Archive results details:

World Cup RR JUV, CHILD, JUN, BW JUN, BW MC

Sochi, 29.06.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
85
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
107
2
48
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
96
3
64
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
85
4
87
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
79
5
50
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
78
6
81
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
77
7
65
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
76
8
80
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
60
9
88
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
57
10
79
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
54
11
60
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
51
12
83
MUSHTO Kirill - SADIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
48
13
54
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
45
14
57
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
42
15
58
NIZHNIKOV Anton - MIROSHNIKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
39
16
51
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
36
17
78
ROKHLIN Kirill - ZUBKOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
33
18
72
NAZARENKO Artem - POLISCHUK Anastasiya
Russian Fe
30
19
82
KOMOVICH Aleksei - SOKOLOVA Alevtina
Russian Fe
27
20
84
MAVLUTOV Vladislav - LEVINA Maria
Russian Fe
24
21
63
FOMIN Ivan - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
21
22
73
SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - KUTCAEVA Olga
Russian Fe
18
23
69
MURAVEV Daniil - KUHARCHUK Stanislava
Russian Fe
16
24
89
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
15
25
66
ROIK Vladislav - KHIMINA Kseniia
Russian Fe
14
26
55
GORDIN Andrey - ZUEVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
13
27
62
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
12
28
68
KARPOVICH Roman - BOGDAN Viktoriya
Russian Fe
11
29
52
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
10
30
70
ANDREEV German - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
9
31
86
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
8
32
76
BLINOV Georgy - PAVLOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
7
33
53
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
6
34
61
SHKODA Valerii - KAPITONOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
5
35
71
SVERGUNOV Egor - PLETNEVA Margarita
Russian Fe
4
36
59
CHMYR Bogdan - SOLOVEVA Angelina
Russian Fe
3
37
56
ZHARKOV Anatoly - KORNEEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
2
38
77
IURASOV Nikita - FEDOTOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
139
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
122
2
132
MALYGIN Mikhail - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
111
3
127
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
100
4
141
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
94
5
104
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
93
6
101
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
92
7
142
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
91
8
91
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
75
9
140
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
72
10
143
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
69
11
144
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
66
12
96
AKSIM Timur - KIRPO Anna
Russian Fe
63
13
130
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
60
14
129
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
57
15
122
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
54
16
93
DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - HELEMBAI Boglárka
Hungary
51
17
128
BUTAKOV Leonid - TOSHCHEVA Maria
Russian Fe
48
18
92
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
45
19
118
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
42
20
109
SOBOLEV Nikita - SHURUKHNOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
39
21
97
USHANOV Zakhar - KOROBKINA Uliana
Russian Fe
36
22
117
SAIIAN Levon - BOGDANOVA Diana
Russian Fe
33
23
115
MALAKHIN Kirill - CHEBOTAREVA Sofiya
Russian Fe
31
24
134
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
30
25
102
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - PETROVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
29
26
108
HAPRENKOV Nikita - NEVSKAIA Angelina
Russian Fe
28
27
103
NOVIKOV Ilya - VARFOLOMEEVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
27
28
105
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
26
29
131
PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - SHUTOVA Daria
Russian Fe
25
30
110
NEPOROZHNEV Stanislav - SAPELKINA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
24
30
90
KOLB Maxim - BASTOVA Vendula
Czech Repu
24
32
95
BELIAEV FOMIN Nikita - MOCHALOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
22
33
98
RAMAZANOV Ruslan - KLEYMENOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
21
34
99
KHOKHRYAKOV Zakhar - GRUZKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
20
35
94
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
19
36
113
ABRAMKIN Fedor - NOVIKOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
18
37
123
GERASIMENKO Savelii - DMITRIKOVA Milana
Russian Fe
17
38
135
KAZANKOV Vadim - PUKHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
16
39
116
GUSAK Evgeniy - BEREZNICKAYA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
15
40
138
ALIMOV Sviatoslav - VAYNTRAUB Alisa
Russian Fe
14
41
112
VOLOKITIN Vladislav - GERTMAN Ekaterina
Russian Fe
13
42
111
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
12
43
107
TITOV Timofei - TITOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
11
44
136
MAMOTCHENKO Pavel - YURCHENKO Melaniya
Russian Fe
10
45
126
BELOBROV Ilia - PELIPENKO Mariana
Russian Fe
9
46
106
BEZRUKOV Maxim - IGNATYEVA Polina
Russian Fe
8
47
100
GASHPARETS Mikhail - MEZINA Maria
Russian Fe
7
48
133
SMETANIN Kliment - KUDRIAVTSEVA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
6
49
119
KUDIN Alexander - SHOBOLOVA Diana
Russian Fe
5
50
125
BURLAKOV Artyom - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
4
51
121
CHERNYSHOV Pavel - RUDNEVA Victoria
Russian Fe
3
52
137
CHERNOV Fedor - CHERNOVA Maya
Russian Fe
2
53
120
BURYAK Petr - KOBZAR Daria
Russian Fe
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
3
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
75
2
4
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
64
3
2
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
53
4
1
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
47
5
5
IAKUSHIN Aleksandr - KABINA Daria
Russian Fe
46
6
6
BITIUTSKII Vladimir - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
45

