Archive results details:

European Championship RR Main Class and BW Main Class/Juniors/Seniors

St. Petersburg, 20.05.2017

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
85
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
96
2
82
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
85
3
87
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
74
4
72
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
68
5
86
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
67
6
73
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
66
7
83
BESSMERTNYI Dmitry - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
65
8
79
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
49
9
93
LISITSYN Nikita - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
46
10
74
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
43
11
75
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
40
12
69
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
37
13
88
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
34
14
66
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
31
15
70
RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle
France
28
16
90
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
25
17
89
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
22
18
71
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
19
19
77
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
16
20
80
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
13
21
67
MICHALICKA Josef - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
10
22
76
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
7
23
65
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
5
24
81
TOFT Raymond - STEER Mirjam
Norway
4
25
68
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
3
26
64
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
2
27
78
TANNOUS Mazen - AL-MASRI Yasmine
Lebanon
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
85
2
12
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
74
3
13
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
63
4
14
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
57
5
16
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
56
6
15
CHADELL Eric - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
55
7
6
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
54
8
2
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
38
9
1
TIITTA Tommi - ÄIJÄNAHO Salla
Finland
35
10
10
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
32
11
7
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
29
12
4
CISSOKHO Issiaka - VILLAESPESA Mélissa
France
26
13
8
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
23
14
9
SAKHAROV Tikhon - IVASENKO Elena
Russian Fe
20
15
3
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
17
16
11
PRUNIER Mavrick - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
14

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
22
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
98
2
23
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
87
3
41
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
76
4
18
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
70
5
42
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
69
6
43
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
68
7
24
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
67
8
44
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
51
9
31
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
48
10
40
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
45
11
45
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
42
12
19
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
39
13
32
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
36
14
21
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
33
15
17
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
30
16
30
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
27
17
26
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
24
18
36
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
21
19
27
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
18
20
29
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
15
21
34
SHANAUROV Mikhail - MATVEEVA Alena
Russian Fe
12
22
91
ZAŁĘSKI Jakub - ZAŁĘSKA Zofia
Poland
9
23
39
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
7
24
25
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
6
25
20
ASPIALA Miika - REITAMO Emilia
Finland
5
26
37
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
4
27
92
MATVEEV Anton - IVANOVA Polina
Russian Fe
3
28
38
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
2
29
28
FRANK Alexander - KAPLAN Renate
Germany
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
49
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
87
2
57
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
76
3
50
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
65
4
53
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
59
5
62
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
58
6
46
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
57
7
48
BACHELET Gérald - BACHELET Chrystelle
France
56
8
61
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
40
9
63
WIECHERS Helmut - SCHMIDT Evelyn
United Sta
37
10
55
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
34
11
54
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
31
12
51
REGINA Jean-Claude - BUCHAILLARD Séverine
France
28
13
56
SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin
Germany
25
14
47
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
22
15
52
HAMOUDI Achour - HAMOUDI Leila
France
19
16
60
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
16
17
58
MARKELOV Evgenii - MARKELOVA Larisa
Russian Fe
13
18
59
RUBINOV Sergei - RUBINOVA Irina
Russian Fe
10