Archive results details:

European Championship Rock'n'Roll Main Class, World Masters Boogie Woogie Main Class

Moscow, 19.05.2018

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
54
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
103
2
40
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
92
3
35
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
81
4
58
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
75
5
52
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
74
6
46
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
73
7
62
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
72
8
63
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
56
9
53
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
53
10
55
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
50
11
47
FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin
Hungary
47
12
51
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
44
13
57
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
41
14
50
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
38
15
49
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
35
16
41
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
32
17
60
FIORITO Leandro - FURRER Luana
Switzerlan
29
18
38
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
26
19
48
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
23
20
45
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
20
21
34
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
17
22
64
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
14
23
39
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
12
24
56
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
11
25
42
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
10
26
33
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
9
27
37
HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika
Czech Repu
8
28
59
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
7
29
61
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
6
30
36
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
5
31
31
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
4
32
43
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
3
33
44
PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole
Germany
2
34
32
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
91
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
96
2
80
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
85
3
88
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
74
4
87
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
68
5
77
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
67
6
82
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
66
7
89
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
65
8
90
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
49
9
86
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
46
10
68
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
43
11
83
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
40
12
81
NIKIFOROV Aleksandr - LITVINENKO Varvara
Russian Fe
37
13
85
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
34
14
76
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
31
15
79
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
28
16
67
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
25
17
66
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
22
18
84
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
19
19
74
BACHELET Gabin - BACHELET Ninon
France
16
20
70
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
13
21
78
KULACS Kristóf - FARTEK Réka
Hungary
10
22
72
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
7
23
73
RICHARD Maxence - RIBEIRO Amandine
France
5
24
69
BORL Filip - KVAPILOVA Rozalie
Czech Repu
4
25
65
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
3
26
71
SANDERA Filip - KLOUDOVA Gabriala
Czech Repu
2
27
75
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
112
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
95
2
116
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
84
3
102
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
73
4
111
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
67
5
113
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
66
6
101
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
65
7
110
LEVKO Dmitrij - MUKHINA Natalia
Russian Fe
64
8
95
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
48
9
115
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
45
10
117
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
42
11
119
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
39
12
94
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
36
13
104
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
33
14
118
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
30
15
92
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
27
16
93
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
24
17
107
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
21
18
96
SLABÝ Petr - PARKANOVA Tea
Czech Repu
18
19
109
TOFT Raymond - STEER Mirjam
Norway
15
20
98
GARINO Kévin - GOMEZ Emeline
France
12
21
120
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
9
22
99
FEUILLET Yohann - BOUCHET Léa
France
6
23
100
CROCHET Grégory - ROZIER Marine
France
4
24
106
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
3
25
108
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
2
26
97
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
6
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
99
2
27
SPELMANS Pontus - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
88
3
25
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
77
4
4
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
71
5
22
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
70
6
21
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
69
7
10
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
68
8
24
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
52
9
5
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
49
10
17
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
46
11
9
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
43
12
30
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
40
13
11
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
37
14
2
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
34
15
12
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
31
16
16
GERASIMOV Roman - GOLTS Anastasiia
Russian Fe
28
17
28
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
25
18
26
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
22
19
20
SHANAUROV Mikhail - MATVEEVA Alena
Russian Fe
19
20
7
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - MEJEAN Marine
France
16
21
23
GAGLIARDO Samuel - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
13
22
18
MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
10
23
14
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
8
24
19
GRECHKO Artem - IAREMENKO Kseniia
Russian Fe
7
25
13
CHABANETS Aleksandr - KONOVALOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
6
26
3
IVANOV Vladislav - LEKOVA Albena
Bulgaria
5
27
15
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
4