Archive results details:

W.Masters BW Main Class, W.Cup BW J/S, W.Cup RR Ladies Fromations

Hammarö – (Karlstad), 05.03.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Formations - Ladies

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
42
High Five
Hungary
74
2
41
Fighters
Hungary
63
3
43
DAMotion
Switzerlan
52
4
40
Ecktown-Team
Germany
46
5
44
ROCKSETTES
Sweden
45

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
112
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
90
2
106
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
79
3
111
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
68
4
104
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
62
5
114
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
61
6
102
TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine
France
60
7
110
MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne
Norway
59
8
116
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
43
9
115
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
40
10
118
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
37
11
107
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
34
12
113
CHADELL Eric - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
31
13
108
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
28
14
103
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
25
15
101
BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine
France
22
16
100
FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou
France
19
17
109
CARBONE Lorenzo - ROVEDONI Chiara
Italy
16
18
122
KNIFSUND Rasmus - ELVEBACK Silje
Sweden
13
19
121
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
10
20
119
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
7
21
123
TAKMAN Oscar - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
4

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
133
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
105
2
143
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
94
3
131
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
83
4
155
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
77
5
141
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
76
6
127
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
75
7
142
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
74
8
149
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
58
9
150
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
55
10
139
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
52
11
159
KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Ukraine
49
12
147
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
46
13
140
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
43
14
157
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
40
15
151
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
37
16
128
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
34
17
144
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
31
18
161
BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor
Sweden
28
19
137
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
25
20
125
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
22
21
145
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
19
22
135
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
16
23
156
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
14
24
152
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
13
25
162
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
12
26
132
ROCHE Bastien - BROTTES Ophelie
France
11
27
153
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
10
28
148
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
9
29
160
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
8
30
126
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
7
31
130
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
6
32
136
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
5
33
134
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
4
34
129
MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine
France
3
35
158
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
2
36
154
ANDERSSON Robin - WILHELMSSON Jennifer
Sweden
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
175
DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence
France
92
2
184
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
81
3
188
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
70
4
186
SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja
Switzerlan
64
5
170
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
63
6
180
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
62
7
174
VALTAMO Otto - HÄMÄLÄINEN Heli
Finland
61
8
193
RUPPELDT Charlie - PODMANICKA Mimi
Slovak Rep
45
9
178
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
42
10
183
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUSS Sylvia
Germany
39
11
187
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
36
12
182
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
33
13
176
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
30
14
171
SORTSCH Oliver - FEHRINGER Barbara
Austria
27
15
192
OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena
Sweden
24
16
189
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
21
17
190
WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin
Sweden
18
18
179
MADER Ralf - DALLER Karin
Germany
15
19
172
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
12
20
177
RÖHRLE Michael - RÖHRLE Sandra
Germany
9
21
173
LEEB Günter - LEEB Marion
Austria
6
22
185
RUBINOV Sergei - RUBINOVA Irina
Russian Fe
3
23
191
NILSSON Thomas - ANDERSSON Carina
Sweden
1