Archive results details:

Szekesfehervar

Szekesfehervar, 28.04.2007

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
Mykhaylo PETRENKO - Ganna RUBLYOVSKA
UKR
121
2
Filip KOCIS - Simona GALKOVA
SVK
110
3
Ariel CSANÁLOSI - Boglárka BENKE
HUN
99
4
Grega PETKOVŠEK - Tanja GUTNIK
SLO
93
5
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa GOMAZ
CRO
92
6
Benjamin RAJNAI - Nóra SÁRI
HUN
91
7
Dmitry BESSMERTNYI - Evgenia PROSOVA
RUS
90
8
Luka HATVALIC - Josipa SEREMET
CRO
74
9
Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS
HUN
73
10
Stjepan ZRINUSIC - Lea SUT
CRO
72
11
Krisztián TAJTI - Dorina BLUM
HUN
71
12
Michal LEHOCKÝ - Petra BUDINSKÁ
SVK
70
13
Tomislav RUDEC - Mirta CIGLAR
CRO
49
14
János KÖVESI - Lilla MÁLOVICS
HUN
48
15
Vid DORIC - Lucia TADIC
CRO
47
16
Alexander MEDVEDEV - Anna NEMTSOVA
RUS
46
17
Renátó BALOGH - Ildikó TÓTH
HUN
45
18
Roland SZÓKA - Réka BIRTALAN
HUN
44
19
Thomas LAURENT - Maëlle JACOULET
FRA
43
20
Tomas KUTKA - Michaela VANIŠOVÁ
SVK
42
21
Michal MALÝ - Aneta VNOUČKOVÁ
CZE
41
22
Nikita SHURABURA - Alena MOISEEVA
RUS
40
23
Miha JAPELJ - Anja OPREŠNIK-DIVJAK
SLO
39
24
Klemen ZAJC - Janette PERME
SLO
38
25
Ivan TISLAR - Vanna BOJOVIC
CRO
37
26
Martin SENCAK - Michaela KIZEKOVÁ
SVK
36
27
Robo TOROK - Dominika KOCISOVA
SVK
35
28
Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ
HUN
34
29
Botond PESTI - Imola HORVÁTH
HUN
28
30
Łukasz WRÓBEL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA
POL
27
31
József PESTI - Dorottya HUTTER
HUN
25
31
Erem GAZAZYAN - Olga BYSTROVA
RUS
25
33
David KEJKLICEK - Barbora SEMBEROVA
CZE
24
34
David MALEK - Nikola SLAVIKOVA
CZE
23
35
Jakub SECKÝ - Veronika ZADÁKOVÁ
CZE
21
35
Dinko HORVAT - Djurdjica VINKOVIC
CRO
21
37
Kirill KORKUNOV - Ksenia KORKUNOVA
RUS
20
38
Vitaly MOGILNICHENKO - Ksenia KURAMSHINA
RUS
19
39
Dániel KOVÁCS - Dóra NAGY
HUN
18
40
Jozef MAJER - Natália DŽAČOVSKÁ
SVK
16
40
Tomáš KOPERNICKÝ - Zuzana BARUTOVÁ
SVK
16
42
Marek DIVOKÝ - Kristýna DRYÁKOVÁ
CZE
15
43
Thomas HIRSCHMANN - Vivian WAGNER
AUT
14
44
Dmitry ZIYAEV - Karina MIROCHNITCHENKO
RUS
13
45
David HRIC - Miroslava HRICOVA
SVK
12
46
Marin KULUSIC - Petra TISLAR
CRO
11
47
Valentin VELIKOV - Rozina STOICHEVA
BUL
10
48
Jaka VIŽINTIN - Nina POGAČNIK
SLO
7
48
Edin HALILOVIC - Nadine SCHUSTER
AUT
7
48
Oliver KERN - Sarah SIKORA
AUT
7
48
Ilia MOGILNER - Olga STAL`NOVA
RUS
7
48
Erik WIEDERMAN - Ivana KALLOVÁ
SVK
7

