Archive results details:

W. Championship Formations Ladies, W. Masters BW Main Class, Invitation comp. RR Main Class

Winterthur, 24.09.2016

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
32
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra
Czech Repu
34
2
42
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
29
3
44
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
25
4
38
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
22
5
41
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
22
6
43
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
22
7
51
Dmitry ALEKSEEV - Ekaterina TIKHONOVA
Russian Fe
21
8
40
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
15
9
46
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
14
10
35
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
12
11
45
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
11
12
50
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
10
13
49
BULA Thomas - VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Alexandra
Switzerlan
9
14
34
ENDRIS Filip - BERANKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
8
15
47
ARSIDE Brice - CARRY Jennifer
Switzerlan
6
16
30
KEJKLICEK David - JIROUNKOVA Kristyna
Czech Repu
5

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
20
Szupergirls
Hungary
88
2
22
COOLCATS
Russian Fe
77
3
11
Kolb Dance
Czech Repu
66
4
12
Falcon girls
Czech Repu
60
5
21
Charm
Russian Fe
59
6
18
Sol Invictus
Hungary
58
7
23
LADY
Russian Fe
57
8
13
Czech Ladies
Czech Repu
41
9
26
Angeli's Ladies
Switzerlan
38
10
19
High Five
Hungary
35
11
25
DAMotion
Switzerlan
32
12
17
Projekt X
Germany
29
13
27
L-Team
Switzerlan
26
14
15
Ecktown-Team
Germany
23
15
14
DIAMONDS
France
20
16
10
Lady BE's
Belgium
17
17
16
Rocking Angels
Germany
14
18
24
Rocket Girls
Switzerlan
11
19
28
The Rock Sisters
Austria
8

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
60
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
104
2
82
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
93
3
81
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
82
4
64
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
76
5
92
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
75
6
89
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
74
7
93
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
73
8
88
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
57
9
74
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
54
10
83
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
51
11
90
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
48
12
80
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
45
13
57
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
42
14
58
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
39
15
67
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
36
16
75
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
33
17
91
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
30
18
56
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
27
19
87
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
24
20
84
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
21
21
63
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
18
22
68
ADLER Christian - ADLER Kathrin
Germany
15
23
59
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
13
24
78
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
12
25
79
PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica
Italy
11
26
65
CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison
France
10
27
62
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
9
28
72
PETŐ Gábor - PETÖ Adrienn
Hungary
8
29
66
VILLEMUR Johan - COCHET Cassandre
France
7
30
86
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
6
31
77
PASTRELLO Simone - VIANELLO Tania
Italy
5
32
71
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
4
33
69
FRANK Alexander - KAPLAN Renate
Germany
3
34
85
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
2
35
55
POLLASCHAK Markus - LEISCHNER Miriam
Austria
1