Archive results details:

World Masters RR Main Class and Boogie Woogie Main Clas

Moscow, 27.10.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
44
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
86
2
38
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
75
3
31
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
64
4
40
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
58
5
35
SHEVALKIN Nikita - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
57
6
43
LEVKO Dmitrij - MUKHINA Natalia
Russian Fe
56
7
37
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
55
8
32
GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja
Germany
39
9
28
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
36
10
25
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
33
11
45
JOVLIDEN Robin - KEDNER Moa
Sweden
30
11
30
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
30
13
36
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
24
14
26
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
21
15
34
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
18
16
33
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
15
17
29
FEUILLET Yohann - BOUCHET Léa
France
12

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
7
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
91
2
2
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
80
3
4
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
69
4
9
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
63
5
11
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
62
6
20
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
61
7
21
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
60
8
3
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
44
9
6
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
41
10
1
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
38
11
23
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
35
12
19
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
32
13
22
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
29
14
14
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
26
15
12
SHANAUROV Mikhail - MATVEEVA Alena
Russian Fe
23
16
17
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
20
17
8
GERASIMOV Roman - GOLTS Anastasiia
Russian Fe
17
18
16
GAGLIARDO Samuel - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
14
19
18
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
11
20
24
IRCHISHYN Oleg - CHERNYSHOVA Natalia
Ukraine
8
21
15
SEMENOV Kirill - AFANASYEVA Vera
Russian Fe
5
22
13
CHABANETS Aleksandr - KONOVALOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
2