Archive results details:

World Championship Rock'n'Roll Main Class, World Masters Boogie Woogie Main Class

Grand-Saconnex (Geneva), 17.11.2018

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
86
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
97
2
88
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
86
3
78
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
75
4
90
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
69
5
80
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
68
6
97
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
67
7
77
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
66
8
87
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
50
9
76
GARINO Kévin - GOMEZ Emeline
France
47
10
89
LEVKO Dmitrij - MUKHINA Natalia
Russian Fe
44
11
72
JAKUBEC Jiří - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
41
12
93
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
38
13
91
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
35
14
71
SCHELCHSHORN Felix - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
32
15
95
ALLEMANN Flavien - DUBAIL Emilie
Switzerlan
29
16
70
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
26
17
82
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
23
18
96
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
20
19
75
FEUILLET Yohann - BOUCHET Léa
France
17
20
83
CAVALERA Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
14
21
81
KARÁCSONY Zsolt - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
11
22
73
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
8
23
98
BUBLIKOV Viktor - MISHENINA Alexandra
United Sta
6
24
85
TOFT Raymond - STEER Mirjam
Norway
5
25
94
GUYE Raphael - ANSERMET Pauline
Switzerlan
4
26
92
GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis
Switzerlan
3
27
74
KOUPIL Vojtěch - MASKOVA Viktorie
Czech Repu
2
28
84
VERGARA RAMOS Adan David - RIOS CUEVAS Ayadeth Sar
Mexico
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
19
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
89
2
4
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
78
3
21
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
67
4
12
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
61
5
9
SIEGL Paul - GÖTZNER Nicola
Germany
60
6
14
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
59
7
13
ANTIBELLI Christian - BANZI Elisa
Italy
58
8
16
KLIMOV Fedor - LEONTEVA Diana
Russian Fe
42
9
20
SKARIN Jonas - JOHANSSON Johanna
Sweden
39
10
10
ROVEDONI Fabio - MARTINUCCI Arianna
Italy
36
11
18
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
33
12
8
GRAßL Anton - SCHMID Magdalena
Germany
30
13
15
ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica
Italy
27
14
11
MORBELLI Jonathan - FERMINI Vittoria
Italy
24
15
17
BATISTA Antonio - MIKAEL Naomi
Switzerlan
21
16
2
CHENE Enzo - MATA-ROUX Maëva
France
18
17
3
CISSOKHO Issiaka - VILLAESPESA Mélissa
France
15
18
6
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
12
19
1
SACCO Mathis - TOURNISSOUX Clara
France
9
20
5
LACROIX Tanguy - GAILLETON Amandine
France
6

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
48
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
101
2
35
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
90
3
34
SAURÉN Masi - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Finland
79
4
60
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
73
5
53
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
72
6
39
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
71
7
33
KALLIALA Samuli - SARVILUOMA Pinja
Finland
70
8
44
CORSI Simone - CORNELLI Giulia
Italy
54
9
62
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
51
10
50
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
48
11
49
SORENSEN Christoffer-Bro - LINNEMORKEN-SVENSEN Des
Norway
45
12
46
MASOTTI Dimitri - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
42
13
31
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
39
14
36
CHANTON Jérémy - DENIAU Mélanie
France
36
15
37
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
33
16
51
MATVEEV Anton - GROMOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
30
17
56
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
27
18
63
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
24
19
61
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
21
20
54
TUKHTAEV Roman - LITVINOVA Elena
Russian Fe
18
21
59
LUŠČAN Samuel - KOUTENSKÁ Renáta
Slovak Rep
15
22
43
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
12
23
57
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
10
24
42
HAYDL Nino - GUGGENBERGER Christine
Germany
9
25
52
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
8
26
55
GAGLIARDO Samuel - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
7
27
58
BERGHAHN Markus - KYBURZ Ines
Switzerlan
6
28
47
GUGLIELMINO Marco - SANTORO Eleonora
Italy
5
29
32
CHERANOV Maksym - KUSHNEREVYCH Hanna
Czech Repu
4
30
41
KURTZ Sebastian - STEEB Nicole
Germany
3
31
40
PECHER Christoph - REIß Valerie
Germany
2
32
38
LOCICERO Giovanni - CHARNAY Gaëlle
France
1