Archive results details:

World Cup Rock'n'Roll Jun / Juv / B Class / Top Ten Main Class

Krakow, 21.04.2018

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
14
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
122
2
77
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
111
3
64
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
100
4
3
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
94
5
59
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
93
6
53
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
92
7
50
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
91
8
79
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
75
9
80
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
72
10
78
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
69
11
45
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
66
12
38
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
63
13
55
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
60
14
26
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
57
15
7
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
54
16
32
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
51
17
58
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
48
18
6
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
45
19
15
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
42
20
44
MOROZOV Dmytro - KRAKOWIAK Natalia
Poland
39
21
20
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
36
22
62
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
33
23
2
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
31
24
57
SOLOVYEV Lev - KULIKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
30
25
60
BOGATYREV Ivan - MORKOVKINA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
29
26
16
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
28
27
76
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
27
28
61
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
26
29
31
FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin
Hungary
25
30
4
KOCIS Nikola - HORVATEK Loreta
Croatia
24
31
33
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - MAGYAR Luca
Hungary
23
32
34
ANCSÁK András - FEKETE Petra-anna
Hungary
22
33
42
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
21
34
52
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
20
35
11
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
19
36
25
JUHÁSZ Olivér - NÉMETH Zorka Dorka
Hungary
18
37
40
NAGY Bence - LANTOS Lilla
Hungary
17
38
72
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
16
39
9
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
15
40
47
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
14
41
23
PENNER Stefan - RICHTER Nicole
Germany
13
42
43
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
12
43
5
JUSINSKI Fran - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
11
44
70
PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina
Switzerlan
10
45
17
NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea
France
9
46
19
SOUCHON Dylan - MOMON Adelais
France
8
47
71
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
7
48
29
GÁBOR László - SZALAI Alexa
Hungary
6
49
10
KARAS Šimon - RUBINOVÁ Magdalena
Czech Repu
5
50
73
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
4
51
41
GUERRESCHI Marcellodomenico - MANENTI Chiara
Italy
3
52
68
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
2
53
74
ZUSKIN Adam - BOGNEROVÁ Rebeca
Slovak Rep
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
177
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
144
2
173
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
133
3
134
KAPITANOV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
122
4
106
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
116
5
105
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
115
6
176
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
114
7
180
NEMCHENKO Daniil - DVOIEZHON Mariia
Ukraine
113
8
126
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
97
9
140
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
94
10
150
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
91
11
143
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
88
12
178
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
85
13
130
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
82
14
172
TAHAIBAI Heorhii - KAVERINA Yelyzaveta
Ukraine
79
15
132
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
76
16
101
PÓR-ZSELINSZKY Benedek - PAP Linda
Hungary
73
17
116
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
70
18
145
BAGDASARIAN Maksim - GLEBOVA Arina
Russian Fe
67
19
131
ANDREEV Denis - DENISOVA Alisa
Russian Fe
64
20
175
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
61
21
174
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
58
22
96
DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - HELEMBAI Boglárka
Hungary
55
23
100
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - SÜMEGHY Vivien
Hungary
53
24
125
SKLADNOV Maxim - BOCHKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
52
25
137
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
52
26
123
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
51
27
103
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
50
28
127
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
49
29
170
SLIEPCHENKO Artem - HNYLYTSKA Taisiia
Ukraine
48
30
111
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KOBYLAŃSKA Justyna
Poland
47
31
87
MICIELI Mattéo - PASSOS Emy
France
46
32
92
EKLER Kristóf - VERES Alíz Hanna
Hungary
45
33
107
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
44
34
135
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
43
35
86
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
42
36
120
SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
41
37
82
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
40
38
93
KASZAB Antónió - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
39
39
147
BUTAKOV Leonid - TOSHCHEVA Maria
Russian Fe
38
40
124
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
37
41
104
ASBÓTH Barnabás - CSELÉDI Lili
Hungary
36
41
117
BARANOWSKI Mateusz - GŁĄB Nikola
Poland
36
43
91
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
34
44
149
ZHARKOV Anatoly - MEDVEDEVA Mariia
Russian Fe
33
45
151
SUKHONOSOV Artem - MASHEGIROVA Polina
Russian Fe
32
46
108
WITKOWSKI Oliwier - ZDRZALIK Nikola
Ireland
31
47
115
BATKO Bartłomiej - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
30
48
97
TARR Bálint - TÓTH Nikol-Szilvia
Hungary
29
49
85
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
28
50
98
HOMÁN Gergely-máté - BIHARI Flóra
Hungary
27
51
155
ZUPAN Ijan - GROŠELJ Sara
Slovenia
26
52
89
BACHELET Gabin - BACHELET Ninon
France
25
53
146
MIKHEEV Alexandr - KONDAKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
24
54
171
VIEDIERNIKOV Yehor - ROHACHOVA Nataliia
Ukraine
23
55
148
BEZRUKOV Maxim - PRESNOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
22
56
121
BĄK Mikołaj - BOGATY Magdalena
Poland
21
57
164
FRANCISTY Patrik - RAPČANOVÁ Nina
Slovak Rep
20
58
83
SUBASIC Gabrijel - KLARIC Barbara
Croatia
19
59
167
BRŠEL Sebastian - TOMASZOVÁ Viktoria
Slovak Rep
18
60
102
KULACS Kristóf - FARTEK Réka
Hungary
17
61
110
JASMANJOCZ Igor - PAWLAK Wiktoria
Poland
16
62
122
GZYL Tomasz - BĄKOWSKA Alicja
Poland
15
63
154
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
14
64
162
STACHURA Patrik - STACHUROVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
13
65
156
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
12
66
109
WALKOWIAK Filip - SZYLIŃCZUK Lena
Poland
11
67
159
TRUSSEL Daniel - ILG Celina
Switzerlan
10
68
138
PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - MELNIK Miloslava
Russian Fe
9
69
90
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
8
70
118
ZAJĄC Jakub - GNAT Aleksandra
Poland
7
71
169
ZUSKIN Silver - GECZOVÁ Nela
Slovak Rep
6
72
165
TESLÍK Filip - HERENYIOVA Lucia
Slovak Rep
5
73
160
ARBENZ Jonas - GREUTER Nalani
Switzerlan
4
74
158
GAUDENCIO Tiago - PRICAZ Jeanne
Switzerlan
3
75
153
HVALA Tibor - HVALA Kora
Slovenia
2

