Archive results details:

World Cup Rock'n'Roll Y / J / B Class / Top Ten Main Class

KRAKOW, 22.04.2017

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
124
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
141
2
108
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
130
3
121
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
119
4
147
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
113
5
132
GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
112
6
157
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
111
7
268
BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
110
8
97
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
94
9
158
SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna
Ukraine
91
10
123
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
88
11
105
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
85
12
100
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
82
13
76
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
79
14
120
KHMARA Arsenyi - AGAFONOVA Olga
Russian Fe
76
15
146
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
73
16
90
SLAMA Lukas - KUKSOVA Lada
Czech Repu
70
17
86
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
67
18
110
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
64
19
144
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
61
20
122
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
58
21
102
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
55
22
117
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
52
23
160
PINKOVSKYI Daniil - TERNOVA Vladyslava
Ukraine
50
24
107
SZARVAS Ferenc - BECSKY Anna-Kamilla
Hungary
49
25
99
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
48
26
106
SZABÓ Bálint - CHROBÁK Lili
Hungary
47
27
128
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
46
28
130
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
45
28
82
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
45
30
92
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
43
31
159
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
42
32
129
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
41
33
153
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
40
33
112
LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit
Hungary
40
35
98
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
38
36
136
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
37
37
135
MISHUNIN Alexandr - ZUEVA Valeriya
Russian Fe
36
38
126
BOGATYREV Ivan - MORKOVKINA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
35
39
269
NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea
France
34
40
137
TYURIN Daniil - CHULKOVA Olga
Russian Fe
33
41
119
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
32
42
148
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
31
43
152
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
30
44
125
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
29
45
79
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
28
46
138
PAVLOV Daniil - APATOVA Daniela
Russian Fe
27
47
145
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
26
48
134
ZARUBIN Sergey - CHERNOVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
25
49
101
PAUTHIER Nicolas - GRAND Loan
France
24
50
115
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
23
51
151
BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
22
52
149
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
21
53
87
MINKOVIC Ivan - SENICIC Lara
Croatia
20
54
109
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
19
54
140
LABUTKIN Konstantin - ILIASOVA Alina
Russian Fe
19
56
78
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
17
57
113
FODOR Zsigmond Lázár - KLEIZER Anna Evelin
Hungary
16
58
156
KALAIDA Yaroslav - KALAIDA Amina
Ukraine
15
59
96
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
14
60
84
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
13
61
155
ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
12
62
89
HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika
Czech Repu
11
63
116
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
10
64
114
TARNAWSKI Kacper - BIDAS Aleksandra
Poland
9
65
154
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia
Sweden
8
66
141
ANDREEV German - MURATOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
7
67
104
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
6
68
94
KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri
Finland
5
69
80
SPIRANOVIC Gabriel - RADICEVIC Laura
Croatia
4
70
95
SOUCHON Dylan - MOMON Adelais
France
3
71
75
BOJASHKY Philip - NITCHEVA Luba
Bulgaria
2
72
77
BULAT Dominik - SPEVEC Dorotea
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
244
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
147
2
188
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett
Hungary
136
3
248
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
125
4
180
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
119
5
195
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
118
6
239
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
117
7
203
PAVLOV Viacheslav - LEBEDEVA Anna
Russian Fe
116
8
175
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
100
9
245
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
97
10
192
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
94
11
193
SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge
Hungary
91
12
194
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
88
13
228
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
85
14
185
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
82
15
238
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
79
16
202
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
76
17
189
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
73
18
212
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
70
19
224
MAVLUTOV Vladislav - PONOMAREVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
67
20
207
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
64
21
187
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
61
22
246
VILKHOVSKYI Mykhailo - ROZANOVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
58
23
182
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
56
24
223
PONOMAREV Eduard - OSAULENKO Alexsandra
Russian Fe
55
25
162
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
54
26
209
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
53
27
237
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
52
28
179
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
51
29
250
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
50
30
232
