Archive results details:

European Championship RR Youth, World Masters RR Main Class

Zagreb, 04.06.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
15
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
108
2
37
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
97
3
40
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
86
4
22
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
80
5
39
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
79
6
6
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
78
7
28
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
77
8
14
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
61
9
27
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
58
10
38
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
55
11
24
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
52
12
31
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
49
13
21
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
46
14
30
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
43
15
13
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
40
16
23
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
37
17
12
ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta
Czech Repu
34
18
25
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
31
19
5
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
28
20
20
ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk - RÉVÉSZ Vivien
Hungary
25
21
29
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
22
22
4
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
19
23
35
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
17
24
26
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
16
25
10
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
15
26
16
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
14
27
19
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
13
28
11
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
12
29
34
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
11
30
7
HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia
Croatia
10
31
9
MARKUSIC Tin - KÖNIGSKNECHT Hanna
Croatia
9
32
18
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
8
33
32
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
7
34
8
JAGARINEC Jan - BONACIC-DORIC Nola
Croatia
6
35
17
FINGERHUT Felizian - SIWEK Charlotte
Germany
5
36
36
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
4
37
33
FISTROVIČ Vid - ZUPAN Mija
Slovenia
3
38
2
WIESAUER Lukas - SCHWARZBAUER Christin
Austria
2
39
3
MULIC Belmin - MUJAGIC Anja
Bosnia & H
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
70
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
103
2
71
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
92
3
77
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
81
4
79
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
75
5
92
ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
74
6
61
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
73
7
68
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
72
8
72
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
56
9
76
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
53
10
64
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
50
11
85
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
47
12
59
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
44
13
57
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
41
14
60
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
38
15
84
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
35
16
63
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
32
17
51
KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
29
18
90
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
26
19
54
HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija
Croatia
23
20
82
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
20
21
80
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
17
22
62
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
14
23
65
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
12
24
66
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
11
25
69
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
10
26
83
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
9
27
52
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
8
28
89
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
7
29
81
MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla
Slovenia
6
30
91
DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja
Austria
5
31
67
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
4
32
73
LISITSYN Nikita - ADAMOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
3
33
87
STÄHLI Alan - KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia
Switzerlan
2
34
55
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
1