Archive results details:

World Championship Ladies Formation, World Cup B-Class, Juveniles, Juniors

Budapest, 23.09.2017

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
226
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
123
2
245
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
112
3
208
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
101
4
237
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
95
5
241
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
94
6
261
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
93
7
248
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
92
8
218
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
76
9
231
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
73
10
213
BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
70
11
244
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
67
12
252
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
64
13
209
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
61
14
223
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
58
15
256
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
55
16
262
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
52
17
210
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
49
18
260
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
46
19
225
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
43
20
259
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
40
21
205
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
37
22
236
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
34
23
232
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
32
24
228
SZARVAS Ferenc - BECSKY Anna-Kamilla
Hungary
31
25
229
LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit
Hungary
30
26
251
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
29
27
219
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
28
28
246
ANDREEV German - MURATOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
27
29
255
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
26
30
254
SEVER Gašper - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
25
31
233
FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin
Hungary
24
32
221
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
23
33
235
AFANASEV Oleg - KHLEBNIKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
22
34
206
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
21
35
222
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
20
36
230
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
19
37
202
DWORSKI Michael - TREFFNER Marina
Austria
18
38
227
GÁBOR László - SZALAI Alexa
Hungary
17
39
243
LABUTKIN Konstantin - ILIASOVA Alina
Russian Fe
16
40
242
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
15
41
240
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
14
42
238
EREMICHEV Maxim - SMIRNOVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
13
43
215
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
12
44
224
SZABÓ Norbert - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória
Hungary
11
45
220
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
10
46
257
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
9
47
258
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
8
48
211
MENSIK Tomas - KANTOROVA Adela
Czech Repu
7
49
214
SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
6
49
204
IVANOV Aleksandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
6
51
207
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
4
52
239
ZARUBIN Sergey - CHERNOVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
3
53
217
KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri
Finland
2
54
201
GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
177
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
148
2
122
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
137
3
178
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
126
4
183
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
120
5
158
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
119
6
142
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
118
7
154
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
117
8
143
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
101
9
144
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
98
10
157
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
95
11
164
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
92
12
159
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
89
13
163
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
86
14
180
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
83
15
162
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
80
16
165
KRAVCHENKO Nikolai - KAZANCEVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
77
17
137
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
74
18
169
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
71
19
134
SZEMERITS Marcell - SZEMERITS Mirtill
Hungary
68
20
131
EKLER Kristóf - VERES Alíz Hanna
Hungary
65
20
138
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
65
22
156
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
59
23
113
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
57
24
153
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
56
25
120
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
55
26
181
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
54
27
127
ASBÓTH Barnabás - CSELÉDI Lili
Hungary
53
28
152
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
52
29
166
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
51
30
121
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
50
31
182
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
49
32
145
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
48
33
108
