Archive results details:

World Masters RR Main Class, BW Main Class & World Cup BW Juniors

Lyon, 19.12.2015

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
1
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
101
3
7
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
79
4
18
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZOKE Kitti
Hungary
73
5
20
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
72
6
10
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIC Lara
Croatia
71
7
31
MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie
France
70
8
14
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
54
9
3
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
51
10
6
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
48
11
16
LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison
France
45
12
28
BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine
Switzerlan
42
13
15
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
39
14
12
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
36
15
34
DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie
France
33
16
4
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
30
17
33
BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou
France
27
18
25
BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa
Switzerlan
24
19
11
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
21
20
17
RUIZ Hugo - GEORGET Axelle
France
18
21
21
FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara
Croatia
15
22
9
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
12
23
37
STAUFFACHER Colin - STAUFFACHER Mia
Switzerlan
10
24
32
PASCUAL Evan - CHAUDY Léa
France
9
25
13
SEGUIN-CADICHE Matyss - VALVERDE Salomé
France
8
26
24
LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika
Croatia
7
27
27
GUIGNARD Anthony - GUIGNARD Laura
Switzerlan
6
28
36
ROLLIER Noah - VAUTHIER Clara
Switzerlan
5
29
5
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
4
30
29
AUBERT Bryan - WEISE Ella
Switzerlan
3
31
30
REXHEPI Brendon - GONZALEZ Kelly
Switzerlan
2
32
35
DAGOSTINO Evan - GERBER Laura
Switzerlan
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
130
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
101
2
101
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
90
3
114
BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
79
4
113
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
73
5
131
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
72
6
104
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
71
7
100
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
70
8
108
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
54
9
103
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
51
10
109
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
48
11
128
PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin
Germany
45
12
105
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
42
13
102
PEVC Franci - RABIC Tina
Slovenia
39
14
125
THEVENON Nicolas - CAMBI Morgane
France
36
15
106
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
33
16
124
DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline
France
30
17
123
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
27
18
107
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
24
19
111
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
21
20
112
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
18
21
122
RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle
France
15
22
132
KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
12
23
127
HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija
Croatia
10
24
116
BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra
France
9
25
115
MARKIC Jure - GLAVIC Lejla
Slovenia
8
26
119
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
7
27
110
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
6
28
121
CHEVEUX Anthony - COURTOIS Sandy
France
5
29
120
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
4
30
135
ALLEMANN Flavien - GAUTHIER Dana
Switzerlan
3
31
129
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
2
32
134
CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie
Switzerlan
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
160
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
108
2
151
CHERUBINSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBINSKA Agnieszka
Poland
97
3
178
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Norway
86
4
153
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
80
5
154
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
79
6
184
KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Ukraine
78
7
173
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
77
8
174
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
61
9
161
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
58
10
164
MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine
France
55
11
192
ROCHE Bastien - BROTTES Ophelie
France
52
12
165
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
49
13
194
OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Norway
46
14
179
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
43
15
182
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
40
16
183
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
37
18
156
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
31
19
172
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
28
20
158
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
25
21
171
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
22
22
189
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
19
23
188
CORNU Kelian - MOUREAU Laura
France
17
24
157
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
16
25
152
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
15
26
195
BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor
Sweden
14
27
170
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
13
28
150
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
12
29
187
CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison
France
11
30
163
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
10
31
167
CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
9
32
181
VIDAL Denys - TRUILHE Maguy
France
8
33
177
ZALESKI Jakub - ZALESKA Zofia
Poland
7
34
186
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
6
35
193
PHILIPPE Valentin - PASTOR Audrey
France
5
36
180
VILLEMUR Johan - COCHET Cassandre
France
4
37
168
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
3
38
185
SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria
Russian Fe
2
39
176
GIARUZZO Santi - RINDONE Lydia
Belgium
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
52
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
94
2
50
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
83
3
65
DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica
Italy
72
4
51
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
66
5
68
BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine
France
65
7
56
DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura
Italy
63
8
63
CHANTON Christophe - DELENNE Lily
France
47
9
62
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
44
10
59
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
41
11
69
ROMERA Enzo - MSA Alisson
France
38
12
61
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
35
13
67
PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie
France
32
14
57
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
29
15
58
ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta
Italy
26
16
73
TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine
France
23
17
72
MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne
Norway
20
18
71
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
17
19
54
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
14
20
55
WIERRE Yvan - MSA Mélissa
France
11
21
66
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
8
22
64
BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie
Switzerlan
5
23
70
GENSEL Yoan - DESBOS Juline
France
3
24
75
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
2
25
76
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
1