Archive results details:

European Championship RR Formations Main Class, World Cup RR Youth/Juniors/B-Class

Moscow, 26.11.2017

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
121
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
125
2
97
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
114
3
113
GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
103
4
95
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
97
5
115
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
96
6
129
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
95
7
92
PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys
France
94
8
94
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
78
9
96
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
75
10
98
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SYZGANTCEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
72
11
85
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
69
12
141
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
66
13
111
BONDARENKO Maxim - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
63
14
136
KOLOKOLKIN Vladislav - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
60
15
114
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
57
16
91
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
54
17
101
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
51
18
86
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
48
19
120
MALTSEV Nikolay - NIONE Roksena
Russian Fe
45
20
105
MISHUNIN Alexandr - ZUEVA Valeriya
Russian Fe
42
21
107
IVANOV Igor - AGAVERDIEVA Emilia
Russian Fe
39
22
131
STEPANOV Artem - ZAIDULINA Taisiia
Russian Fe
36
23
87
KLAS Tomislav - JUKIC Anja-Maria
Croatia
34
24
100
PERSHIN Artem - SHEININA Ulia
Russian Fe
33
25
123
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
32
26
93
VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille
France
31
27
133
SHARAPOV Ilya - MOISEEVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
30
28
142
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
29
29
109
GUSAK Mikhail - DENISOVA Albina
Russian Fe
28
30
88
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
27
31
103
BOGATYREV Ivan - MORKOVKINA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
26
32
102
PAVLOV Daniil - APATOVA Daniela
Russian Fe
25
33
110
PALEEV Danil - TROSHINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
24
34
130
SMIRNOV Konstantin - ANIKUSHINA Alisa
Russian Fe
23
35
112
SEMERIKOV Vladislav - KIBISOVA Lia
Russian Fe
22
36
116
CHIKHACHEV Alexei - KITAEVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
21
37
138
CHUBAREV Konstantin - AVDEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
20
38
135
MIRONOV Andrei - KRIVITSKAIA Iana
Russian Fe
19
39
132
SHIMANSKII Maksim - TESLOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
18
40
140
PAVLOV Viacheslav - LEBEDEVA Anna
Russian Fe
17
41
126
KOSENKOV Alexsander - VISHNEVSKAIA Kseniia
Russian Fe
16
42
84
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
15
43
127
DMITRIEV Vladimir - DMITRIEVA Maria
Russian Fe
14
44
122
KASHEVAROV Mikhail - KLOPYZHNIKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
13
45
99
ZARUBIN Sergey - CHERNOVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
12
46
104
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
11
47
89
KOCIS Nikola - HORVATEK Loreta
Croatia
10
48
117
USTYUGOV Philipp - OVCHINNIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
9
49
108
RIZNICH Vladislav - SIPACHEVA Kristina
Russian Fe
8
50
106
MAKARYICHEV Alexandr - IGNATEVA Darya
Russian Fe
7
51
124
ANDREEV German - MURATOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
6
52
125
BELOV Kirill - NOVIKOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
5
53
118
GAVRILOV Daniele - ANISKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
4
54
137
LABUTKIN Konstantin - ILIASOVA Alina
Russian Fe
3
55
90
JUSINSKI Fran - HARAPIN Jana
Croatia
2
56
229
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
228
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
148
2
226
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
137
3
227
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
126
4
192
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
120
5
153
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
119
6
216
FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda
Russian Fe
118
7
168
GLADKIKH Nikita - GORSHKOVA Tatiana
Russian Fe
117
8
148
KOVÁCS Kornél - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
101
9
224
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
98
10
225
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
95
11
150
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
92
12
155
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
89
13
151
ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia
Hungary
86
14
211
OSADCHUK Nikolai - ZUEVA Yana
Russian Fe
83
15
145
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
80
16
206
OLAR Egor - EFIMOVA Taisiia
Russian Fe
77
17
213
DEMYANCHUK Maxim - SEMERKHANOVA Varvara
Russian Fe
74
17
215
KUZNETSOV Andrei - SAPUNOVA Anfisa
Russian Fe
74
19
197
ABDRAKHMANOV Timur - BRAZHENETS Olga
Russian Fe
68
20
163
LEVKO Aleksandr - GUSHCHINA Uliana
Russian Fe
65
21
194
SHABROV Nikita - LYKOVA Mariia
Russian Fe
62
22
159
MUSHTO Kirill - SADIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
59
23
164
MAVLUTOV Vladislav - PONOMAREVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
57
24
182
ROKHLIN Kirill - AFONICHKINA Dariia
Russian Fe
56
25
152
DEÁK Hunor - SZABÓ Alexandra
Hungary
55
26
223
