Archive results details:

World Championship RR Youth/Juniors, World Cup B-Class

Bourg en Bresse, 14.11.2015

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
225
MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
108
2
218
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
97
3
209
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
86
4
211
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
80
5
206
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
79
6
207
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
78
7
241
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
77
8
220
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
61
9
226
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
58
10
213
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
55
11
235
TERESHCHENKO Denys - TOMAKH Sofia
Ukraine
52
12
223
VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia
Croatia
49
13
240
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
46
14
234
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
43
15
202
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
40
16
236
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
37
17
237
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
34
18
230
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
31
19
224
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
28
20
215
GYÖMBÉR Péter - SÁNDOR Fanni
Hungary
25
21
204
CASTRO Baptiste - GONCALVES Ilona
France
22
22
227
PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie
France
19
23
217
KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni
Hungary
17
24
216
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
16
25
208
DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
15
26
228
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
14
27
238
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
13
28
229
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
12
29
222
LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova
Sweden
11
30
232
SUBRT Jiri - SUBRTOVA Marie
Czech Repu
10
30
233
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
10
32
219
KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa
Switzerlan
8
33
210
GALL Josua - GILOMEN Samira
Switzerlan
7
34
214
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
6
35
239
VOGT Elias - PFUNDSTEIN Katrin
Germany
5
36
231
STUBENVOLL Dominik - HASLBECK Lisa
Germany
4
37
212
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
3
38
203
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
2
39
221
LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara
Germany
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
309
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
113
2
340
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
102
3
332
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
91
4
305
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
85
5
307
COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna
France
84
6
339
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
83
7
328
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
82
8
325
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
66
9
334
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
63
10
322
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
60
11
319
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
57
12
317
KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra
Hungary
54
13
331
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
51
14
303
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
48
15
316
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
45
16
329
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
42
17
338
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
39
18
306
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
36
19
341
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória
Hungary
33
20
313
FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena
Switzerlan
30
21
310
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
27
22
342
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
24
23
330
MÜLLNER Lukas - WERNER Aylin
Austria
22
24
324
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
21
25
337
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
20
26
304
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
19
27
314
GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
18
28
346
ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta
Czech Repu
17
29
302
BÍRÓ Sebestyén - NAGY Kincső-Laura
Hungary
16
30
318
KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen
Germany
15
31
344
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
14
32
343
TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira
Ukraine
13
33
335
SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa
Austria
12
34
320
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
11
35
323
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
10
36
321
SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
9
37
347
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
8
38
312
FINGERHUT Felizian - SIWEK Charlotte
Germany
7
39
311
FIEGL Florian - WISBERGER Alexandra
Austria
6
40
336
SKOCZYLAS Kamil - DOUMAS Penelopa
Poland
5
41
333
REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta
Italy
4
42
326
MATAR Andraus - MATAR Talita
Lebanon
3
43
327
MATAR Roy - MATAR Maria
Lebanon
2
44
301
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KASPERSKA Weronika
Poland
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
125
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
104
2
104
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
93
3
118
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
82
4
134
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
76
5
124
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
75
6
102
BEZDELOV Valentin - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia
Russian Fe
74
7
135
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
73
8
136
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
57
9
114
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
54
10
109
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline
France
51
11
142
ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
48
12
116
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
45
13
106
CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie
France
42
14
115
ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique
Switzerlan
39
15
128
PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin
Austria
36
16
108
DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett
Hungary
33
17
112
GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena
Austria
30
18
133
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
Croatia
27
19
117
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
24
20
103
BREZÓCZKI Mihály - BREZÓCZKI Bernadett
Hungary
21
21
140
VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica
Croatia
18
22
107
CIPRIC Patrik - SPOLJARIC Karla
Croatia
15
23
105
BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal
Switzerlan
13
24
129
PETKOVSEK Grega - MALOVRH Gaja
Slovenia
12
25
110
FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna
Austria
11
26
131
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
10
27
137
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
9
28
126
MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion
Switzerlan
8
29
122
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene
Austria
7
30
127
PEČAK Matija - JELOVŠEK Manca
Slovenia
6
31
123
MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine
Switzerlan
5
32
111
GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah
Switzerlan
4
33
141
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
3
34
130
PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
2
35
113
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
1