARKOV - Kristina ALEKSEEVA
RUS
22
63
Adrian POPOVIC - Kristina BLUMENSAJN
CRO
21
64
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
19
64
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
19
66
Filip ENDRIS - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
17
66
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
17
68
Vladimir SAMOYLOV - Veronika ZUEVA
RUS
16
69
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
15
70
Vasiliy POZNYAKOV - Maria MARTYNOVA
RUS
14
71
David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK
CRO
13
72
Anton SIROTKIN - Ekaterina ISAEVA
RUS
12
73
Nikita SHABANOV - Maria GOLCHEVSKAYA
RUS
10
73
Nikita KOROTKOV - Anna KISELEVA
RUS
10
75
Vitaly NOSENKO - Ekaterina RUDENKO
RUS
9
76
Michel GOLUBIC - Vedrana KARAVLAH
CRO
8
77
Artem PAVLISHIN - Ekaterina SIZOVA
RUS
7
78
Ivan LUK'YANENKO - Anastasiya KOVALENKO
RUS
5
80
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
4
81
Damian HOSA - Daria BIERNACKA
POL
3
82
Matej KISANIC - Ivona CEROVAC
CRO
1
82
Maxim NIKOLAEV - Veronika ROMANOVA
RUS
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Denis IONOV - Ol'ga MICHINA
RUS
102
2
Dmitrij LEVKO - Valeria LIPCHEVSKAJA
RUS
91
3
Alexei PANFEROV - Anna AVDEEVA
RUS
80
4
Mario BRODJANEC - Ivana HAVOJ
CRO
74
5
David GIRARD - Margorie DUC
FRA
73
6
Maciej KOSEK - Weronika CHECHELSKA
POL
72
7
Lavrentiy SERIKOV - Marina KSHYAKINA
RUS
56
8
Dmitry IONOV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
RUS
55
9
Yaroslav BOVSUNOVSKYY - Ganna FILIMONOVA
UKR
54
10
Marko LEGVARD - Petra BRACUN
CRO
53
11
Martin KALAS - Lucie KRIZKOVA
CZE
52
12
Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Darina KOZLOVA
RUS
51
13
Roman BULYBENKO - Ekaterina CHEPEL
RUS
50
14
Julien BOUILLET - Alexandra LUPINO
FRA
49
15
Gregor TOPLAK - Kim PERME
SLO
28
16
Franci PEVC - Klavdija BABNIK
SLO
27
17
Maxim RIZHKOV - Anastasia GOROKHOVA
RUS
26
18
Vasily DERBIN - Yulia BOBROVNIKOVA
RUS
25
19
Silvio GOLUBIC - Kristina GOLUBIC
CRO
24
20
Manuel HANEL - Tamara TAUMBERGER
AUT
23
21
Piotr JEDYNAK - Kinga KAPIK
POL
22
22
Sasa KOVACEC - Jelena ANDRIC
CRO
21
23
Stanislav SANKEVICH - Tatyana KLIMUSHINA
RUS
20
24
Piotrek DZIADOŃ - Dominika WIAK
POL
19
25
Szabolcs FALAKI - Bianka HORVÁTH
HUN
18
26
Ivan FROLOVSKIY - Margarita KRUTIKOVA
RUS
17
27
Kovács VIKTOR - Kovács PETRA
HUN
11
28
Ádám STUBÁN - Dorina KURUCZ
HUN
10
29
Goran KANCIJAN - Morana SEGARIC
CRO
9
30
Alexander SHIROKOV - Elena DERYABINA
RUS
8
31
Anthony GARCIA - Sandra FOLI
FRA
7
32
Uroš MANDELC - Silvia HREN
SLO
6
33
David REZAR - Tina PETKOVŠEK
SLO
5