Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J and RR B Class

Diepenbeek, 02.05.2015

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
65
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
112
2
75
MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
101
3
62
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
90
4
69
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
84
5
124
KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria
Russian Fe
83
6
70
GLUBOKOV Pavel - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
82
7
58
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
81
8
120
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
65
9
61
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka
Hungary
62
10
54
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
59
11
77
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
56
12
74
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
53
13
46
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
50
14
44
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
47
15
37
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
44
16
68
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
41
17
66
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
38
18
67
SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
35
19
76
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
32
20
73
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
29
21
48
VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia
Croatia
26
22
59
PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie
France
23
23
56
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
21
24
64
MESKÓ Alex-István - LEÉB Fruzsina
Hungary
20
25
81
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
19
26
53
PAUTHIER Nicolas - DELOFFRE Laurine
France
18
27
60
ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti
Hungary
17
28
72
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
16
29
78
KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa
Switzerlan
15
30
57
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
14
31
80
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
13
32
55
REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva
France
12
33
121
TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana
Croatia
11
34
41
THOMIS Jay-Jay - LANSSENS Helčne
Belgium
10
35
36
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
9
36
71
ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina
Slovenia
8
37
83
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
7
38
47
KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea
Croatia
6
39
38
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
5
40
40
HAAST Yannick - PEETERS Liezl
Belgium
4
41
42
FICKERS Nikolas - KRINGS Michelle
Belgium
3
42
79
CASTRO-CORNEJO Alek - MBILONGO Alexia
Switzerlan
2
43
39
MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne
Austria
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
102
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
99
2
112
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
88
3
110
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
77
4
105
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
71
5
107
BARABÁS Dániel - BÉRES Dorina-dominika
Hungary
70
6
111
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
69
7
106
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
68
8
103
NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea
France
52
9
100
SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola
France
49
10
118
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
46
11
87
VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VERBOVEN Shari
Belgium
43
12
99
LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison
France
40
13
125
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
37
14
113
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
34
15
109
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
31
16
92
FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara
Croatia
28
17
94
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
25
18
101
LANDES Thomas - GRAND Loan
France
22
19
115
FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena
Switzerlan
19
20
104
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
16
21
114
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
13
22
91
SCHOLZEN Marceau - KÜPPER Lisa
Belgium
10
23
93
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
8
24
116
GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
7
25
84
BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara
Austria
6
26
90
GEURTS Robin - GERRITS Yilena
Belgium
5
27
88
BERX Brently - SCHELLINGEN Anna
Belgium
4
28
85
KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary
Belgium
3
29
89
CLEUREN Jonathan - GELADI Minne
Belgium
2
30
86
OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa
Belgium
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
10
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
100
2
23
BELYAEV Dmitry - KHASANOVA Olga
Russian Fe
89
4
28
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
72
5
27
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
71
6
18
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
Hungary
70
7
2
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
69
9
29
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
50
10
16
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline
France
47
11
24
KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
44
12
13
CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie
France
41
13
26
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
38
14
33
LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
Slovak Rep
35
15
9
VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica
Croatia
32
16
31
ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique
Switzerlan
29
17
20
SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena
Poland
26
18
17
MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion
France
23
19
5
FEIJS René - SCHROYEN Shelsea
Belgium
20
20
6
KOCSIS Arpad - JACOBS Brenda
Belgium
17
21
12
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
14
22
7
ANDRES Benedikt - KRINGS Olivia
Belgium
11
23
25
HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša
Slovenia
9
24
21
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
8
25
3
STASSEN Ben - JACOBS Bianca
Belgium
7
26
32
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
6
27
15
PEYNET Geoffrey - ISSARTIAL Laure
France
5
28
1
FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna
Austria
4
29
30
SCHABER Adrian - COLAVITTO Sina
Switzerlan
3
30
4
VAN-DEN-EYNDE Jeff - ALAERTS Laura
Belgium
2