Archive results details:

World Championship RR MC & World Masters BW & WC Girl formation Juniors

Zielona Gora, 15.11.2014

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
23
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
97
2
32
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
86
3
17
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
75
4
19
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
69
5
33
BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina
Germany
68
6
54
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
67
7
59
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
66
8
25
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
50
8
27
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
50
8
42
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
50
8
53
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
50
8
55
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
50
13
51
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
35
14
24
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
32
15
2
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
29
16
60
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
26
17
36
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
23
18
28
SAUTER Philipp - SPIELMANN Ayline
Germany
20
19
30
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
17
20
58
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
14
21
38
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
11
22
40
SLABÝ Petr - NOVÁČKOVÁ Michala
Czech Repu
8
23
29
RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra
France
6
24
44
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
5
25
45
JIRAVA Jakub - JEZBEROVA Petra
Czech Repu
4
26
57
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
3
27
43
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
2
28
39
SUDHEER Unnikrishnan - RAKSHIT Tanushree
India
1

Rock'n'Roll - Formations - Girls

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
80
Party girls
Hungary
87
2
46
Madonna
Czech Repu
76
3
21
Mystique
Czech Repu
65
4
56
Funny Girls
Russian Fe
59
5
81
High Five
Hungary
58
6
57
Little Lady
Russian Fe
57
8
79
Dolce Vita
Hungary
40
9
47
Fresh
Czech Repu
37
10
82
Baby Dolls
Hungary
34
13
78
Fifth Avenue
Hungary
25
14
75
Royal
Czech Repu
22
15
2
Twisties
Czech Repu
19
16
58
Rocket Kids
Switzerlan
16
17
8
C.GIRLS
Poland
13

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
40
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Norway
100
2
14
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella
Sweden
89
3
29
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
78
4
24
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
72
5
59
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
71
6
19
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
70
7
30
STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna
Sweden
69
8
11
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
53
9
65
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
50
10
75
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
47
12
26
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
41
13
20
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
38
14
74
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
35
15
10
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
32
16
38
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
29
17
36
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie
Sweden
26
18
62
ORŁOWSKI Łukasz - SROCZYNSKA Marcelina
Poland
23
19
43
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
20
20
27
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
17
21
64
MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy
Italy
14
22
79
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
11
23
49
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
9
24
3
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
8
25
23
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
7
26
63
ZAŁĘSKI Jakub - ZAŁĘSKA Zofia
Poland
6
27
60
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
5
28
61
NESTEROV Pavel - NOVIKOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
4
29
39
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
3
31
57
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
1