Archive results details:

European Championship Rock'n'Roll Main Class, Juniors

Halmstad, 28.05.2016

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
106
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
97
2
108
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
86
3
107
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
75
4
111
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
69
5
110
MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
68
6
109
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
67
7
104
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
66
8
100
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
50
9
98
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
47
10
105
BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
44
11
115
KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa
Switzerlan
41
12
113
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
38
13
99
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
35
14
112
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
32
15
101
REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva
France
29
16
95
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
26
17
93
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
23
18
116
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
20
19
117
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
17
20
120
LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
14
21
91
MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa
Austria
11
22
103
VOGT Elias - PFUNDSTEIN Katrin
Germany
8
23
119
KNIFSUND Rasmus - ELVEBACK Silje
Sweden
6
24
96
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
5
25
102
STUBENVOLL Dominik - HASLBECK Lisa
Germany
4
26
92
MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle
Austria
3
27
118
ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - GENBERGER Emelie
Sweden
2
28
97
KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri
Finland
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
150
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
100
2
149
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
89
3
144
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
78
4
161
ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
72
5
142
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
71
6
152
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
70
7
155
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
69
8
151
CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
53
9
140
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
50
10
153
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
47
11
160
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
44
12
156
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
41
13
158
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
38
14
147
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
35
15
137
THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
32
16
133
KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
29
17
154
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
26
18
138
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
23
19
143
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
20
20
159
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
17
21
139
RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle
France
14
22
141
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
11
23
136
DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka
Czech Repu
9
24
145
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
8
25
134
PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie
Czech Repu
7
26
131
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
6
27
157
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
5
28
148
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
4
29
146
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
3
30
132
DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja
Austria
2
31
135
ENDRIS Filip - BERANKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
19
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
97
2
25
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
86
3
24
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
75
4
36
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
69
5
34
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
68
6
22
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
67
7
37
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
66
8
35
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
50
9
33
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
47
10
38
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
44
11
21
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
41
12
12
TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine
France
38
13
23
MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne
Norway
35
14
20
HAYDL Nino - GUGGENBERGER Christine
Germany
32
15
28
HULTQVIST Henrik - FRICK Alice
Sweden
29
16
11
TIITTA Tommi - ÄIJÄNAHO Salla
Finland
26
17
30
AXELSSON Adam - LÖVBERG Linda
Sweden
23
18
17
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
20
19
16
FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou
France
17
20
14
PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie
France
14
20
13
BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine
France
14
22
27
CHADELL Eric - WALLQVIST Thea
Sweden
8
23
26
BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie
Switzerlan
6
24
31
SKARIN Jonas - JOHANSSON Johanna
Sweden
5
25
18
SIEGL Paul - FUCHS Serafina
Germany
4
26
29
FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice
Sweden
3
27
15
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
2
28
32
TAKMAN Oscar - SVENSSON Malin
Sweden
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
48
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
98
2
58
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
87
3
49
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
76
4
43
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
70
5
68
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
69
6
57
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
68
7
69
KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Ukraine
67
8
54
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
51
9
65
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
48
10
42
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
45
11
61
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
42
12
62
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
39
13
56
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
36
14
52
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
33
15
60
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
30
16
63
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
27
17
46
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
24
18
41
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
21
19
66
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
18
20
64
LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
15
21
67
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
12
22
53
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
9
23
45
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
7
24
51
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
6
25
59
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
5
26
50
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
4
27
44
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
3
28
55
SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
2
29
47
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
80
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
86
2
83
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
75
3
82
SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja
Switzerlan
64
4
76
WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela
Germany
58
5
73
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
57
6
77
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
56
7
78
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
55
8
81
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
39
9
71
TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja
Austria
36
10
84
RUPPELDT Charlie - PODMANICKA Mimi
Slovak Rep
33
11
72
VALTAMO Otto - HÄMÄLÄINEN Heli
Finland
30
12
86
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
27
13
75
SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin
Germany
24
14
85
WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin
Sweden
21
15
74
REGINA Jean-Claude - BUCHAILLARD Séverine
France
18
16
88
CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie
Sweden
15
17
87
NILSSON Thomas - ANDERSSON Carina
Sweden
12

RR Dance Show-Couples

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
184
BALÁZS Bálint-Bendegúz - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
75
2
181
DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - KOKOTOVIC Gabrijela
Croatia
64
3
182
MOELLER Anders - KROGH Emilie
Denmark
53
4
186
WIDELL David - HOLMBERG Sara
Sweden
47
5
185
SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta
Hungary
46
6
183
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
45