Archive results details:

World Cup Rock'n'Roll Jun /Juv / B-Class

Kharkiv, 13.10.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
50
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
85
2
54
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
74
3
60
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
63
4
57
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
57
5
64
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
56
6
62
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
55
7
65
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
54
8
55
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
38
9
53
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
35
10
61
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
32
11
63
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
29
12
52
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
26
13
56
KOVALCHUK Oleksii - DIUKARIEVA Maria
Ukraine
23
14
58
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
20
15
66
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
17
16
59
ATREMENKO Artur - LIUBARTSEVA Kseniia
Ukraine
14

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
137
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
104
2
111
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
93
3
122
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
82
4
119
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
76
5
107
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
75
6
120
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
74
7
108
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
73
8
101
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
57
9
100
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
54
10
117
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
51
11
118
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
48
12
109
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
45
13
105
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
42
14
102
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
39
15
114
BOROVSKIY Kyrylo - GARKUSHA Sofiia
Ukraine
36
16
110
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
33
17
125
MARCHENKO Dmytro - KHARABET Alina
Ukraine
30
18
104
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KOBYLAŃSKA Justyna
Poland
27
19
116
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
24
20
123
PINKOVSKIY Tymofii - ISHCHENKO Tamara
Ukraine
21
21
131
SOLODCHUK Mykyta - KULIKOVA Valeriia
Ukraine
18
22
129
ALFOROV Heorhii - PELYKH Yustyna
Ukraine
15
23
130
STUPAK Dmytro - NAUMENKO Sofiia
Ukraine
13
24
135
ZIKRATOV Dmytro - NEKYPILA Kateryna
Ukraine
12
25
127
KOSOLAPOV Oleksandr - BONDARENKO Sofia
Ukraine
11
26
124
BEZRUCHKO Kyrylo - URAZOVSKA Marta
Ukraine
10
27
128
MEDYK Matvij - ARTYUSHENKO Veronika
Ukraine
9
28
106
DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
8
29
112
VIEDIERNIKOV Yehor - ROHACHOVA Nataliia
Ukraine
7
30
132
LOIK Illia - HARKAVA Daria
Ukraine
6
31
136
FALKOV Volodymyr - SVICHKAR Viktoriya
Ukraine
5
32
133
SOROKA Dmytro - KUMANIKINA Darina
Ukraine
4
33
126
KRASNIKOV Oleksandr - TKACHENKO Iryna
Ukraine
3
34
134
PLETNOV Tymofii - MOZHAROVA Anhelina
Ukraine
2
35
103
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
86
2
12
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
75
3
11
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
64
4
7
CSORTOS Kristóf - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
58
5
13
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
57
6
10
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
56
7
2
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
55
8
4
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
39
9
3
CABIROL Guillaume - DELATORRE Emmie
France
36
10
18
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
33
11
1
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
30
12
6
CZANIK László - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
27
13
16
LEBEDIEV Artem - PUZYROVA Olena
Ukraine
24
14
17
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
21
15
14
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
18
16
15
WENK Lukas - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
15
17
8
ESTEPHAN Rayen - ABOU-SAMRA Caren
Lebanon
12