Archive results details:

Word Cup RR CHILD, RR JUV, RR JUN, RR MCCS

Kharkiv, 28.09.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
133
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
0
2
140
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
0
3
104
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
0
4
139
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
0
5
120
SHASHIN Dmitryi - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
0
6
107
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
0
7
116
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
0
8
128
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
0
9
110
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
0
10
130
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
0
11
132
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
0
12
127
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
0
13
141
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
0
14
100
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
0
15
118
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
0
16
122
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
0
17
125
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
0
18
126
FOMIN Ivan - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
0
19
121
GORDIN Andrey - ZUEVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
0
20
108
COURTOIS Antoine - MOMON Adelais
France
0
21
102
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
0
22
115
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
0
22
119
NIZHNIKOV Anton - MIROSHNIKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
0
24
101
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
0
25
112
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
0
26
103
MARKUSIC Tin - ANIC Sara
Croatia
0
27
136
ZIKRATOV Dmytro - NEKYPILA Kateryna
Ukraine
0
28
113
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
0
29
124
KULIKOV Ivan - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
0
30
111
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - KÁDÁR Lara
Hungary
0
31
114
DYBKA Oliwer - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
0
32
106
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
0
33
117
PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - GNAT Barbara
Poland
0
34
134
HOLUBOV Dmytro - KRYVOSHEIEVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
0
35
129
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
0
36
105
RABADAN Matija - RABADAN Hana
Croatia
0
37
138
ARTEMENKO Artur - LIUBARTSEVA Kseniia
Ukraine
0

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
79
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
0
2
87
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
0
3
72
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
0
4
65
GWIAZDA Mateusz - WĄDKO Maria
Poland
0
5
78
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
0
6
60
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
0
7
68
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
0
8
62
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
0
9
85
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
0
10
83
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
0
11
84
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
0
12
71
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
0
13
86
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
0
14
50
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
0
15
70
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
0
16
69
MALAKHIN Kirill - GONTSOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
0
17
58
BOREK Dávid - PAP Lola
Hungary
0
18
59
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
0
19
82
BOROVSKIY Kyrylo - GARKUSHA Sofiia
Ukraine
0
20
64
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
0
21
77
SOLODCHUK Nikita - SVICHKAR Viktoriya
Ukraine
0
22
67
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
0
23
61
NAGY Balázs - NAGY-VÉGVÁRI Lilien
Hungary
0
24
74
USHANOV Zakhar - KOROBKINA Uliana
Russian Fe
0
25
55
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
0
26
73
RESHETNIKOV Andrei - LVOVA Zlata
Russian Fe
0
27
66
ZAJĄC Jakub - GNAT Aleksandra
Poland
0
28
57
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
0
29
76
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
0
30
51
BRNČIĆ Matej - NORAC Tia
Croatia
0
31
53
KADOIC Luka - BABIC Matea
Croatia
0
32
63
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
0
33
80
CHEREMSHINSKY Vladyslav - MISHCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
0
34
54
DUBRAVCEVIC Nikola - PAVLOVIC Laura
Croatia
0

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
163
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
0
2
167
KHROMYKH Pavel - SHISHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
0
3
166
MATVEEV Aleksandr - KHROMCHENKOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
0
4
175
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
0
5
170
BELYAEV Dmitry - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
0
6
169
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - ZIURNIAEVA Daria
Russian Fe
0
7
161
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
0
8
162
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
0
9
171
VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
0
10
157
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
0
11
172
VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
0
12
160
KIRÁLY Ádám - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
0
13
168
ADAEV Iliya - NOVIKOVA Diana
Russian Fe
0
14
177
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
0
15
186
IVANENKO Andriy - ACHKASOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
0
16
164
YASHAROV Dmitriy - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
0
17
156
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
0
18
158
PIROUX Valentin - FRESSARD Julie
France
0
19
182
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - DANYLIUK Olha
Ukraine
0
20
181
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
0
21
176
JORDAN Jaka - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
0
22
173
POLICNIK Matevz - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
0
23
185
KALAIDA Yaroslav - PETRUSHKEVYCH Roksolana
Ukraine
0
24
159
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - ORAVECZ Zsófia
Hungary
0
25
152
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
0
26
183
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
0
27
150
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
0
28
154
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
0
29
180
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
0
30
153
SLAMA Lukas - VANISOVA Petra
Czech Repu
0
31
151
TORJANAC Ivan - COVRAN Karla
Croatia
0
32
155
EMBRACK Simon - MARTINS Han
France
0
33
174
TOPLAK Matic - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
0
34
178
WENK Lukas - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
0

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
14
MORUS Artemii - KHILENKO Yaroslava
Ukraine
0
2
16
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
0
3
19
YUDIN Viacheslav - CHORNA Arina
Ukraine
0
4
11
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - POVAZHNA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
0
5
13
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
0
6
12
PANCHUK Vladyslav - ZAIATS Daria
Ukraine
0
7
10
ZRAZHEVSKYI Vadym - ASONOVA Kseniia
Ukraine
0
8
18
BEZMELITSYN Dmytro - ORDA Milana
Ukraine
0
9
9
IAKOVLEV Iaroslav - ARAFA Sofya
Russian Fe
0
10
4
VINCZE Viktor Milán - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
0
11
15
MEDYK Matvij - KUMANIKINA Darina
Ukraine
0
12
17
PYVOVAR Illia - NAHOVITSYNA Anna
Ukraine
0
13
7
LOTOCKI Hubert - MAZUR Kinga
Poland
0
14
1
MODRUSAN Timotej - GRLJEVIC Tesa
Croatia
0
15
5
NÉMETH Hunor Dénes - VARGA Ramóna Linda
Hungary
0
16
3
BOGDANOVIC Nikola - ŠKREBLIN Tonka
Croatia
0
17
6
TUREK Filip - BAKSALARY Aastazja
Ireland
0
18
8
SADOWSKI Dawid - KALICINSKA Adriana
Poland
0