ANTONOV Zakhar - DOROSHKO Karina
Ukraine
54
27
214
MURZIN Albert - DUBININA Elvira
Russian Fe
53
28
217
SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana
Russian Fe
52
29
149
CZETL Artúr-Fülöp - TAPASZTÓ Hanna-Mira
Hungary
51
30
158
BOBROVSKIY Gleb - TROSHINA Varvara
Russian Fe
50
31
187
KOMOVICH Aleksei - SOKOLOVA Alevtina
Russian Fe
49
32
177
GAVASHELI Nikita - ANICHKINA Alena
Russian Fe
48
33
204
FIRSOV Denis - NAZAROVA Polina
Russian Fe
47
34
146
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
46
35
169
RIABKOV Aleksandr - MURASHKO Darina
Russian Fe
45
36
176
GIZATULLIN Kirill - SHARIFULLINA Amaliia
Russian Fe
44
37
212
DRYZHHAK Maxim - SKUCHALINA Alina
Russian Fe
43
38
222
FILIPAS Serhii - FILIPAS Sofiia
Ukraine
42
39
172
LBOV Vladimir - ZAPOLSKI Angelika
Russian Fe
41
40
173
KRAVCHENKO Nikolai - KAZANCEVA Iaroslava
Russian Fe
40
41
202
STEPANOV Stanislav - BEREZA Juliana
Russian Fe
39
42
166
PONOMAREV Eduard - OSAULENKO Alexsandra
Russian Fe
38
43
179
BRATILOV Andrey - VASILEVA Polina
Russian Fe
37
44
167
SOLOVYEV Lev - KULIKOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
36
45
199
TUZIKOV Nikita - WAGNER Anastasia
Russian Fe
35
46
184
NIZHNIKOV Anton - MIROSHNIKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
34
47
219
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
33
48
189
ROMANENKOV Ilya - DYNINA Snezhana
Russian Fe
32
49
220
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
31
50
198
ZUBOV Gleb - ARNATCKAIA Karina
Russian Fe
30
51
175
LISOVSKIY Maksym - SABININA Eva
Russian Fe
29
51
181
KHRAMCHEKO Kirill - ALEKSEEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
29
53
210
ROMANKO Roman - BABINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
27
54
144
JAGARINEC Jan - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
26
55
209
BULGAKOV Yaroslav - SOROKINA Alisa
Russian Fe
25
56
205
RESHETNIKOV Andrei - MISHNEVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
24
57
157
BARANOV Aleksei - MALTSEVA Anna
Russian Fe
23
58
191
TITOV Timofei - KUZMINA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
22
59
207
SIDOROV Daniil - CHUMAGINA Victoriya
Russian Fe
21
60
170
SHAPKIN Artem - VINOKUROVA Daria
Russian Fe
20
61
193
KUZNETSOV Denis - MARKARIAN Nikol
Russian Fe
19
62
178
MELESHKIN Kirill - ANDRIUSHCHENKO Antonina
Russian Fe
18
63
183
MOROZOV Stanislav - GORDIENKO Alena
Russian Fe
17
64
208
TIMOFEEV Artem - NEVSKAIA Violetta
Russian Fe
16
65
161
SKRYABIN Semen - RYABKO Sofya
Russian Fe
15
66
162
DEREMOV Konstantin - DEMERZHI Sofiya
Russian Fe
14
67
201
MIKHIN Timofei - POLOVIKOVA Kseniia
Russian Fe
13
68
195
KOKOSHUEV Aleksandr - KARABCOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
12
69
188
PODBEREZNYKH Ivan - MELNIK Miloslava
Russian Fe
11
70
200
SAFONOV Kirill - SECHINA Sofiia
Russian Fe
10
71
185
MOROZOV Mikhail - BICHIA Victoria
Russian Fe
9
72
165
GAYFULLIN Karim - NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
8
73
160
KAZANKOV Vadim - PUKHOVA Daria
Russian Fe
7
74
218
NIKITIN Alexei - KOTELEVSKAYA Varvara
Russian Fe
6
75
190
SHUSTOV Evgenii - RYBNIKOVA Vasilisa
Russian Fe
5
76
180
SOKOLOV Georgii - ARKHIPOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
4
77
196
NOVIKOV Ilya - TITOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
3
77
154
RADICS Bálint Bence - PINTÉR Laura
Hungary
3
79
147
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
55
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
101
2
62
MASHKOV Alexander - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
90
3
61
EFANOV Denis - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
79
4
56
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
73
5
52
MALKIN Georgy - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
72
6
67
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
71
7
50
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
70
8
57
KORNILOV Andrey - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
54
9
49
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
51
10
58
KNYAZEV Aleksandr - LUBOVININA Alina
Russian Fe
48
11
66
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
45
12
41
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
42
13
68
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
39
14
76
STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
36
15
64
GAINANOV Dinis - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
33
16
54
SATTAROV Daniel - REVINA Olga
Russian Fe
30
17
45
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
27
18
43
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
24
19
59
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
21
20
48
CSORTOS Kristóf - CSÉNYI Fanni
Hungary
18
21
47
BALÁZS Bálint-Bendegúz - LAMPERT Mira
Hungary
15
22
51
FILIPPOV Andrei - BOCHISHCHEVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
12
23
65
TEROKHIN Nikita - KORSHUNOVA Alona
Russian Fe
10
24
73
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
9
25
60
UHANOV Mihail - LEDOVSKAIA Milana
Russian Fe
8
26
63
KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
7
27
75
DOS SANTOS David - HOLZER Laetitia
Switzerlan
6
28
69
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
5
29
74
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
4
30
44
CASTRO Baptiste - GONCALVES Ilona
France
3
31
72
HERRMANN Cornel - VACEK Vera
Switzerlan
2
32
70
BUCHER Cedric - GILOMEN Samira
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
82
RUS - Strategic Brilliant
Russian Fe
74
2
78
RUS - Fenix
Russian Fe
63
3
81
RUS - Rock Comets
Russian Fe
52
4
80
RUS - K 1
Russian Fe
46
5
79
RUS - Flash Royal
Russian Fe
45