Archive results details:

PLANNED - Croatia Open Rock'n'Roll Main Class, World Cup Rock'n'Roll B-Class

Zagreb, 02.06.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
26
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
99
2
21
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
88
3
14
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
77
4
23
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
71
5
32
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
70
6
25
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
69
7
27
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
68
8
30
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
52
9
9
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
49
10
13
SCHNEICKERT Nicolai - STAHL Rebekka
Germany
46
11
5
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
43
12
4
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
40
13
10
GUILLOT Kévin - FAYARD Lilou
France
37
14
28
LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
34
15
15
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
31
16
11
ROLLET Julien - BUGNAZET Eloise
France
28
17
20
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
25
18
31
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
22
19
19
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
19
20
33
LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
16
21
18
SEVINGER Dávid - GÖNCZÖL Regina
Hungary
13
22
35
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
10
23
7
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
8
24
3
NATSEV Aleksandar - PENEVA Desislava
Bulgaria
7
25
6
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - CIPRIC Rahela
Croatia
6
26
8
BOSEK Ivor - BIUKLIC Lara
Croatia
5
27
34
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
4
28
1
LEIBETSEDER Felix - SPADINGER Ronja
Austria
3
29
2
HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa
Austria
2
30
24
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
67
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
90
2
68
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
79
3
70
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
68
4
59
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
62
5
76
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
61
6
61
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
60
7
58
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
59
8
74
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
43
9
62
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
40
10
71
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
37
11
51
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
34
12
66
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
31
13
63
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
28
14
52
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
25
15
64
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
22
16
57
SLABÝ Petr - PARKANOVA Tea
Czech Repu
19
17
75
DOMEDI Sandro - IRPINIO Melissa
Switzerlan
16
18
65
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
13
19
72
LOCHER Timo - KUNG Marina
Switzerlan
10
20
73
SCHABER Adrian - KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia
Switzerlan
7
21
77
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
4