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
11
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
85
2
8
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
74
3
22
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
63
4
10
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
57
5
14
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
56
6
7
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
55
7
9
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
54
8
15
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
38
9
21
KATRUNOV Ivan - FILIMONOVA Ganna
Ukraine
35
10
16
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
32
11
20
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
29
12
17
DMITRIEV Semen - SHMALKO Tatiana
Russian Fe
26
13
12
CHABANETS Aleksandr - KONOVALOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
23
14
13
KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
20
15
18
GINDIN Georgii - FILONOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
17
16
19
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
14

Rock'n'Roll - Children

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
45
POTAMAN Dmytro - KRYKLYVA Amaliya
Ukraine
93
2
34
IAKOVLEV Iaroslav - ARAFA Sofya
Russian Fe
82
3
38
DRAGUN Mikhail - GAVRIKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
71
4
46
KATRENKO Dmytro - SHEVTSOVA Daria
Ukraine
65
5
44
KUKHLENKO Yaroslav - POVAZHNA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
64
6
43
PANCHUK Vladyslav - ZAIATS Daria
Ukraine
63
7
37
KUSHNIR Ivan - MURCHENKO Viktoria
Russian Fe
62
8
40
ANOSHIN Lev - DOBROMYSLOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
46
9
39
ZORIN Yaroslav - AKIYLDYZ Karina
Russian Fe
43
10
47
SIMAKOV Azariy - MATVEEVA Ruslana
United Sta
40
11
33
DEGTIARENKO Artem - KOLONITSKAIA Marina
Russian Fe
37
12
27
GALCHENKO Yan - KOSOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
34
13
31
ANDRIENKO Aleksei - SKUSNICHENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
31
14
24
LOTOCKI Hubert - MAZUR Kinga
Poland
28
15
36
AFANASIEV Nikita - BOGANOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
25
16
32
LI Vladislav - EIUBOVA Avina
Russian Fe
22
17
26
ABRAMOV Sergey - KOSTAREVA Eva
Russian Fe
19
18
30
LAVRENOV Sviatoslav - IVANCHA Liubov
Russian Fe
16
19
29
KULIKOV Aleksey - ABDRAHMANOVA Kamila
Russian Fe
13
20
25
MELKONOV Artem - SAMOILOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
10
21
23
TUREK Filip - BAKSALARY Aastazja
Ireland
7
22
41
GOROBETS Dmitrii - ZELINSKAYA Milana
Russian Fe
4
23
28
VASILYEV Matvey - MAMINA Arina
Russian Fe
2
24
35
TSAY Lev - BABASKINA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
1