Archive results details:

World Masters RR & BW Main Class

Moscow, 01.11.2014

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
93
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
101
2
62
IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana
Croatia
90
3
72
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
79
4
94
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
73
5
80
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
72
6
91
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
71
7
79
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
70
8
65
BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina
Germany
54
9
69
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
51
10
66
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
48
11
95
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
45
12
77
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
42
13
75
KUDRYASHOV Ivan - LEVCHENKO Alina
Russian Fe
39
14
70
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
36
15
64
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
33
16
68
SAUTER Philipp - SPIELMANN Ayline
Germany
30
17
90
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
27
18
76
KOVALEV Ilya - BURENKOVA Elena
Russian Fe
24
19
86
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
21
20
61
BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
18
21
84
QUATTROCCHI Fabio - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
15
22
83
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
12
23
67
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
10
24
92
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
9
25
82
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
Switzerlan
8
26
71
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
7
27
88
FAVEZ David - CHATRIOT Elsa
Switzerlan
6
28
85
KAMER Nicolas - ROPRAZ Séverine
Switzerlan
5
29
89
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
4
30
87
GAUD Yann - DÉVANTHÉRY Kimberley
Switzerlan
3
31
73
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
2

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
53
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
114
2
20
URSKOG Thorbjrrn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora
Norway
103
3
51
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
92
4
10
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
86
5
23
CHERUBINSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBINSKA Agnieszka
Poland
85
6
19
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
84
7
3
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
83
8
7
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
67
9
31
TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina
Russian Fe
64
10
18
MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy
Italy
61
11
13
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
58
12
47
GIROUD Yohan - VOIRON Alexia
Switzerlan
55
13
5
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
52
14
27
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia
Russian Fe
49
15
4
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
46
16
50
CAFFI Mikael - PRUNIER Jessica
Switzerlan
43
17
49
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
40
18
8
NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina
Finland
37
19
11
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
34
20
37
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
31
21
48
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
28
22
52
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
25
23
32
NIKULIN Daniil - FILIPPOVA Maria
Russian Fe
23
24
36
KREMNEV Alexander - SPIRINA Nadezhda
Russian Fe
22
25
2
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
21
26
45
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
20
27
17
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
19
28
25
NESTEROV Pavel - NOVIKOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
18
29
12
VASADI Ference - EUCKEN Jessica
Germany
17
30
24
ZYKOV Alexander - ORLOVA Nataliya
Russian Fe
16
31
30
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina
Russian Fe
15
32
6
OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna
Finland
14
33
39
MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA
Russian Fe
13
34
42
GOLENEV Sergey - KAZINOVA Mariya
Russian Fe
12
35
41
KANARDOV Pavel - TYUTYUNYUK Anna
Russian Fe
11
36
46
SEMIN Vladislav - ZLATINA Evgeniia
Russian Fe
10
37
1
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
9
38
33
PETRENKO Igor - DRYNOCHKINA Daria
Russian Fe
8
39
15
KOUVAKIS Manousos - KANGELARI Rodoula-Idyli-Theodo
Greece
7
40
35
MELNIKOV Dmitrii - TERTYSHNIKOVA Kristina
Russian Fe
6
41
14
CHRYSOVITSANOS Antonios - PRODROMOU Argyro
Greece
5
42
34
POSTNIKOV Maxim - GALKINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
4
43
26
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena
Russian Fe
3
44
16
ZYGOMITROS Dimitris - TSANGARI Dimitra
Greece
2
45
40
MUTILIN Vadim - PETROVA Maria
Russian Fe
1