Archive results details:

World Cup RR Youth, Juniors, B-Class

Rimini, 09.07.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
74
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
114
2
83
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
103
3
71
GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett
Hungary
92
4
86
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
86
5
85
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
85
6
70
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
84
7
87
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
83
8
69
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
67
9
75
BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
64
10
65
SCHILDKNECHT Maxime - ESTEVEZ Eva
France
61
11
93
KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa
Switzerlan
58
12
76
KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni
Hungary
55
13
73
ZSOLNAI Regő Botond - KALTENECKER Luca
Hungary
52
14
64
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
49
15
72
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
46
16
52
MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa
Austria
43
17
63
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
40
18
89
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
37
19
78
POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett
Hungary
34
20
90
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
31
21
82
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
28
22
66
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
25
23
79
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
23
24
84
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
22
25
77
LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit
Hungary
21
26
58
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
20
27
56
FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara
Croatia
19
28
88
NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema
Slovenia
18
29
62
REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva
France
17
30
94
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
16
31
95
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
15
32
51
AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie
Austria
14
33
92
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
13
34
59
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
12
35
96
BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
11
36
50
KARGER Alexander - RAULIC Philomena
Austria
10
37
55
MINKOVIC Ivan - SENICIC Lara
Croatia
9
38
57
KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea
Croatia
8
39
68
RENAUD Corentin - PONTVIANNE Jade
France
7
40
81
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
6
41
80
BAJARDO Marco - LAGOMARSINO Ludovica
Italy
5
42
91
BAHNSEN Quirin - JENAL Sarina
Switzerlan
4
43
53
SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila
Bosnia & H
3
44
97
LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
2
45
60
RUZICKA Martin - MARKOVA Johanka
Czech Repu
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
114
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
114
2
130
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
103
3
102
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
92
4
119
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
86
5
146
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
85
6
107
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
84
7
118
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
83
8
132
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
67
9
134
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
64
10
101
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
61
11
110
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
58
12
106
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
55
13
121
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
52
14
147
HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia
Ukraine
49
15
135
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
46
16
111
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
43
17
122
TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka
Hungary
40
18
116
LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison
France
37
19
123
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
34
20
113
RIBAUDO Romain - ESTEVEZ Loan
France
31
21
108
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
28
22
131
BADMAEV Buyanto - BOLOTINA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
25
23
112
RUIZ Hugo - GEORGET Axelle
France
23
24
104
MARKUSIC Tin - KÖNIGSKNECHT Hanna
Croatia
22
25
103
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
21
26
137
JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim
Slovenia
20
27
133
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
19
28
136
VRHOVEC Žan - KREMŽAR Vita
Slovenia
18
29
117
LIEPERT Patrick - SEEBACHER Amelie
Germany
17
30
115
SEGUIN-CADICHE Matyss - VALVERDE Salomé
France
16
31
129
OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia
Russian Fe
15
32
124
SCARPA Filippo - CALLEGARI Alessia
Italy
14
33
105
BRNČIĆ Matej - ČIBARIĆ Letizia
Croatia
13
34
140
GUIGNARD Anthony - GUIGNARD Laura
Switzerlan
12
35
141
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
11
36
143
FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda
Switzerlan
10
37
139
AUBERT Bryan - WEISE Ella
Switzerlan
9
38
128
DISANTO Leonardo - MINNUCCI Saschia
Italy
8
39
125
MINNUCCI Alex - DIOMEDI Rebecca
Italy
7
40
100
HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna
Austria
6
41
127
ACCIARRI Marco - PERTICARINI Giorgia
Italy
5
42
138
REXHEPI Brendon - GONZALEZ Kelly
Switzerlan
4
43
109
FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline
France
3
44
126
RASTELLI Gregorio - FALCONI Kelly
Italy
2
45
142
PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
24
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
105
2
23
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
94
3
25
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
83
4
21
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
77
5
1
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
76
6
26
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
75
7
2
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
74
8
14
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
58
9
17
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
55
10
30
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
52
11
19
BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
49
12
32
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
46
13
15
CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra
France
43
14
5
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
40
15
9
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
37
16
35
ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique
Switzerlan
34
17
37
SCHABER Adrian - COLAVITTO Sina
Switzerlan
31
18
31
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
28
19
8
PRISLIN Mario - KOMERICKI Lorena
Croatia
25
20
22
KORNILOV Andrey - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
22
21
39
MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion
Switzerlan
19
22
13
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
16
23
40
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
14
24
7
WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura
Belgium
13
25
29
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
12
26
28
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
11
27
11
TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah
Croatia
10
28
33
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
9
29
38
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
8
30
34
GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena
Switzerlan
7
31
12
CIPRIC Patrik - SPOLJARIC Karla
Croatia
6
32
6
VANDOOREN Seppe - VERKURINGEN Diete
Belgium
5
33
3
KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina
Austria
4
34
41
RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia
Switzerlan
3
35
20
LUPATELLI Francesco - VALLI Alessia
Italy
2
36
10
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
170
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
106
2
173
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
95
3
184
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
84
4
161
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
78
5
176
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
77
6
168
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
76
7
172
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
75
8
160
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
59
9
174
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
56
10
175
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
53
11
185
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
50
12
156
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
47
13
191
ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
44
14
153
KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
41
15
181
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
38
16
155
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
35
17
162
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
32
18
187
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
29
19
190
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
26
20
166
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
23
21
157
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
20
22
150
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
17
23
189
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
15
24
152
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
14
25
179
MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla
Slovenia
13
26
169
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
12
27
165
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
11
28
164
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
10
29
186
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
Switzerlan
9
30
182
BULA Thomas - VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Alexandra
Switzerlan
8
31
159
BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra
France
7
32
151
PRIBITZER Christopher - MITTENDREIN Sara
Austria
6
33
188
STÄHLI Alan - KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia
Switzerlan
5
34
167
FERRARI Simone - MARLETTA Francesca
Italy
4
35
183
ARSIDE Brice - CARRY Jennifer
Switzerlan
3
36
163
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
2
37
180
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
1