Archive results details:

World Cup Ladies formation, World Cup Junior formations, World Cup CDS

Ljubljana, 09.12.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
270
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
113
2
269
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
102
3
268
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
91
4
238
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
85
5
272
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
84
6
240
MALYGIN Mikhail - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
83
7
246
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
82
8
225
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
66
9
232
RUZICS Nimród - BRULICH Kiara Viktória
Hungary
63
10
230
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
60
11
226
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
57
12
242
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
54
13
251
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
51
14
253
MOSTOVOY Daniil - DARIANOVSKAIA Arina
Russian Fe
48
15
234
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KOBYLAŃSKA Justyna
Poland
45
16
247
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
42
17
227
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
39
18
243
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
36
19
223
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
33
20
233
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
30
21
248
GAVASHELI Nikita - LINKOVA Irina
Russian Fe
27
22
239
BULGAKOV Yaroslav - SOROKINA Alisa
Russian Fe
24
23
252
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
22
24
245
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
21
25
241
ABRAMKIN Fedor - NOVIKOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
20
26
250
ROMANKO Roman - BABINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
19
27
228
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
18
28
231
EKLER Kristóf - BÍRÓ Sára Dorka
Hungary
17
29
221
KÖBERL Florian - KLETZENBAUER Emilia
Austria
16
30
236
SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
15
31
237
DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
14
32
261
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
13
33
255
PETAK Jurij - KOSI Pina
Slovenia
12
34
235
KLEMENTOWSKI Marcel - WASILEWSKA Anastazja
Poland
11
35
259
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
10
36
258
ZUPAN Ijan - GROŠELJ Sara
Slovenia
9
37
249
DZUMAGALIEV Gleb - MOISEEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
8
38
266
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia
Switzerlan
7
39
257
REBERŠEK Izidor Martin - MANDELC Trisha
Slovenia
6
40
265
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani
Switzerlan
5
41
262
HVALA Tibor - HVALA Kora
Slovenia
4
42
256
GABRIJEL Bine - KEJŽAR Kiara
Slovenia
3
43
263
STANONIK Ziga - SKOK Tara
Slovenia
2
44
260
IZAK Matic - JANEŽIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
201
HUN - Vis Amoris
Hungary
78
2
206
RUS - K 3
Russian Fe
67
3
204
RUS - Townsfolk
Russian Fe
56
4
202
POL - ALL STARS
Poland
50
5
209
SUI - XTREME REVOLUTION
Switzerlan
49
6
207
RUS - ALADIN
Russian Fe
48
7
203
RUS - Crazy Team
Russian Fe
47
8
205
RUS - BLAZE OF GLORY
Russian Fe
31
9
208
SLO - Aladin adventure
Slovenia
28

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
215
HUN - Sol Invictus
Hungary
80
2
219
RUS - Charm
Russian Fe
69
3
218
HUN - What Else
Hungary
58
4
214
HUN - Royal Flush
Hungary
52
5
216
HUN - Powerful
Hungary
51
6
213
CZE - Louis XIV
Czech Repu
50
7
217
HUN - Baby Dolls
Hungary
49
8
211
CRO - Furious
Croatia
33
9
212
CRO - Unique
Croatia
30
10
220
SLO - Queen Bs
Slovenia
27
11
210
AUT - The Rock Sisters
Austria
24

Rock'n'Roll - Couple Dance Show

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
302
ESCRIBE Sylvain - RIGOLLET Naîs
France
80
2
304
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
69
3
299
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
58
4
297
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
52
5
298
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
51
6
305
TIBOLD Márton - FUCHS Alexandra
Hungary
50
7
303
RIBERA Guillem - LALLEMAND Eva
France
49
8
296
SÜHS Bastian - RAULIC Hannah
Austria
33
9
307
LUPATELLI Francesco - VALLI Alessia
Italy
30
10
306
REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta
Italy
27
11
301
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
24