Archive results details:

World Championship RR Juveniles/Juniors, World Cup B-Class, Top 10 Main Class

Bütgenbach, 21.10.2017

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
80
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
114
2
72
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
103
3
82
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
92
4
78
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
86
5
94
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
85
6
81
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
84
7
79
GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
83
8
93
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
67
9
85
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
64
10
68
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
61
11
75
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
58
12
61
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
55
13
83
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
52
14
74
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
49
15
87
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
46
16
70
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
43
17
88
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
40
18
95
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
37
19
67
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
34
20
69
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
31
21
91
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
28
22
62
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
25
23
63
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
23
24
73
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
22
25
86
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
21
26
52
MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle
Austria
20
27
92
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
19
28
53
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
18
29
71
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
17
30
59
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
16
31
65
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
15
32
60
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
14
33
84
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
13
34
90
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
12
35
55
VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VANHEUSDEN Auke
Belgium
11
36
89
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
10
37
57
CLEUREN Jonathan - HASEVOETS Janne
Belgium
9
38
76
BAJARDO Marco - LAGOMARSINO Ludovica
Italy
8
39
51
DWORSKI Michael - TREFFNER Marina
Austria
7
40
66
KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri
Finland
6
41
56
KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary
Belgium
5
42
58
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila
Bosnia & H
4
43
77
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
3
44
64
BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
2
45
54
PIPELEERS Maxime - PIPELEERS Zoë
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
38
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
110
2
42
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
99
3
14
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
88
4
40
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
82
5
41
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
81
6
22
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
80
7
30
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
79
8
21
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
63
9
28
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
60
10
27
PAVLOV Viacheslav - LEBEDEVA Anna
Russian Fe
57
11
39
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
54
12
19
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
51
13
29
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
48
14
20
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
45
15
23
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
42
16
12
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
39
17
6
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
36
18
13
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
33
19
24
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
30
20
1
COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina
Austria
27
21
15
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
24
22
8
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
21
23
16
VERICEL Maxence - NOTIN Manon
France
19
24
10
ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie
Czech Repu
18
25
11
MENSIK Daniel - SEDOVA Nela
Czech Repu
17
26
36
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
16
27
7
HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
15
28
31
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
14
29
25
DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
13
30
35
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
12
31
34
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
11
32
9
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
10
33
18
PILGRAM Niklas - PILGRAM Madita
Germany
9
34
32
JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris
Slovenia
8
35
17
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
7
36
2
SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin
Austria
6
37
3
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
5
38
33
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
4
39
26
SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
3
40
4
VOETS Quiten - VOETS Maarn
Belgium
2
41
5
OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
124
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
104
2
131
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
93
3
129
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
82
4
127
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
76
5
139
IHASZ Tibor - WILDMAN Melinda
Switzerlan
75
6
132
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
74
7
135
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
73
8
102
KOCSIS Arpad - VERBOVEN Shari
Belgium
57
9
101
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
54
10
134
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
51
11
116
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
48
12
133
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
45
13
122
SZABÓ Mátyás - TÓTH Bianka
Hungary
42
14
136
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
39
15
138
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
36
16
137
RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
33
17
107
WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura
Belgium
30
18
121
SCHNEICKERT Nicolai - STAHL Rebekka
Germany
27
19
142
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
24
20
145
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
21
21
141
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
18
22
115
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
15
23
123
BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
13
24
110
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
12
25
104
VANKERKOERLE Bob - KRIEKELS Semke
Belgium
11
26
140
SCHMIDT Patrick - STTUDERUS Annina
Switzerlan
10
27
105
STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne
Belgium
9
28
143
PUGIN Antoine - BARD Orelie
Switzerlan
8
29
144
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
7
30
146
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
6
31
106
ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie
Belgium
5
32
117
PUJOL Mathieu - MONBRUN Laurine
France
4
33
120
KRASILNIKOV Alexander - SCHWEMMER Christin
Germany
3
34
119
WEBER Andreas - ERDEM-GALLINGER Arzu
Germany
2
35
118
KOPCZYNSKI Bogumil - UMBERATH Sabrina
Germany
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
156
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
77
2
154
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
66
3
157
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
55
4
158
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
49
5
159
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
48
6
155
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
47
7
152
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
46
8
151
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
30