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
191
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
101
2
212
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
90
3
205
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
79
4
206
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
73
5
210
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
72
6
215
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
71
7
211
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
70
8
209
MASHKOV Alexander - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
54
9
200
SZPULECKI Bartosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
51
10
217
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
48
11
216
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
45
12
222
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
42
13
189
BALÁZS Bálint-Bendegúz - LAMPERT Mira
Hungary
39
14
188
CSORTOS Kristóf - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
36
15
204
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
33
16
198
NOWAK Marek - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
30
17
185
GUILLOT Kévin - FAYARD Lilou
France
27
18
201
MOSHKIN Nikita - KISELEVA Alina
Russian Fe
24
19
183
MOËNNE Alexis - RODRIGUEZ Emilie
France
21
20
225
LEBEDIEV Artem - PUZYROVA Olena
Ukraine
18
21
190
BRAUER Jonas - MEGYESI Veronika
Hungary
15
22
221
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
12
23
182
ROLLET Julien - BUGNAZET Eloise
France
10
24
197
LUPATELLI Francesco - BIALAS Joanna
Poland
9
25
224
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
8
26
218
LEŠTAN Matija - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
7
27
240
HERRMANN Cornel - VACEK Vera
Switzerlan
6
28
196
VARGA Dániel - LEÉB Fruzsina
Hungary
5
29
181
LEIBETSEDER Felix - SPADINGER Ronja
Austria
4
30
219
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
3
31
223
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
2
32
220
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
230
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
79
2
239
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
68
3
235
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
57
4
238
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
51
5
234
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
50
6
237
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
49
7
226
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
48
8
228
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
32
9
227
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
29
10
229
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
26