Archive results details:

World Championship RR Main Class & World Masters BW Main Class

Moscow, 29.10.2016

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
60
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
218
2
61
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
196
3
45
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
174
4
40
HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra
Czech Repu
162
5
65
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
160
6
62
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
158
7
47
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
156
8
64
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita
Russian Fe
124
9
75
ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
118
10
39
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
112
11
72
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
106
12
46
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
100
13
58
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
94
14
73
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
88
15
63
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
82
16
48
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
76
17
70
SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline
Switzerlan
70
18
43
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
64
19
69
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
58
20
57
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
52
21
56
TURCAN Cornel - BUHNA Diana-Ana
Moldova
46
22
42
RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle
France
40
23
44
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
36
24
74
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
34
25
71
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
32
26
49
LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa
Germany
30
27
41
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
28
28
51
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
26
29
37
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
24
30
38
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
22
31
52
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta
Hungary
20
32
55
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
18
33
36
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
16
34
68
MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla
Slovenia
14
35
35
BELL Jonathan Andrew - STRIDE Elizabeth Anne
Australia
12
36
59
VERA ZAMBRANO Jorge Froilon - VASQUEZ LIZALDA Kare
Peru
10
37
66
KEITA Mohamed - SAGNA Clarisse
Senegal
8
38
50
DIOUF Robert - SYLLA Zenab
Guinea
6
39
54
SUDHEER Unnikrishnan - LELE Apurva
India
4
40
53
LONDHE Swapnil - RAKSHIT Tanushree
India
2

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
12
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
101
2
32
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
90
3
4
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
79
4
31
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
73
5
6
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
72
6
13
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
71
7
5
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
70
8
30
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
54
9
16
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
51
10
33
KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna
Ukraine
48
11
7
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
45
12
10
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
42
13
3
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
39
14
2
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
36
15
11
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
33
16
18
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina
Russian Fe
30
17
8
ADLER Christian - ADLER Kathrin
Germany
27
18
15
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
24
19
28
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
21
20
24
GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
18
21
9
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
15
22
17
MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA
Russian Fe
12
23
23
TUKHTAEV Roman - MALYGINA Alexandra
Russian Fe
10
24
20
KHARCHENKO Dmitry - PAVLOVA Olga
Russian Fe
9
25
27
FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise
Switzerlan
8
26
29
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
7
27
34
ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna
Ukraine
6
28
14
GERASIMOV Roman - GOLTS Anastasiia
Russian Fe
5
29
21
KONONOV Andrey - ELKINA Anna
Russian Fe
4
30
1
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
3
31
22
SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
2
32
25
MARCHENKO Egor - FEODORIDI Mariia
Russian Fe
1