Archive results details:

World Championship RR Ladies Formations, World Championship RR Juveniles/Juniors

Schaffhause, 15.09.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
67
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
109
2
46
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
98
3
54
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
87
4
81
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
81
4
82
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
81
6
72
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
79
7
68
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
78
8
60
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
62
9
59
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
59
10
51
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
56
11
62
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
53
12
44
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
50
13
61
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
47
14
66
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
44
15
58
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
41
16
63
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
38
17
52
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
35
18
53
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
32
19
80
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
29
20
84
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
26
21
45
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
23
22
71
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
20
23
48
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
18
24
41
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
17
25
49
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
16
26
75
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
15
27
69
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
14
28
74
FIORITO Leandro - FURRER Luana
Switzerlan
13
29
64
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
12
30
50
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
11
31
47
SIPUSIC Silvio - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
10
32
56
PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole
Germany
9
33
55
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
8
34
76
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
7
35
78
PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina
Switzerlan
6
36
43
SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa
Austria
5
37
79
ZUSKIN Adam - BOGNEROVÁ Rebeca
Slovak Rep
4
38
42
GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena
Austria
3
39
57
STUBENVOLL Bastian - MERKEL Emelie
Germany
2
40
83
SUIDAN Rudy - HEMADE Lea
Lebanon
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
39
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
109
2
38
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
98
3
23
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
87
4
15
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
81
5
36
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
80
6
35
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
79
7
19
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
78
8
21
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
62
9
22
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
59
10
24
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
56
11
5
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
53
12
18
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
50
13
16
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
47
14
40
SIMAKOV Azariy - TUROVSKIY Natalie
United Sta
44
15
4
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
41
15
20
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
41
17
6
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
35
18
9
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
32
19
12
BACHELET Gabin - BACHELET Ninon
France
29
20
11
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
26
21
34
BRŠEL Sebastian - TOMASZOVÁ Viktoria
Slovak Rep
23
22
17
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
20
23
33
STACHURA Patrik - STACHUROVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
18
24
1
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
17
25
7
SIMEK Vojtech - BLAHOVA Anna
Czech Repu
16
26
37
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
15
27
10
MICIELI Mattéo - PASSOS Emy
France
14
28
27
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
13
29
31
TRUSSEL Daniel - ILG Celina
Switzerlan
12
30
26
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
11
31
8
SANDERA Filip - KLOUDOVA Gabriala
Czech Repu
10
32
2
SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin
Austria
9
33
3
COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina
Austria
8
34
28
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
7
35
25
ZUPAN Ijan - GROŠELJ Sara
Slovenia
6
36
29
ROTH Luc - KAPPLER Patricia
Switzerlan
5
37
14
LOHR Niklas - EDER Julia
Germany
4
38
32
TESLÍK Filip - HERENYIOVA Lucia
Slovak Rep
3
39
30
HARTMANN Jasha - WIDMER Aline
Switzerlan
2
40
13
MATTERN Paul - KIRCHNER Jule
Germany
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
12
HUN - The Szupergirls
Hungary
88
2
15
RUS - Coolcats
Russian Fe
77
3
17
RUS - Charm
Russian Fe
66
4
13
HUN - Sol Invictus
Hungary
60
5
11
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
59
6
14
RUS - Lady
Russian Fe
58
7
16
RUS - Small Cunning
Russian Fe
57
8
10
GER - Twickers
Germany
41
9
20
SUI - Crossfire
Switzerlan
38
10
7
FRA - DIAMOND'S
France
35
11
21
SUI - Rock Angels
Switzerlan
32
12
2
CRO - Furious
Croatia
29
13
5
CZE - Falcon girls
Czech Repu
26
14
22
SUI - Dance Motion
Switzerlan
23
15
9
GER - Dance Explosion
Germany
20
16
18
SLO - Queen Bs
Slovenia
17
17
8
FRA - WILD CATS
France
14
18
6
FRA - CRAZY DOLLS
France
11
19
19
SUI - L-Team
Switzerlan
8