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Zoltán LAKICS - Zsófia HORVÁTH
HUN
116
2
Anton DENYSOV - Yuliya SMYKOVSKA
UKR
105
3
Yevgen NISHCHYMENKO - Mariya KURENKOVA
UKR
94
4
Matus VOJACEK - Andrea HRUSKOVA
SVK
88
5
Konstantin CHISTIKOV - Irina MEDVEDEVA
RUS
87
6
Maxim UGOL'KOV - Maria SAZONOVA
RUS
86
7
Daniil MAL'TSEV - Veronika NAZINA
RUS
85
8
Luka ZRNIC - Adela PISONIC
CRO
69
9
Richard PEKÁREK - Tereza SKRDLOVA
CZE
68
10
Aleksey DIKIY - Victoria DEMIYANOVA
RUS
67
11
Jaka JUŽNIČ - Helena GUTNIK
SLO
66
12
Jan KUMAR - Anja SKUBE
SLO
65
13
Dominik TAKACS - Lucia GALKOVA
SVK
64
14
Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Alexandra GULYÁS
HUN
43
15
Márk Dániel BALOG - Gabriella BALÓ
HUN
42
16
Marcell SZABÓ - Dalma STUBÁN
HUN
41
17
Matic ADAMIČ - Ula Ana LEBAN
SLO
40
18
Dino BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN
CRO
39
19
Konstantin SAMOYLOV - Alena LIPOTKINA
RUS
38
20
Dominik BALOG - Rebeka BÁGYI
HUN
37
21
Tamás VAJDA - Boglárka HARANGOZÓ
HUN
36
22
Damir ZOBEC - Doris LUCAN
CRO
35
23
Kristóf HORVÁTH - Enikő FEKETE
HUN
34
25
Oleksiy KRAVCHENKO - Darya SAVCHUK
UKR
32
26
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Lucija KARAVLAH
CRO
31
27
Patrik CIPRIC - Ana-marija HUCIC
CRO
30
28
Alen MIKIC - Tamara MAMIC
CRO
29
29
Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK
CRO
23
30
Dávid SUSKÓ - Stella SÁNTA
HUN
22
31
Andraž JUŽNIČ - Karin KONČAN
SLO
21
32
Bálint SÁNDOR - Fanni SOLTI
HUN
20
33
Csaba LAJOS - Tímea MOLNÁR
HUN
19
34
Adam JANOTA - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA
CZE
18
35
Marko KOPANJA - Gloria MIHALJEVIC
CRO
16
35
Miha BAJEC - Tina RABIČ
SLO
16
37
Adam BRODECKY - Barbora RISOVA
CZE
14
37
Jindrich OUKROPEC - Rebeka MONHARTOVA
CZE
14
39
Lucijan TUNJIC - Dora KEKEZ
CRO
13
40
Nejc KUNC - Karmen MALAVAŠIČ
SLO
12
41
Filip ENDRIS - Vera VACKOVÁ
CZE
11
42
Dmitriy MATVEEV - Margarita CHARKOVSKAYA
RUS
10
43
Ádám GERÖLY - Nikolett HORVÁTH
HUN
9
44
Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ
SVK
7
44
Juraj JAKUBEC - Táňa BENŽOVÁ
SVK
7
46
Viktor SKLENCAR - Milena LESKOVA
SVK
6
47
Ferenc VINCZEFI - Réka SZŰCS
HUN
5

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
Miguel ANGUEIRA - Natasha QUOY
FRA
97
2
Ivan YOUDIN - Olga SBITNEVA
RUS
86
3
Vitezslav HORAK - Sandra CHUDOMSKA
CZE
75
4
Maurizio MANDORINO - Jade MANDORINO
SUI
69
5
Neven IVIC - Ivana MIHALIC
CRO
68
6
Ilya PANFEROV - Svetlana SHATOKHINA
RUS
67
7
Achim SORGE - Nina REPPICH
GER
66
8
Mario FARKAS - Natalia KUZELOVA
AUT
50
9
Tomáš RALBOVSKÝ - Kristína LIGASOVÁ
SVK
49
10
Wim WOUTERS - Griet VERHEYEN
BEL
48
11
Tomislav MATACUN - Dinka LELIC
CRO
47
12
Petr KAVALIR - Martina SMIDKOVA
CZE
46
13
Petr HAIDINGER - Christina BECISOVA
CZE
25
14
Ivan KLIMOV - Katrin GAZAZYAN
RUS
24
15
Semen RUBINOVICH - Ksenia RYUTINA
RUS
23
16
Christopher GERDIL - Jessica PRUNIER
SUI
22
17
Mickaël CAFFI - Noémie PRUNIER
SUI
21
18
Dalibor HAJDINJAK - Barbara HAJDINJAK
CRO
20
19
Michael TRÜB - Stephanie RÜEGG
SUI
19
20
René BACHMANN - Sandra BACHMANN
SUI
18
21
Lukas FÜRST - Alzbeta SLAMOVA
CZE
12
22
Julien FOULON - Ingrid FOULON
FRA
11
23
Florian BARON - Guylaine GOLF
FRA
10
24
Michal KADLECEK - Hana SLEZAKOVA
CZE
9
25
Ivan HEDL - Ana DOGIC
CRO
8
26
Horst NOLL - Anna KRONSTEINER
AUT
7
27
Nicolas OZELLEY - Magali CARLE
SUI
6
28
Richard CERUTTI - Sarah PELLET
SUI
5