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
49
31
183
TARR Bálint - TÓTH Nikol-Szilvia
Hungary
48
32
231
BULGAKOV Yaroslav - SOROKINA Alisa
Russian Fe
47
33
190
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
46
33
181
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
46
35
220
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
44
36
226
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
43
36
225
GONCHAROV Nikita - VILKOVA Viktoriia
Russian Fe
43
38
227
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
41
39
215
SOLOVYEV Lev - KULIKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
40
40
191
PAPP Dávid - GONDOS Lili-anna
Hungary
39
41
222
BADMAEV Buyanto - DARIANOVSKAIA Daria
Russian Fe
38
42
214
BAKLAEV Mitrofan - POLSKIKH Eva
Russian Fe
37
43
204
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
36
44
164
VUJČIĆ Marko - PEJIĆ Mia
Croatia
35
45
172
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
34
46
249
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
33
47
247
DIDENKO Nazar - TYMOFIEIEVA Kira
Ukraine
32
48
171
SUBASIC Gabrijel - KLARIC Barbara
Croatia
31
49
176
GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle
France
30
50
197
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
29
51
205
KALININ Andrey - NOVIKOVA Diana
Russian Fe
28
52
234
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
27
53
206
SHASHIN Dmitryi - CHERNIAEVA Polina
Russian Fe
26
54
216
ROMANKO Roman - BABINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
25
55
198
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
24
56
174
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
23
57
186
NEUHERZ Richárd - LEHRREICH Hajnalka
Hungary
22
58
184
GÖNCZŐ-DUTKAY Dániel - BALÁZS Boglárka
Hungary
21
59
229
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
20
60
169
JAGARINEC Jan - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
19
61
165
BRNČIĆ Matej - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
18
62
230
GIZATULLIN Kirill - SHARIFULLINA Amaliia
Russian Fe
17
63
200
MRÓZ Tomasz - CZAPIK Jagoda
Poland
16
64
166
SUPANC Filip - BRAJKOVIC Petra
Croatia
15
65
211
SHKODA Valerii - KAPITONOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
14
66
201
BATKO Bartłomiej - SZPAKIEWICZ Alicja
Poland
13
67
208
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
12
68
170
KELIN Josip - ZABKA Nina
Croatia
11
69
167
MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja
Croatia
10
70
196
LIBURA Jan - POLASZEK Małgorzata
Poland
9
71
199
DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
8
72
270
SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria
Poland
7
73
235
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
6
74
213
SIDOROV Daniil - CHUMAGINA Victoriya
Russian Fe
5
75
253
SIMAKOV Azariy - ARAKCHEEVA Alexandra
United Sta
4
76
210
LAZAREV Vladislav - LARINA Kira
Russian Fe
3
77
233
REXHEPI Brendon - GONZALEZ Kelly
Switzerlan
2
78
161
RADKOV Svetlozar - STANCHEVA Magdalena
Bulgaria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
47
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
118
2
17
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
107
3
38
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
96
4
40
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
90
5
37
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
89
6
49
IGNATOV Roman - FEDOTKINA Zhanna
Russian Fe
88
7
39
MALKIN Georgy - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
87
8
33
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
71
9
58
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
68
10
42
SATTAROV Daniel - REVINA Olga
Russian Fe
65
11
43
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
62
12
26
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
59
13
44
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
56
14
34
POÓR András - GÖRBE Anita
Hungary
53
15
59
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
50
16
273
Miroslav LALÍK - Lucia IVANIČOVÁ
Slovenský
47
17
21
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
44
18
3
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
41
19
25
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
38
20
57
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
35
21
74
TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - ZUBRYTSKA Valeria
Ukraine
32
22
50
LOKTEV Maksim - MEDVEDEVA Polina
Russian Fe
29
23
56
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
27
24
48
ZEMLIAKOV Aleksei - OVCHAROVA Kristina
Russian Fe
26
25
55
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
25
26
64
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
24
27
68
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
23
28
60
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
22
29
10
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
21
30
36
SZABÓ Mátyás - TÓTH Bianka
Hungary
20
31
15
PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
19
32
32
GUILLOT Kévin - FAYARD Lilou
France
18
33
267
RUZICKA David - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina
Czech Repu
17
34
27
ROLLET Julien - BUGNAZET Eloise
France
16
35
18
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
15
36
73
DROK Yaroslav - PETRUSHKEVYCH Roksolana
Ukraine
14
37
61
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
13
38
19
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
12
39
14
CIPRIC Patrik - BRLEK Bernarda
Croatia
11
40
35
SEVINGER Dávid - GÖNCZÖL Regina
Hungary
10
41
71
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
9
42
5
KOPARANOV Aleksandar - BRUSEVA Anelia
Bulgaria
8
43
271
RONCAN Michele - CASSOTTANA Paola
Italy
7
44
7
ILIEV Aleksandar - PATALOVA Radina
Bulgaria
6
45
70
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
5
46
6
BETSOV Vilian - DIMITROVA Lili
Bulgaria
4
47
67
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
3
48
4
SAROV Ognyan - ALEKSANDROVA Viktoria
Bulgaria
2
49
69
GALL Josua - KRESSEBUCH Vivien
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
261
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
79
2
264
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
68
3
260
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
57
4
262
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
51
5
259
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
50
6
265
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
49
7
255
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
48
8
257
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
32
9
258
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
29
10
254
ENDRIS Filip - BERANKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
26