Archive results details:

Final World Cup RR MC Free, RR MC Contact, RR Jun, RR Juv, BW MC, BW Jun, BW Seniors

Ljubljana, 08.12.2018

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
40
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
82
2
41
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
71
3
48
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
60
4
46
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
54
5
52
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
53
6
45
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
52
7
43
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
51
8
42
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
35
9
51
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
32
10
44
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
29
11
107
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
26
12
47
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
23
13
49
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
20

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
62
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
82
2
64
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
71
3
65
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
60
4
57
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
54
5
61
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
53
6
53
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
52
7
63
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
51
8
60
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
35
9
56
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
32
10
58
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
29
11
54
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
26
12
55
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
23
13
59
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
20

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
75
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
87
2
82
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
76
3
72
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
65
4
69
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
59
5
81
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
58
6
83
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
57
7
68
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
56
8
73
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
40
9
80
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
37
10
79
LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
34
11
70
CSORTOS Kristóf - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
31
12
108
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
28
13
77
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
25
14
71
CZANIK László - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
22
15
67
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
19
16
85
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
16
17
74
MOSHKIN Nikita - KISELEVA Alina
Russian Fe
13
18
86
LEBEDIEV Artem - PUZYROVA Olena
Ukraine
10

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
93
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
86
2
96
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
75
3
102
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
64
4
99
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
58
5
98
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
57
6
100
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
56
7
105
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
55
8
97
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
39
9
91
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
36
10
88
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
33
11
87
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
30
12
94
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
27
13
95
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
24
14
103
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
21
15
104
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
18
16
106
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
15
17
89
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
12

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
77
2
1
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
66
3
8
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
55
4
4
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
49
5
6
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
48
6
5
ANTIBELLI Christian - BANZI Elisa
Italy
47
7
2
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
46
8
3
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
30

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
17
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
81
2
12
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
70
3
11
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
59
4
14
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
53
5
19
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
52
6
13
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
51
7
20
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
50
8
16
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
34
9
22
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
31
10
15
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
28
11
10
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
25
12
21
LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta
Slovak Rep
22

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
25
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
84
2
32
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
73
3
26
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
62
4
34
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
56
5
24
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
55
6
36
ŽATKO Miroslav - PODMANICKA Michaela
Slovak Rep
54
7
31
DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice
Italy
53
8
23
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
37
9
29
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
34
10
35
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
31
11
28
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
28
12
33
CERONE Luca - TIZZONI Monica
Italy
25
13
30
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
22
14
38
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
19
15
37
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
16