Archive results details:

World Cup Rock'n'Roll Jun / Juv / B-Class

Sochi, 24.02.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
60
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
116
2
25
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
105
3
40
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
94
4
62
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
88
5
28
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
87
6
44
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
86
7
57
GUSAK Mikhail - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
85
8
56
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
69
9
42
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
66
10
30
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
63
11
43
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
60
12
34
IVANOV Igor - AGAVERDIEVA Emilia
Russian Fe
57
13
55
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
54
14
67
BOGATYREV Ivan - MORKOVKINA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
51
15
69
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
48
16
48
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
45
17
71
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
42
18
37
KOSENKOV Alexsander - VISHNEVSKAIA Kseniia
Russian Fe
39
19
29
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - MAGYAR Luca
Hungary
36
20
72
SHYKOV Illya - SACHKO Kateryna
Ukraine
33
21
66
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
30
22
33
MALTSEV Nikolay - NIONE Roksena
Russian Fe
27
23
27
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
25
24
51
KOTELNIKOV Andrey - DUNAIKINA Polina
Russian Fe
24
25
68
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
23
26
31
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
22
27
46
GAVRILOV Daniele - ANISKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
21
28
26
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
20
28
63
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
20
30
61
FEDOSOV Andrey - TOLSTOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
18
31
36
KOLOKOLKIN Vladislav - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
17
32
45
TYURIN Daniil - DZUGAEVA Milana
Russian Fe
16
33
58
AFANASEV Oleg - SHARIFULLINA Amalia
Russian Fe
15
34
39
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
14
35
54
VORONOV Viktor - ZHUNUSOVA Aidana
Russian Fe
13
35
64
PERSHIN Artem - SHEININA Ulia
Russian Fe
13
37
47
BIKMEEV Arslan - SAIFUTDINOVA Diana
Russian Fe
11
38
65
STEPANOV Artem - ZAIDULINA Taisiia
Russian Fe
10
39
50
ZAKUSIN Ilya - FEDYAEVA Polina
Russian Fe
9
40
32
GONCHAROV Nikita - VARFOLOMEEVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
8
41
38
KASHEVAROV Mikhail - KLOPYZHNIKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
7
42
41
ROKHLIN Kirill - AFONICHKINA Dariia
Russian Fe
6
43
59
DMITRIEV Vladimir - DMITRIEVA Maria
Russian Fe
5
44
52
SHALAEV Ilya - TIMOSHCHENKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
4
45
49
SEVRYUKOV Dmitriy - OCHERETINA Taisiia
Russian Fe
3
46
24
AVETISYAN Edgar - AGEEVA Eliza
Armenia
2
47
35
SOLOVYEV Anton - GONCHAROVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
150
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
144
2
149
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
133
3
148
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
122
4
118
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
116
5
119
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
115
6
105
NIKIFOROV Aleksandr - LITVINENKO Varvara
Russian Fe
114
7
146
BELOV Iaroslav - NESSLER Maiia
Russian Fe
113
8
125
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
97
9
126
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
94
10
89
MALYGIN Mikhail - KOVALENKO-KLYCHKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
91
11
81
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
88
12
95
TARASTSEV Artem - PROSEKOVA Darina
Russian Fe
85
13
142
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
82
14
86
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
79
15
84
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
76
16
151
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
73
17
77
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
70
18
75
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
67
19
137
ALEKSANDROV Zakharii - KUHARCHUK Stanislava
Russian Fe
64
20
147
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
61
21
120
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
58
22
130
KOMOVICH Aleksei - SOKOLOVA Alevtina
Russian Fe
55
23
88
ABDRAKHMANOV Timur - BRAZHENETS Olga
Russian Fe
53
24
106
MUDRAK Daniil - PONOMAREVA Viktoria
Russian Fe
52
25
74
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
51
26
140
CHEKRYZOV Vladimir - PESHKOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
