Archive results details:

(23-24.06.2018) World Cup RR Jun / Juv / B-Class / Girls Formations / Juniors Formations

Zielona Gora, 23.06.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
207
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
130
2
219
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
119
3
247
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
108
4
263
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
102
5
261
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
101
6
225
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
100
7
258
DIDENKO Danyil - RIABUKHA Sofiia
Ukraine
99
8
237
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
83
9
239
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
80
10
235
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
77
11
234
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
74
12
223
POLYÁNKI Benedek - FÓRIÁN Kata
Hungary
71
13
231
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
68
14
227
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
65
15
264
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
62
16
226
ÖLBEY Vajk István - SZALMA Borka
Hungary
59
17
243
GUSAK Mikhail - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
56
18
262
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
53
19
259
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
50
20
236
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
47
21
238
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
44
22
205
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
41
23
233
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
39
24
204
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
38
25
245
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
37
26
240
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
36
27
232
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
35
28
228
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
34
29
250
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
33
30
203
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
32
31
218
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
31
32
217
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
30
33
221
LANGER Daniel - SCHUMACHER Juliana
Germany
29
34
230
NAGY Bence - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
28
35
202
HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
27
36
229
GÁBOR László - SZALAI Alexa
Hungary
26
37
220
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
25
38
241
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
24
39
260
KOVALCHUK Oleksii - DIUKARIEVA Maria
Ukraine
23
40
200
KOCIS Nikola - HORVATEK Loreta
Croatia
22
41
249
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
21
42
214
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
20
43
215
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
19
44
257
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - TYMCHENKO Daria
Ukraine
18
45
251
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
17
46
206
GRBAVAC Jan - STOJANOVIC Petra
Croatia
16
47
252
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
15
48
265
ANDREEV German - SIPACHEVA Kristina
Russian Fe
14
49
213
HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika
Czech Repu
13
50
266
ALYABIN Roman - MYTENSKAYA Alena
Russian Fe
12
51
246
MISHUNIN Alexandr - ZUEVA Valeriya
Russian Fe
11
52
212
KARAS Šimon - RUBINOVÁ Magdalena
Czech Repu
10
53
242
BIKMEEV Arslan - SAIFUTDINOVA Diana
Russian Fe
9
54
209
SIPUSIC Silvio - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
8
55
253
GLAUSER Mael - STAUFFACHER Mia
Switzerlan
7
56
216
MANO Jaroslav - KRCHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
6
57
201
NOVOSEL Fran - VICKOVIC Anja
Croatia
5
58
211
HOLOUBEK Daniel - MASKOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
4
59
256
ZUSKIN Adam - BOGNEROVÁ Rebeca
Slovak Rep
3
60
208
PINCETIC Tony - MRSIC Mia
Croatia
2
61
254
FIORITO Leandro - FURRER Luana
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
189
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
152
2
113
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
141
3
179
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
130
4
178
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
124
5
185
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
123
5
153
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
123
7
151
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
121
8
186
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
105
9
145
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
102
10
156
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
99
11
143
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
96
12
103
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
93
13
182
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
90
14
117
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
87
15
180
KONONCHUK Vladyslav - SMOKOVSKA Polina
Ukraine
84
16
144
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
81
17
122
DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - HELEMBAI Boglárka
Hungary
78
18
152
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
75
19
188
ANTONIUK Volodymyr - BOHDANOVA Oryna
Ukraine
72
20
114
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
69
21
100
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
66
22
130
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
63
23
120
ASBÓTH Barnabás - CSELÉDI Lili
Hungary
61
24
190
SIMAKOV Azariy - TUROVSKIY Natalie
United Sta
60
25
139
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
59
26
101
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
58
27
119
EKLER Kristóf - VERES Alíz Hanna
Hungary
57
28
123
HOMÁN Gergely-máté - BIHARI Flóra
Hungary
56
29
138
SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
55
30
148
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
54
30
157
KRAVCHENKO Nikolai - KAZANCEVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
54
32
115
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
52
33
158
KHRAMCHEKO Kirill - ALEKSEEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
51
34
133
DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
50
35
121
BARTHOS Bence - AMBRUZS Kinga
Hungary
49
36
131
BATKO Bartłomiej - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
48
37
161
BUTAKOV Leonid - TOSHCHEVA Maria
Russian Fe
47
38
141
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
46
39
140
SIUSTA Tytus - GIEBUROWSKA Pola
Poland
45
40
146
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
44
41
116
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
43
42
187
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
42
43
142
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
41
44
104
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
40
45
183
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
39
46
132
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KOBYLAŃSKA Justyna
Poland
38
47
105
BORL Filip - KVAPILOVA Rozalie
Czech Repu
37
48
135
BARANOWSKI Mateusz - GŁĄB Nikola
Poland
36
49
154
SUKHONOSOV Artem - MASHEGIROVA Polina
Russian Fe
35
50
177
TESLÍK Filip - HERENYIOVA Lucia
Slovak Rep
34
51
102
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
33
52
118
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
32
53
137
KLEMENTOWSKI Marcel - WASILEWSKA Anastazja
Poland
31
54
172
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
30
55
109
SIMEK Vojtech - BLAHOVA Anna
Czech Repu
29
56
176
STACHURA Patrik - STACHUROVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
28
57
134
JASMANJOCZ Igor - PAWLAK Wiktoria
Poland
27
58
155
ZHARKOV Anatoly - MEDVEDEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
26
59
159
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
25
60
166
ZUPAN Ijan - GROŠELJ Sara
Slovenia
24
61
170
TRUSSEL Daniel - ILG Celina
Switzerlan
23
62
162
KLANČNIK Filip - IGNIJIČ Laura
Slovenia
22
63
171
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani
Switzerlan
21
64
150
PINKEVICH Maksim - TIMONENKOVA Arina
Russian Fe
20
65
124
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
19
66
184
PINKOVSKIY Tymofii - ISHCHENKO Tamara
Ukraine
18
67
129
ZAJĄC Jakub - GNAT Aleksandra
Poland
17
68
168
GUBINA Martin - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
16
69
110
KLUBAL Matyas - TITZOVA Amalie
Czech Repu
15
70
106
LAINER Stepan - HERINKOVA Pavlina
Czech Repu
14
71
160
BEZRUKOV Maxim - PRESNOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
13
72
108
KISELICA Milan - KISELICOVA Jana
Czech Repu
12
73
164
KOŠEC Martin - VELESKI Izabela Bona
Slovenia
11
74
125
RACZKOWSKI Bartlomiej - LOSKA Emilia
Ireland
10
75
112
HLUBECEK Jakub - CHOUTKOVA Nela
Czech Repu
9
76
127
MUZYK Mikolaj - HALABIS Wiktoria
Ireland
8
77
169
STANONIK Ziga - SKOK Tara
Slovenia
7
78
126
GEJZAK Maciej - MUZYK Maja
Ireland
6
79
128
GEJZAK Szymon - WOLOSZYN Kinga
Ireland
5
80
163
IZAK Matic - JANEŽIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
4
81
167
HVALA Tibor - HVALA Kora
Slovenia
3
82
111
SOUKUP Ondrej - JECHOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
2
83
165
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
318
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
99
2
321
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
88
3
317
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
77
4
309
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
71
5
329
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
70
6
323
GAINANOV Dinis - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
69
7
314
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
68
8
322
TARAKANOV Aleksey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
52
9
311
CSORTOS Kristóf - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
49
10
307
SCHNEICKERT Nicolai - STAHL Rebekka
Germany
46
11
312
CZANIK László - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
43
12
305
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
40
13
325
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
37
14
327
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
34
15
310
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
31
16
326
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
28
17
303
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
25
18
324
LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
22
19
332
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
19
20
319
MOSHKIN Nikita - KISELEVA Alina
Russian Fe
16
21
313
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
13
22
304
CIPRIC Patrik - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
10
23
337
HORLACHOV Yehor - PETRUSHENKO Alina
Ukraine
8
24
306
REZNICEK Filip - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
7
25
331
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
6
26
301
PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - CIPRIC Rahela
Croatia
5
27
335
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
4
28
330
SCHMIDT Patrick - STUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
3
29
302
KOPORCIC Mario - OBRADOVIC Andrea
Croatia
2
30
333
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
70
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
91
2
77
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
80
3
82
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
69
4
56
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
63
5
97
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
62
6
35
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
61
7
59
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
60
8
78
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
44
9
16
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
41
10
79
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
38
11
81
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
35
11
80
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
35
13
28
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
29
14
38
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
26
15
63
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
23
16
85
NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
20
17
46
SLABÝ Petr - PARKANOVA Tea
Czech Repu
17
18
49
PREDIGER Tomas - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
14
19
34
MICHALIČKA Karel - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
11
20
100
ALLEMANN Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie
Switzerlan
8
21
31
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
5
22
53
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
2

