Archive results details:

World Masters RR & BW Main Class, World Cup RR B-Class

Graz, 15.10.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
73
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
100
2
79
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
89
3
74
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
78
4
75
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
72
5
72
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
71
6
78
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
70
7
59
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
69
8
82
JUŽNIC Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
53
9
69
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
50
10
66
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
47
11
90
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
44
12
67
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
41
13
70
POÓR András - GÖRBE Anita
Hungary
38
14
68
DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
35
15
80
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
32
16
54
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
29
17
58
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
26
18
88
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
23
19
84
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
20
20
52
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
17
21
63
TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah
Croatia
14
22
85
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
11
23
86
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
9
24
55
KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina
Austria
8
25
89
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
7
26
56
ECKERL Joachim - SONNTAG Johanna
Austria
6
27
51
HOCHFELLNER Walter - STADLMÜLLER Lisa
Austria
5
28
87
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
4
29
60
KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva
Croatia
3
30
53
HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja
Austria
2
31
57
DOIBER Christian - HAWELKA Marlene
Austria
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
125
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
100
2
129
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
89
3
124
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
78
4
128
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
72
5
108
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra
Czech Repu
71
6
115
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
70
7
139
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
69
8
130
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
53
9
131
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
50
10
141
ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
47
11
118
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
44
12
110
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
41
13
136
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
38
14
116
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
35
15
113
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
32
16
127
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
29
17
123
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
26
18
117
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
23
19
101
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
20
20
135
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
17
21
137
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
14
22
119
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
11
23
112
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
9
24
111
RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle
France
8
25
134
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
Switzerlan
7
26
121
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
6
27
114
BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra
France
5
28
122
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
4
29
103
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
3
30
120
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
2
31
138
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - CHATRIOT Elsa
Switzerlan
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
CHERUBINSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBINSKA Agnieszka
Poland
99
2
8
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
88
3
22
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
77
4
9
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
71
5
30
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
70
6
5
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
69
7
31
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
68
8
11
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
52
9
18
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
49
10
10
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
46
11
6
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
43
12
32
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
40
13
33
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
37
14
27
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
34
15
7
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
31
16
25
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
28
17
26
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
25
18
14
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
22
19
1
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
19
20
20
PASTRELLO Simone - VIANELLO Tania
Italy
16
21
16
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
13
22
28
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
10
23
21
PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica
Italy
8
24
4
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
7
25
19
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
6
26
23
ZALESKI Jakub - ZALESKA Zofia
Poland
5
27
17
PETO Gábor - PETÖ Adrienn
Hungary
4
28
13
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
3
29
3
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
2
30
2
POLLASCHAK Markus - LEISCHNER Miriam
Austria
1