Archive results details:

World Masters Boogie Woogie, World Cup BW Juniors/Seniors & Nordic Championships 2017

Oslo, 29.04.2017

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
6
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
88
2
17
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
77
3
13
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
66
4
9
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
60
5
4
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
59
6
15
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
58
7
14
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
57
8
5
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
41
9
1
TIITTA Tommi - ÄIJÄNAHO Salla
Finland
38
10
7
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
35
11
16
CHADELL Eric - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
32
12
3
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
29
13
8
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
26
14
20
SKARIN Jonas - JOHANSSON Johanna
Sweden
23
15
18
MELLBERG Oliver - ISAKSSON IVARSSON Tindra
Sweden
20
16
2
MANNER Kimi - NOUSIAINEN Nea
Finland
17
17
11
PRUNIER Mavrick - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
14
18
19
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
11
19
12
TAKMAN Oscar - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
8

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
53
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
108
2
42
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
97
3
35
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
86
4
34
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
80
5
67
HAUG Jonathan - DANIELSSON Emma
Sweden
79
6
69
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
78
7
36
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
77
8
73
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
61
9
57
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
58
10
33
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
55
11
50
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
52
12
70
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
49
13
65
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
46
14
43
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
43
15
59
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
40
16
45
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
37
17
66
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
34
18
37
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
31
19
40
SINIGAGLIA Daniel - DUPUIS Leila
France
28
20
71
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
25
21
64
SKARIN Niklas - ELLSTRÖM Fanny
Sweden
22
22
31
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
19
23
54
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
17
24
51
CORSI Simone - CORVELLI Giulia
Italy
16
25
60
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
15
26
41
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
14
27
39
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
13
28
68
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
12
29
72
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
11
30
47
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
10
31
52
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
9
32
62
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
8
33
56
STENGRUNDET Vegard - WANVIK Maria-Magdalena
Norway
7
34
58
SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Des
Norway
6
35
32
ASPIALA Miika - REITAMO Emilia
Finland
5
36
46
KOESLING Sebastian - METHNER Vivian
Germany
4
37
55
HAUKAAS Stian - LIEN Anne-Marthe
Norway
3
38
44
FRANK Alexander - KAPLAN Renate
Germany
2
39
48
PASTRELLO Simone - VIANELLO Tania
Italy
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
99
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
99
2
88
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
88
3
102
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
77
4
97
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
71
5
103
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
70
6
96
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
69
7
87
VALTAMO Otto - HÄMÄLÄINEN Heli
Finland
68
8
92
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
52
9
94
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
49
10
82
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
46
11
90
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
43
12
89
BACHELET Gérald - BACHELET Chrystelle
France
40
13
95
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
37
14
84
HUHTINEN Timo - HIRVELÄ Pirkko
Finland
34
15
83
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
31
16
91
SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin
Germany
28
17
113
BERGSTRÖM Claes - JOHANSSON Jenny
Sweden
25
18
106
BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helen
Sweden
22
19
110
RAMBERG Jonas - RAMBERG Anu
Sweden
19
20
93
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
16
21
98
BATTINI Gabriele - TROPEANO Assunta
Italy
13
22
105
LINDBERG Roger - LINDBERG Ylva
Sweden
10
23
109
MOBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria
Sweden
8
24
107
NILSSON Thomas - ANDERSSON Carina
Sweden
7
25
112
SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina
Sweden
6
26
100
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
5
27
85
ÄIJÖ Marko - ÄIJÖ Mari
Finland
4
28
81
LEEB Günter - LEEB Marion
Austria
3
29
101
RUBINOV Sergei - RUBINOVA Irina
Russian Fe
2
30
86
KUIVANEN Esa - PIRJAMO Leena
Finland
1