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
11
RUS - Rock Comets
Russian Fe
74
2
7
RUS - Strategic Brilliant
Russian Fe
63
3
9
RUS - Fenix
Russian Fe
52
4
15
RUS - K 1
Russian Fe
46
5
1
GER - Rockers Club
Germany
45

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
HUN - Back to the Future
Hungary
82
2
43
RUS - Forsage
Russian Fe
71
3
25
HUN - Vis Amoris
Hungary
60
4
71
RUS - Moscow River´s Kids
Russian Fe
54
5
40
RUS - Lucky Team
Russian Fe
53
6
52
RUS - Forvard
Russian Fe
52
7
26
POL - ALL STARS
Poland
51
8
12
CRO - Madness
Croatia
35
9
34
POL - Special Edition
Poland
32
10
76
SUI - XTREME REVOLUTION
Switzerlan
29
11
22
CZE - Twister
Czech Repu
26
12
14
CZE - Amadeus
Czech Repu
23
13
72
SLO - Aladin adventure
Slovenia
20

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
7
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
78
2
8
HUN - Royal Flush
Hungary
67
3
6
GER - Twickers
Germany
56
4
11
RUS - Elite Team
Russian Fe
50
5
12
RUS - Small Cunning
Russian Fe
49
6
19
SUI - L-Team
Switzerlan
48
7
14
SLO - Queen Bs
Slovenia
47
8
9
POL - Keep the line
Poland
31
9
10
POL - MAFIA
Poland
28

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
26
RUS - Nitty Gritty
Russian Fe
86
2
11
HUN - Party Team
Hungary
75
3
9
HUN - Xpress
Hungary
64
4
24
RUS - Little Lady
Russian Fe
58
5
14
HUN - Chirio
Hungary
57
6
19
POL - MOULIN ROUGE
Poland
56
7
6
CZE - Fresh
Czech Repu
55
8
23
RUS - Puzzle
Russian Fe
39
9
3
CRO - Cruella de Rock
Croatia
36
10
15
HUN - Brill
Hungary
33
11
22
POL - FREEDOM
Poland
30
12
35
UKR - Amazon girls
Ukraine
27
13
29
UKR - SHYK TOP STARS
Ukraine
24
14
27
SUI - G-Team
Switzerlan
21
15
16
IRL - RockGirls
Ireland
18
16
31
UKR - The Fiksiki
Ukraine
15
17
18
POL - WIEWIÓRY
Poland
12