Archive results details:

World Championship RR Youth/Juniors, World Cup RR B-Class

Sochi, 19.11.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
40
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
94
2
45
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
83
3
41
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
72
4
42
GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria
Russian Fe
66
5
44
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
65
6
47
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
64
7
48
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
63
8
37
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
47
9
46
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
44
10
31
RUZICKA Martin - MARKOVA Johanka
Czech Repu
41
11
36
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
38
12
51
KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa
Switzerlan
35
13
35
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
32
14
54
TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
29
15
34
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
26
16
49
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
23
17
43
KHROMYKH Pavel - KASAEVA Sabina
Russian Fe
20
18
29
PAVKOVIC Dominik - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
17
19
52
ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
14
20
50
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
11
21
39
KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia
Hungary
8
22
53
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
5
23
33
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
3
24
30
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
2
25
32
HOJDA Milan - KARBANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
63
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
95
2
72
SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
84
3
66
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
73
4
78
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
67
5
70
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
66
6
81
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia
Ukraine
65
7
67
CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
64
8
65
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
48
9
68
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien
Hungary
45
10
71
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
42
11
80
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
39
12
60
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
36
13
82
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
33
14
55
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
30
15
61
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
27
16
62
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
24
17
64
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
21
18
73
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
18
19
75
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
15
20
74
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
12
21
57
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
9
22
59
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
6
23
58
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
4
24
69
AFANASEV Oleg - KHLEBNIKOVA Anna
Russian Fe
3
25
76
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
2
26
56
SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
9
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
96
2
24
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
85
3
4
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
74
4
11
IGNATOV Roman - FEDOTKINA Zhanna
Russian Fe
68
5
22
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
67
6
27
JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
66
7
13
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
65
8
17
KORNILOV Andrey - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
49
9
21
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
46
10
18
PASKAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
43
11
19
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
40
12
3
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
37
13
14
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
34
14
23
GALANIN Pavel - MEDVEDEVA Irina
Russian Fe
31
15
15
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
28
16
8
LOKTEV Maksim - MEDVEDEVA Polina
Russian Fe
25
17
10
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
22
18
12
TEROKHIN Nikita - KORSHUNOVA Alona
Russian Fe
19
19
7
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
16
20
6
SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane
France
13
21
26
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
10
22
20
MOROZOV Mikhail - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
7
23
1
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
5
24
25
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
4
25
2
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
3
26
28
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
2
27
5
MICHALIČKA Karel - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
1