Archive results details:

World Masters Rock'n'roll Main Class <br>World Cup Rock'n'roll Juv/Jun

RIMINI, 08.07.2017

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
184
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
113
2
175
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
102
3
185
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
91
4
155
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
85
5
187
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
84
6
191
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
83
7
178
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
82
8
181
GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
66
9
171
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
63
10
162
CHOMEL Thomas - GRAND Lou
France
60
11
159
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
57
12
193
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
54
13
174
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
51
14
161
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
48
15
194
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
45
16
166
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
42
17
169
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - BRADÁCS Tamara
Hungary
39
18
182
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
36
19
167
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
33
20
188
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
30
21
192
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
27
22
156
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
24
23
190
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
22
24
189
RIZNICH Vladislav - SIPACHEVA Kristina
Russian Fe
21
25
197
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
20
26
173
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
19
27
170
GÁBOR László - SZALAI Alexa
Hungary
18
28
160
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
17
29
196
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
16
30
186
GUSAK Mikhail - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
15
31
183
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
14
32
153
KLAS Tomislav - JUKIC Anja-Maria
Croatia
13
33
163
PAUTHIER Nicolas - GRAND Loan
France
12
34
158
KHAIR Remi - FERRIER Juliette
France
11
35
164
NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea
France
10
36
198
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
9
37
154
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
8
38
150
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
7
39
152
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
6
40
172
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
5
41
195
BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
4
42
180
ANDREEV German - MURATOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
3
43
179
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
2
44
199
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
224
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
115
2
246
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
104
3
255
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
93
4
237
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
87
5
256
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
86
6
236
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
85
7
232
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
84
8
241
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
68
9
230
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
65
10
222
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
62
11
233
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
59
12
215
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
56
13
239
SUKHONOSOV Artem - MASHEGIROVA Polina
Russian Fe
53
14
245
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
50
15
218
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
47
16
235
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
44
17
240
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
41
18
226
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
38
19
231
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
35
20
229
JUHÁSZ Tamás - DUNCA Kornélia Jázmin
Hungary
32
21
242
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
29
22
214
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
26
23
213
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
24
24
234
KULACS Kristóf - FARTEK Réka
Hungary
23
25
247
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
22
26
223
RIBAUDO Romain - ESTEVEZ Loan
France
21
27
253
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
20
28
244
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
19
29
251
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
18
30
217
JAGARINEC Jan - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
17
31
210
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
16
32
225
VERICEL Maxence - NOTIN Manon
France
15
33
227
PILGRAM Niklas - PILGRAM Madita
Germany
14
34
220
CURTIL Pierre - THIEVON Chloe
France
13
35
250
MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine
Switzerlan
12
36
221
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
11
37
238
SCARPA Filippo - CALLEGARI Alessia
Italy
10
38
249
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
9
39
216
PONGRAC Dan - BUDROVIC Anja
Croatia
8
40
254
GLAUSER Mael - STAUFFACHER Mia
Switzerlan
7
41
219
BEAUDET Rudy - BRICAUD Romane
France
6
42
228
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
5
43
248
MOHORIČ Matej - ŠKAFAR Kaja
Slovenia
4
44
252
REXHEPI Brendon - GONZALEZ Kelly
Switzerlan
3
45
212
OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa
Belgium
2
46
211
HOFINGER Felix - SCHÖNAUER Mara
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
287
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
96
2
290
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
85
3
289
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
74
4
292
LISITSYN Nikita - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
68
5
291
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
67
6
301
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
66
7
294
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
65
8
286
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
49
9
303
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
46
10
271
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
43
11
272
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
40
12
295
BELYAEV Dmitry - LEONOVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
37
13
280
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
34
14
277
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
31
15
298
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
28
16
273
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
25
17
278
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
22
18
276
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
19
19
302
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
16
20
279
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
13
21
285
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
10
22
283
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
7
23
297
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
5
24
293
NAUMOCHEV Pavel - GRIGOREVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
4
25
300
DOMEDI Sandro - IRPINIO Melissa
Switzerlan
3
26
270
SOBAK Marko - ROGINIC Lucija
Croatia
2
27
299
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
Switzerlan
1