Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J/B and Top 10 Invitation Main Class

Cracow, 18.04.2015

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
74
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
128
2
99
MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin
Slovenia
117
3
87
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
106
4
89
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
100
5
80
CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
99
6
76
KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni
Hungary
98
7
78
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka
Hungary
97
8
81
SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta
Hungary
81
9
72
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
78
10
86
KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria
Russian Fe
75
11
68
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
72
12
95
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
69
13
77
BODÓ Zsombor - RABB Alexandra
Hungary
66
14
59
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
63
15
92
GLUBOKOV Pavel - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
60
16
64
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
57
17
93
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
54
18
83
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
51
19
75
ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti
Hungary
48
20
100
JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
45
21
109
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
42
22
57
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
39
23
101
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja
Slovenia
37
24
63
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
36
25
108
CHAPALA Kostiantyn - ZGUROVSKA Ella
Ukraine
35
26
53
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
34
27
70
BAILLY Lucas - SALIBA Clotilde
France
33
27
88
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABYZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
33
29
79
MESKÓ Alex-István - LEÉB Fruzsina
Hungary
31
30
104
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
30
31
49
MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne
Austria
29
32
73
BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina
Hungary
28
33
61
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
27
34
45
TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika
Austria
26
35
69
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
25
36
55
TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana
Croatia
24
37
71
PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie
France
23
38
97
KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela
Slovenia
22
39
62
HOJDA Milan - KARBANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
21
40
102
ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina
Slovenia
20
41
52
PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina
Austria
19
42
105
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
18
43
98
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
17
44
60
KOPORCIC Mario - OREC Ema
Croatia
16
45
84
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
15
46
56
BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina
Croatia
14
47
96
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
13
48
91
ELISEEV Evgenii - SUDAKOVA Vittoria
Russian Fe
12
49
103
NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema
Slovenia
11
50
50
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
10
51
54
MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja
Croatia
9
52
48
PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah
Austria
8
53
94
LEŠTAN Matija - MIŠKULIN Pika
Slovenia
7
54
106
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
6
55
82
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
5
56
47
DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha
Austria
4
57
58
KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea
Croatia
3
58
107
GALL Josua - GILOMEN Samira
Switzerlan
2
59
67
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
161
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
133
2
135
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
122
3
171
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
111
4
165
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
105
5
188
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra
Ukraine
104
6
140
POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti
Hungary
103
7
172
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
102
8
184
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
86
9
144
TOMA Patrik - APRÓ Lili
Hungary
83
10
143
BARABÁS Dániel - BÉRES Dorina-dominika
Hungary
80
11
163
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
77
12
168
KVASHA Egor - TCAPLINA Alena
Russian Fe
74
13
189
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - BUZOVERIA Vladyslava
Ukraine
71
14
164
KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
68
15
138
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
65
16
167
MAZURENKO Valentin - ZELENTSOVA Marina
Russian Fe
62
17
146
MAGYAR Ádám - VAS Lilian
Hungary
59
18
174
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
56
19
170
MAVLUTOV Vladislav - PONOMAREVA Iuliia
Russian Fe
53
20
128
LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina
Croatia
50
21
182
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
47
22
132
KRAL Miroslav - NÜRNBERGER Daliah
Czech Repu
44
23
175
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
42
24
123
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
41
25
141
SZARVAS Ferenc - PÉNZES Viktória
Hungary
40
26
185
DRYGULYAS Mykyta - VOLK Darya
Ukraine
39
27
145
VERÉB Gergő - HAMZA Csenge
Hungary
38
28
129
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
37
29
142
SZABÓ Bálint - HOLICZA Ágnes
Hungary
36
30
136
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
35
31
139
SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge
Hungary
34
32
137
MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise
France
33
33
121
SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa
Austria
32
34
154
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
31
35
178
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
30
36
176
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
29
37
158
LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika
Poland
28
38
151
DZIĘGIEL Miłosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
27
39
179
TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia
Switzerlan
26
40
173
KOSENKOV Alexsander - PALADII Maria
Russian Fe
25
41
169
GRIGOROVICH Nikita - MESHCHERSKAYA Arina
Russian Fe
24
42
147
SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória
Hungary
23
43
181
GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine
Switzerlan
22
44
133
LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
21
45
187
TRYTIAK Matviy - SHOLOKHOVA Mariana
Ukraine
20
46
155
BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KASPERSKA Weronika
Poland
19
47
183
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
18
48
177
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
17
49
160
GORENCZYK Jan - STASAK Kinga
Poland
16
49
152
KESHISHYAN Arman - CICHOŃ Laura
Poland
16
51
125
STRAHONIJA Klaudio - CINDRIC Natalija
Croatia
14
52
126
JUSINSKI Fran - SAJFERT Ivana
Croatia
13
53
156
WĘGROWSKI Ilian - GRĄDZKA Julia
Poland
12
54
148
DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
11
55
153
PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - SUPEL Gabriela
Poland
10
56
159
ŁABOŃSKI Jakub - BRZESKA Iga
Poland
9
57
130
SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
8
58
127
PECHA Matej - ZIVKOVIC Marija
Croatia
7
59
186
CHAPALA Maksym - KUZMINA Elina
Ukraine
6
60
157
SKOCZYLAS Kamil - DOUMAS Penelopa
Poland
5
61
150
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
4
62
149
DYBKA Oliwer - SKROBISZ Julia
Poland
3
63
122
BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara
Austria
2
64
180
MAZENAUER David - BÖSCH Cecilia
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
28
PARFENOV Evgeny - FEDOROVSKAYA Ksenia
Russian Fe
105
2
32
ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
94
3
30
GALANIN Pavel - MEDVEDEVA Irina
Russian Fe
83
4
25
PASCAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
77
5
7
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
76
6
37
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
75
7
26
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
74
8
27
MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
58
9
15
DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline
France
55
10
41
VASILČÁK Tomáš - FRLAJSOVÁ Rea
Slovak Rep
52
11
3
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
49
12
19
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
Hungary
46
13
29
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
43
14
34
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
40
15
33
KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
37
16
6
RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija
Croatia
34
17
20
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
31
18
35
MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša
Slovenia
28
19
10
KROULIK David - HRONSKÁ Michaela
Czech Repu
25
20
43
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
22
21
23
JEDYNAK Piotr - BIALAS Joanna
Poland
19
22
17
ALAKSZA Ádám - FARKAS Dorottya
Hungary
16
23
39
JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
14
24
40
ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique
Switzerlan
13
25
42
LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette
Slovak Rep
12
26
1
FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna
Austria
11
27
14
CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie
France
10
28
24
SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena
Poland
9
29
2
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene
Austria
8
30
4
ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAPRIANOVA Nikoleta
Bulgaria
7
31
12
HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura
Finland
6
32
11
PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza
Czech Repu
5
33
8
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
4
34
21
NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica
Italy
3
35
9
TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah
Croatia
2
36
22
TANNOUS Mazen - ABOU-SAMRA Caren
Lebanon
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
119
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
0
2
116
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
0
3
112
PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
0
4
120
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
0
5
117
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
0
6
114
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
0
7
115
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
0
8
111
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
0
9
118
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
0