Archive results details:

World Cup RR MCFS, BW MC, BW JUN

Moscow, 18.05.2019

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
38
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
95
2
40
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
84
3
35
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
73
4
55
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
67
5
51
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
66
6
56
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
65
7
54
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
64
8
33
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
48
9
32
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
45
10
60
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
42
11
39
MALKIN Georgy - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
39
12
47
TANAKBAEV Daniil - ZHURINA Anna
Russian Fe
36
13
50
NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
33
14
59
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
30
15
36
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
27
16
31
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
24
17
37
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
21
18
42
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ADAMOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
18
19
53
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
15
20
45
KNYAZEV Aleksandr - LYSENKO Margarita
Russian Fe
12
21
57
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
9
22
58
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
6
23
48
MOROZOV Mikhail - NAZARCHUK Anna
Russian Fe
4
24
43
FILIPPOV Andrei - BOCHISHCHEVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
3
25
46
PUTEYKO Artur - GOROCHOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
2
26
49
KORNILOV Andrey - MOKHOREVA Margarita
Russian Fe
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
4
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
77
2
3
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
66
3
7
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
55
4
5
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
49
5
1
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
48
6
2
DUVENT Baptiste - CATERNET Lisa
France
47
7
8
BITIUTSKII Vladimir - SELEZNEVA Irina
Russian Fe
46
8
6
IAKUSHIN Aleksandr - KABINA Daria
Russian Fe
30

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
10
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
91
2
28
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
80
3
26
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
69
4
29
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
63
5
14
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
62
6
9
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
61
7
18
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
60
8
30
KATRUNOV Ivan - FILIMONOVA Ganna
Ukraine
44
9
27
BOBERG Jonas - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
41
10
12
TARPIN Ugo - GUGLIELMI Lorine
France
38
11
25
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
35
12
13
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
32
13
19
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
29
14
15
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
26
15
16
GINDIN Georgii - FILONOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
23
16
17
MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
20
17
24
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
17
18
21
KONONOV Andrey - DANILOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
14
19
20
DMITRIEV Semen - SHMALKO Tatiana
Russian Fe
11
20
22
CHABANETS Aleksandr - KONOVALOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
8
21
23
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
5
22
61
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
2