Archive results details:

World Cup RR B-Class, Juniors, Formations Ladies

Diepenbeek, 21.05.2016

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
77
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
98
2
91
RUZICKA Martin - MARKOVA Johanka
Czech Repu
87
3
84
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
76
4
74
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
70
5
78
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
69
6
85
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
68
7
83
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
67
8
76
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka
Hungary
51
9
88
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
48
10
87
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
45
11
73
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
42
12
75
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
39
13
62
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
36
14
82
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
33
15
72
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
30
16
79
ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti
Hungary
27
17
71
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
24
18
86
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
21
19
81
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
18
20
68
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
15
21
69
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
12
22
65
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
9
23
70
LANDES Thomas - BRUEL Emma
France
7
24
63
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
6
25
58
VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VANHEUSDEN Auke
Belgium
5
26
57
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
4
27
59
KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary
Belgium
3
28
61
CLEUREN Jonathan - HASEVOETS Janne
Belgium
2
29
60
PIPELEERS Maxime - PIPELEERS Zoë
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
15
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
100
2
27
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
89
3
29
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
78
4
26
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
72
5
25
PASKAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
71
6
32
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
70
7
30
BEZDELOV Valentin - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia
Russian Fe
69
8
28
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
53
9
3
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
50
10
22
DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
47
11
31
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
44
12
10
PHILIPPAARS Kenny - SMEERS Mira
Belgium
41
13
21
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
38
14
16
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
35
15
2
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
32
16
20
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
29
17
9
FEIJS René - KERFS Mirthe
Belgium
26
18
14
WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura
Belgium
23
19
7
STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne
Belgium
20
20
90
MICHALIČKA Karel - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
17
21
17
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
14
22
18
GUILLOT Kévin - THIEBAU Aurélie
France
11
23
1
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
9
24
11
KOCSIS Arpad - JACOBS Brenda
Belgium
8
25
4
GIRKES Jerôme - DEDEN Cindy
Belgium
7
26
24
SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena
Poland
6
27
8
VANKERKOERLE Bob - SCHROYEN Shelsea
Belgium
5
28
6
PUTZEYS Thierry - KRIEKELS Semke
Belgium
4
29
13
ANDRES Benedikt - KRINGS Olivia
Belgium
3
30
12
RICHTER Marco - POTHEN Corinna
Belgium
2
31
5
VANDOOREN Seppe - VERKURINGEN Diete
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
46
Sol Invictus
Hungary
91
2
49
Szupergirls
Hungary
80
3
41
Kolb Dance
Czech Repu
69
4
51
Ladies
Hungary
63
5
47
Fighters
Hungary
62
6
42
Falcon girls
Czech Repu
61
7
43
Czech Ladies
Czech Repu
60
7
53
ELITE TEAM
Russian Fe
60
9
52
Rock'n'Roses
Hungary
41
10
50
Baby Dolls
Hungary
38
11
48
New Collection
Hungary
35
12
40
Nex Aves
Croatia
32
13
38
HOT Shoes LADIES
Belgium
29
14
54
Iron ladies
Russian Fe
26
15
45
Ecktown-Team
Germany
23
16
39
Lady BE's
Belgium
20
17
35
Hip Rock Girls
Austria
17
18
44
DIAMONDS
France
14
19
55
Rocket Girls
Switzerlan
11
20
37
Stardancers Ladies
Belgium
8
21
36
Velocity
Austria
5
22
56
Rocket Ladies
Switzerlan
2