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
47
34
118
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
46
35
167
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
45
36
161
SUKHONOSOV Artem - MASHEGIROVA Polina
Russian Fe
44
37
160
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
43
38
140
SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge
Hungary
42
39
109
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
41
40
117
MENSIK Daniel - SEDOVA Nela
Czech Repu
40
41
168
PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - MELNIK Miloslava
Russian Fe
39
42
116
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
38
43
148
JUHÁSZ Tamás - DUNCA Kornélia Jázmin
Hungary
37
44
174
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
36
45
130
DARVAS Bendegúz - KECSKEMÉTI Vivien
Hungary
35
46
146
BARTHOS Bence - SZALMA Borka
Hungary
34
47
179
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
33
48
110
TOMIC Valentino - TUNGUZ Vida
Croatia
32
49
147
KULACS Kristóf - FARTEK Réka
Hungary
31
50
125
PAPP Dávid - GONDOS Lili-anna
Hungary
30
51
175
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
29
52
115
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
28
53
141
TARR Bálint - TÓTH Nikol-Szilvia
Hungary
27
54
126
GÖNCZŐ-DUTKAY Dániel - BALÁZS Boglárka
Hungary
26
55
124
PILGRAM Niklas - PILGRAM Madita
Germany
25
56
129
BALLA Zsombor - HELEMBAI Boglárka
Hungary
24
57
133
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
23
58
123
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
22
59
135
RADICS Bálint Bence - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
21
60
150
BATKO Bartłomiej - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
20
61
149
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
19
62
101
PATEK Moritz - NENONEN Linda
Austria
18
63
106
MARINOV Martin - SHOPOVA Ivona
Bulgaria
17
64
139
CSÁNYI Gergő - PIPICZ Nikolett
Hungary
16
65
151
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
15
66
128
SASVÁRI Márk - MÁRTA Kíra
Hungary
14
67
184
VOLOSHIN Sergei - BALABINA Marina
Russian Fe
13
68
103
MARINOV Tsvetomir - ZAIMOVA Zornitsa
Bulgaria
12
68
112
JELIĆ Gabrijel - GRGIĆ Petra
Croatia
12
70
136
DÉNES Zoárd-Norbert - BOÓR Blanka
Hungary
10
71
119
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
9
72
171
MOHORIČ Matej - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
8
73
170
KLANČNIK Filip - IGNIJIČ Laura
Slovenia
7
74
105
VASILEV Atanas - STAYKOVA Mila
Bulgaria
6
75
172
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
5
76
132
SCHAFFER Márk - BALOGH Réka
Hungary
4
77
173
MIHELČIČ BLAŽ Rok - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša
Slovenia
3
78
102
KONOV Georgi - MONOVA Temenuga
Bulgaria
2
79
104
PETKOV Nikolay - KRISTINA Hristova
Bulgaria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
79
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
104
2
80
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
93
3
87
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
82
4
77
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
76
5
78
MALKIN Georgy - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
75
6
70
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
74
7
74
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
73
8
51
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
57
9
62
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
54
10
59
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
51
11
85
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
48
12
81
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
45
13
63
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
42
14
58
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
39
15
83
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
36
16
53
STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne
Belgium
33
17
54
WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura
Belgium
30
18
89
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
27
19
71
SZABÓ Mátyás - TÓTH Bianka
Hungary
24
20
67
BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
21
21
92
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
18
22
86
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
15
23
88
IHASZ Tibor - WILDMAN Melinda
Switzerlan
13
24
95
IVANENKO Andriy - KYSLENKO Maria
Ukraine
12
25
76
UHANOV Mihail - LEDOVSKAIA Milana
Russian Fe
11
26
90
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
10
27
55
KOCSIS Arpad - VERBOVEN Shari
Belgium
9
28
65
BALÁZS Bálint-Bendegúz - LAMPERT Mira
Hungary
8
29
91
SCHMIDT Patrick - STTUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
7
30
66
VARGA Dániel - LEÉB Fruzsina
Hungary
6
31
68
HOLLÓ Zsolt - VÁRADI Kitti
Hungary
5
32
93
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
4
33
69
SEVINGER Dávid - GÖNCZÖL Regina
Hungary
3
34
73
KOVÁCS Bence Bálint - PAUKOVICS Kata
Hungary
2
35
52
HOCHFELLNER Walter - HOCHFELLNER Lisa
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
20
RUS - Charm
Russian Fe
93
2
17
HUN - Szupergirls
Hungary
82
3
16
HUN - Sol Invictus
Hungary
71
4
18
RUS - Coolcats
Russian Fe
65
5
7
CZE - Angels
Czech Repu
64
6
5
CZE - Louis XIV
Czech Repu
63
7
14
HUN - High Five
Hungary
62
8
19
RUS - Lady
Russian Fe
46
9
6
CZE - Czech Ladies
Czech Repu
43
10
15
HUN - Fighters
Hungary
40
11
13
HUN - Ladies
Hungary
37
12
8
FRA - Crazy Dolls
France
34
13
2
BEL - HOT Shoes LADIES
Belgium
31
14
4
CRO - Furious
Croatia
28
15
1
AUT - Hip Rock Girls
Austria
25
16
23
SUI - Crossfire
Switzerlan
22
17
21
SLO - Queen Bs
Slovenia
19
18
24
SUI - L-Team
Switzerlan
16
19
9
FRA - Diamond's
France
13
20
12
GER - Twickers
Germany
10
21
10
GER - Dance Explosion
Germany
7
22
11
GER - Ecktown-Team
Germany
4
23
22
SUI - Firefighters
Switzerlan
2
24
3
BUL - Black Sea Mermaids
Bulgaria
1