Archive results details:

World Cup RR Jun / Juv / MC Contact / Couple Dance Show

Bourg en Bresse, 07.04.2018

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
208
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
108
2
225
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
97
3
206
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
86
4
217
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
80
5
204
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
79
6
207
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
78
7
215
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
77
8
233
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
61
9
227
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - MAGYAR Luca
Hungary
58
10
211
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
55
11
236
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
52
12
234
RIBAUDO Romain - ESTEVEZ Loan
France
49
13
238
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
46
14
210
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
43
15
203
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
40
16
220
GUSAK Mikhail - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
37
17
213
GIRARDIER Vincent - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
34
18
240
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
31
19
221
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
28
20
241
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
25
21
239
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
22
22
229
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
19
23
214
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
17
24
230
NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea
France
16
25
223
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
15
26
226
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
14
27
219
GUICHON Valentin - BACHELET Margot
France
13
28
232
PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole
Germany
12
29
235
RUIZ Hugo - GEORGET Axelle
France
11
30
205
BROUCHOUD William - BAROUX Camille
France
10
31
218
GRBAVAC Jan - STOJANOVIC Petra
Croatia
9
32
228
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
8
33
212
DUVENT Baptiste - NAVARRO Alicia
France
7
34
209
DIMEC Léo - REYNAUD Camille
France
6
35
216
GLAUSER Mael - STAUFFACHER Mia
Switzerlan
5
36
231
PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina
Switzerlan
4
37
224
LACROIX Tanguy - MAITRET Cloé
France
3
38
201
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
2
39
202
AUBERT Bryan - GIORDANO Angie
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
338
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
105
2
320
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
94
3
317
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
83
4
333
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
77
5
301
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
76
6
330
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
75
7
310
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
74
8
303
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
58
9
302
ANDREEV Denis - DENISOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
55
10
322
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
52
11
309
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
49
12
318
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
46
13
308
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
43
14
334
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
40
15
319
KHRAMCHEKO Kirill - ALEKSEEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
37
16
312
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
34
17
326
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
31
18
311
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
28
19
304
BACHELET Gabin - BACHELET Ninon
France
25
20
325
MICIELI Mattéo - PASSOS Emy
France
22
21
313
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
19
22
328
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
16
23
324
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
14
24
339
VOLOKITIN Vladislav - GERTMAN Ekaterina
Russian Fe
13
25
329
RICHARD Maxence - RIBEIRO Amandine
France
12
26
336
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
11
27
331
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
10
28
315
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
9
29
327
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
8
30
307
CURTIL Pierre - THIEVON Chloe
France
7
31
314
FUENTES Manuel - GYOURDIALSING Cynthia
France
6
32
335
SUBASIC Gabrijel - KLARIC Barbara
Croatia
5
33
340
VUJČIĆ Marko - PEJIĆ Mia
Croatia
4
34
306
CHAREYRON Robin - MARTIN Camille
France
3
35
321
KRAVCHENKO Nikolai - KAZANCEVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
2
36
337
TOMIC Valentino - GORETA Lara
Croatia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
117
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
99
2
116
MASHKOV Alexander - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
88
3
111
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
77
4
126
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
71
5
134
YASHAROV Dmitriy - MEDVEDEVA Daria
Russian Fe
70
6
121
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
69
7
101
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
68
8
131
TARAKANOV Aleksey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
52
9
108
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
49
10
132
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
46
11
106
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
43
12
130
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
40
13
109
GUILLOT Kévin - FAYARD Lilou
France
37
14
124
ROLLET Julien - BUGNAZET Eloise
France
34
15
120
PIROUX Valentin - HUBERT Marie
France
31
16
118
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
28
17
115
MARTINS Fabien - THIEBAU Aurélie
France
25
18
107
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
22
19
104
DEL-SINDACO Djoé - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
19
20
105
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
16
21
112
KOCSIS Arpad - VERBOVEN Shari
Belgium
13
22
128
SCHNEICKERT Nicolai - STAHL Rebekka
Germany
10
23
119
PICOT Quentin - AABAID Melissa
France
8
24
133
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
7
25
129
SEVINGER Dávid - GÖNCZÖL Regina
Hungary
6
26
114
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
5
27
127
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
4
28
110
HERRMANN Cornel - VACEK Vera
Switzerlan
3
29
122
PUJOL Mathieu - MONBRUN Laurine
France
2
30
125
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
1

RR Dance Show-Couples

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
406
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
81
2
412
RIBERA Guillem - LALLEMAND Eva
France
70
3
410
PAUTHIER Nicolas - BRESSOUX Samantha
France
59
4
404
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
53
5
411
PELADAN Romain - AABAID Melissa
France
52
6
403
GENSEL Yoan - GARCIA Samantha
France
51
7
409
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
50
8
408
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
34
9
402
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
31
10
401
BAJARDO Marco - LAGOMARSINO Ludovica
Italy
28
11
407
NGUYEN Maxence - GEORGET Lauryne
France
25
12
405
LAFAYE Léo - LORENZI Albane
France
22