Archive results details:

European Championship RR Formations Juniors, World Cup RR B-Class, Youth, Juniors

Ljubljana (Dobrova), 01.10.2016

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
94
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
116
2
104
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
105
3
106
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
94
4
111
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
88
5
105
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
87
6
112
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
86
7
110
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
85
8
114
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
69
9
89
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
66
10
91
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
63
11
103
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
60
12
100
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka
Hungary
57
13
109
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
54
14
95
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
51
15
90
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
48
16
119
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
45
17
97
LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit
Hungary
42
18
68
PAVKOVIC Dominik - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
39
19
118
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
36
20
101
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
33
21
96
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
30
22
115
NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema
Slovenia
27
23
82
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
25
24
98
ZSOLNAI Regő Botond - KALTENECKER Luca
Hungary
24
25
116
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
23
26
79
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
22
27
83
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
21
28
93
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
20
29
72
MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa
Austria
19
30
120
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
18
31
107
MISHUNIN Ivan - PAPOYAN Satenik
Russian Fe
17
32
81
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
16
33
92
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
15
34
75
FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara
Croatia
14
35
102
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
13
36
87
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
12
37
71
MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle
Austria
11
38
73
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
10
39
78
SALOPEK Matej - PREDIC Lorena
Croatia
9
40
117
CHAPALA Kostiantyn - SHOLOKHOVA Mariana
Ukraine
8
41
76
MINKOVIC Ivan - SENICIC Lara
Croatia
7
42
84
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
6
43
88
KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri
Finland
5
44
113
SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka
Slovenia
4
45
69
SÜHS Bastian - SARI Isabell
Austria
3
46
70
GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena
Austria
2
47
74
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila
Bosnia & H
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
29
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
124
2
61
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
113
3
67
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
102
4
49
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
96
5
64
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
95
6
65
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
94
7
36
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
93
8
41
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
77
9
66
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
74
10
39
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
71
11
63
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
68
12
46
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
65
13
21
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
62
14
32
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
59
15
48
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
56
16
38
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
53
17
30
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
50
18
44
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
47
19
50
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
44
20
40
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
41
21
23
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
38
22
35
TARR Bálint - TÓTH Nikol-Szilvia
Hungary
35
23
58
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
33
24
43
TARNAWSKI Kacper - BIDAS Aleksandra
Poland
32
25
54
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
31
25
22
MARKUSIC Tin - KÖNIGSKNECHT Hanna
Croatia
31
27
19
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
29
28
53
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
28
29
12
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
27
30
28
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
26
31
31
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
25
32
16
HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
24
33
55
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
23
34
62
SAVENKOV Yehor - UDOVENKO Polina
Ukraine
22
35
14
VUJČIĆ Marko - PEJIĆ Mia
Croatia
21
36
4
COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina
Austria
20
37
18
PECHA Matej - POŽGAJ Patricia
Croatia
19
38
15
IGREC Mislav - ZIVKOVIC Marija
Croatia
18
39
33
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
17
40
37
SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge
Hungary
16
41
11
STRAHONIJA Klaudio - CINDRIC Natalija
Croatia
15
42
20
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
14
43
17
BRNČIĆ Matej - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
13
44
2
BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara
Austria
12
45
42
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
11
46
9
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
10
47
7
KÖBERL Florian - PFEIFFER Jana
Austria
9
48
6
DWORSKI David - WAIBODA Elena
Austria
8
49
25
SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana
Czech Repu
7
50
59
PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina
Switzerlan
6
51
24
HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika
Czech Repu
5
52
57
VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia
Slovenia
4
53
27
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
3
54
5
NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia
Austria
2
55
8
SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
144
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
92
2
148
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
81
3
143
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
70
4
141
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
64
5
138
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
63
6
140
IGNATOV Roman - FEDOTKINA Zhanna
Russian Fe
62
7
136
POÓR András - GÖRBE Anita
Hungary
61
8
137
DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
45
9
129
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
42
10
142
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
39
11
134
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
36
12
150
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
33
13
146
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
30
14
151
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
27
15
122
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
24
16
147
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
21
17
126
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
18
18
149
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
15
19
130
TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah
Croatia
12
20
152
MARRANCHELLI Jenoe - PARPAN Birgit
Switzerlan
9
21
135
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
6
22
124
HOCHFELLNER Walter - STADLMÜLLER Lisa
Austria
3
23
139
GRASSI Alessandro - RONCO Sara
Italy
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
162
FORSAGE
Russian Fe
81
2
163
Forvard
Russian Fe
70
3
161
Victory Day
Russian Fe
59
4
164
BRILJANTINA TEENS
Slovenia
53
5
154
Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 1
Croatia
52
6
155
Panda
Croatia
51
7
157
Rockalarm
Germany
50
8
159
Special Edition
Poland
34
9
158
J-Team
Germany
31
10
160
Centralnyi
Russian Fe
28
11
153
Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 2
Croatia
25
12
156
Inspiration
Czech Repu
22