Archive results details:

WCH RR Main Class, W. Masters BW Main Class, WC BW Juniors

Geneve, 21.11.2015

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
116
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
102
2
111
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
91
3
109
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
80
4
101
BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle
Germany
74
5
122
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
73
6
100
BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette
Germany
72
7
110
PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
71
8
119
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
55
9
107
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
52
10
108
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
49
11
99
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
46
12
106
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
43
13
97
DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline
France
40
14
121
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
37
15
115
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
34
16
94
BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
31
17
102
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
28
18
96
THEVENON Nicolas - CAMBI Morgane
France
25
19
118
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
22
20
112
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
19
21
98
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
16
22
93
ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea
Croatia
13
23
117
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
11
24
90
KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina
Austria
10
25
124
PREDIGER Tomas - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
9
26
123
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
8
27
114
KAMER Nicolas - ROPRAZ Séverine
Switzerlan
7
28
91
DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja
Austria
6
29
92
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
5
30
103
MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita
Hungary
4
31
113
MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla
Slovenia
3
32
104
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
2
33
105
SANO Natsuki - KAI Nanami
Japan
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
18
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
100
2
17
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
89
3
21
KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine
Norway
78
4
25
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
72
5
4
CHANTON Christophe - DELENNE Lily
France
71
6
27
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
70
7
16
DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura
Italy
69
8
7
ROMERA Enzo - MSA Alisson
France
53
9
26
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
50
10
13
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
47
11
5
FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou
France
44
12
20
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
41
13
30
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
38
14
32
EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma
Sweden
35
15
31
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
32
16
28
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
29
17
3
TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine
France
26
18
10
BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine
France
23
19
6
WIERRE Yvan - MSA Mélissa
France
20
20
19
ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta
Italy
17
21
22
ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine
Norway
14
22
24
BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie
Switzerlan
11
23
15
DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica
Italy
9
24
2
TIITTA Tommi - LAINE Sanni
Finland
8
25
11
GENSEL Yoan - DESBOS Juline
France
7
26
8
PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie
France
6
27
12
MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla
France
5
28
23
MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne
Norway
4
29
9
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
3
30
14
SIEGL Paul - FUCHS Serafina
Germany
2
31
1
MURTOLA Tommi - LAITILA Tinka
Finland
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
71
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
109
2
69
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Norway
98
3
50
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
87
4
54
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
81
5
66
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
80
6
83
KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana
Ukraine
79
7
67
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
78
8
46
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
61
9
73
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
58
10
79
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
55
11
59
HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie
France
52
12
65
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
49
13
47
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
46
14
80
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
43
15
61
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
40
16
72
ZAŁĘSKI Jakub - ZAŁĘSKA Zofia
Poland
37
17
53
MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine
France
34
18
51
LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane
France
31
19
40
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
28
20
63
CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara
Italy
25
21
60
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
22
22
77
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
19
23
48
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
17
24
62
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
16
25
57
ROCHE Bastien - BROTTES Ophelie
France
15
26
43
GIARUZZO Santi - RINDONE Lydia
Belgium
14
27
81
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
13
28
45
ANDERSEN Marius - ANDERSEN Emma
Denmark
12
29
78
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
11
30
82
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
10
31
76
CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
9
32
58
CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison
France
8
33
56
PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie
France
7
34
75
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
6
35
52
CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe
France
5
36
74
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
4
37
55
VILLEMUR Johan - COCHET Cassandre
France
3
38
64
CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
2
39
44
VELKOV Daniel - PAPAZOVA Velislava
Bulgaria
1
40
42
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
0