50
27
138
DRAGUN Mikhail - GAVRIKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
49
28
102
RESHETNIKOV Andrei - MISHNEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
48
29
145
BATALENKOV Vladislav - PRYTKOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
47
30
103
MARKOV Daniil - KOVALEVA Polina
Russian Fe
46
31
78
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
45
32
124
KRAVCHENKO Nikolai - KAZANCEVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
44
32
135
ABRAMKIN Fedor - NOVIKOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
44
34
79
TIMOFEEV Artem - NEVSKAIA Violetta
Russian Fe
42
35
144
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
41
36
112
SHERMATOV Ruslan - MERKULOVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
40
37
136
AKSIM Timur - KUZMINA Mariia
Russian Fe
39
38
139
DEREMOV Konstantin - DEMERZHI Sofiya
Russian Fe
38
39
80
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
37
40
127
PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - MELNIK Miloslava
Russian Fe
36
41
152
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
35
42
134
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
34
43
123
PONOMAREV Eduard - OSAULENKO Alexsandra
Russian Fe
33
44
94
MOSKVIN Bogdan - POLUDNITSYNA Kira
Russian Fe
32
45
133
GAVASHELI Nikita - ANICHKINA Alena
Russian Fe
31
46
82
BULGAKOV Yaroslav - SOROKINA Alisa
Russian Fe
30
47
96
LUCHINKIN Konstantin - IZBUSHKINA Arina
Russian Fe
29
48
98
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
28
49
101
VELICHKO Aleksandr - FRANKOVA Arina
Russian Fe
27
50
109
SHEKHOVTSOV Andrey - KOVALENKO Anastasia
Russian Fe
26
51
104
KUZNETSOV Denis - MARKARIAN Nikol
Russian Fe
25
52
90
STEPANOV Stanislav - BEREZA Juliana
Russian Fe
24
53
122
ROMANKO Roman - BABINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
23
54
76
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
22
55
128
SKRYABIN Semen - RYABKO Sofya
Russian Fe
21
56
87
KUZNETSOV Andrei - SAPUNOVA Anfisa
Russian Fe
20
56
141
ZHARKOV Anatoly - MEDVEDEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
20
58
116
FIONIK Vadim - KOTYAEVA Kseniya
Russian Fe
18
59
143
LISOVSKIY Maksym - SABININA Eva
Russian Fe
17
60
113
AVRAMENKO Kirill - AGEEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
16
61
91
SHUSTOV Evgenii - RYBNIKOVA Vasilisa
Russian Fe
15
62
131
BEZRUKOV Maxim - PRESNOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
14
63
110
SHEKHOVTSOV Alexander - SHATALOVA Valeria
Russian Fe
13
64
117
USHANOV Zakhar - VASINA Alisa
Russian Fe
12
65
93
KAZANKOV Vadim - PUKHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
11
66
114
CHERNOV Fedor - ODINTSOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
10
67
100
TURKASOV Stanislav - POPOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
9
68
92
NOVIKOV Ilya - TITOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
8
69
111
GORBUNOV Aleksey - LAZAREVA Karina
Russian Fe
7
69
115
POLYAKOVICH Oleg - CHERNOVA Maya
Russian Fe
7
71
97
VOLOKITIN Vladislav - GERTMAN Ekaterina
Russian Fe
5
72
107
IAKUSHENKOV Nikolai - KARELINA Varvara
Russian Fe
4
73
129
TITOV Timofei - KUZMINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
3
74
108
POZHOGIN Danila - SYSOEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
2
75
73
SARGSYAN Vahe - OHANYAN Mane
Armenia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
12
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
92
2
5
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
81
3
8
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
70
4
17
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
64
5
6
MATSUEV Dmitry - CHAYKOVSKAYA Daria
Russian Fe
63
6
22
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
62
7
18
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
61
8
7
TARAKANOV Aleksey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
45
9
19
GAINANOV Dinis - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
42
10
14
MALKIN Georgy - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
39
11
21
MASHKOV Alexander - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
36
12
4
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
33
13
10
KNYAZEV Aleksandr - LUBOVININA Alina
Russian Fe
30
14
20
ROKHLIN Mikhail - SHKARUBO Anastasia
Russian Fe
27
15
16
KORNILOV Andrey - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
24
16
11
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
21
17
23
LEBEDIEV Artem - PUZYROVA Olena
Ukraine
18
18
15
TEROKHIN Nikita - KORSHUNOVA Alona
Russian Fe
15
19
13
YASHAROV Dmitriy - MEDVEDEVA Daria
Russian Fe
12
20
3
KRASILNIKOV Alexander - SCHWEMMER Christin
Germany
9
21
9
KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
6
22
1
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
3
23
2
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
1