Archive results details:

World Cup RR Y/J, RR B class

Sochi, 27.09.2014

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
34
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
97
2
35
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
86
3
44
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
75
4
50
FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
69
5
41
EFANOV Denis - MELNIK Ekaterina
Russian Fe
68
6
54
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
67
7
33
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
66
8
45
CHERNYSHEV Daniil - SOROKINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
50
9
59
KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
47
10
51
KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria
Russian Fe
44
11
48
USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya
Russian Fe
41
12
60
ZIYAEV Daniil - BESSMERTNAYA Irina
Russian Fe
38
13
38
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
35
14
49
TARAKANOV Aleksey - KUZNETSOVA Nina
Russian Fe
32
15
40
MELNIK Vladislav - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa
Russian Fe
29
16
47
MASHKOV Alexander - LEONOVA Polina
Russian Fe
26
17
57
GUSAK Artem - POPOVA Diana
Russian Fe
23
18
55
SIMAKOV Dmitriy - HNID Marina
Russian Fe
20
19
52
KOSTRICHKIN Mikhail - ZHUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
17
20
61
RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika
Russian Fe
14
21
32
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
11
22
53
EFREMOV Andrej - TSUKANOVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
8
23
62
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
6
24
37
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
5
25
31
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
4
26
56
SHULGIN Yigor - VOLKOVA Anastasiya
Russian Fe
3
27
43
NIKULICHEV Mikhail - ZAYTSEVA Dariya
Russian Fe
2
28
39
TKACH Alexsandr - DAVIDENKO Alexandra
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
73
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
131
2
77
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
120
3
92
VASILYEV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta
Russian Fe
109
4
139
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
103
5
80
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
102
6
78
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
101
7
87
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
100
8
140
SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya
Ukraine
84
9
110
NAZARENKO Artem - KONOKHOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
81
10
137
RIZNICH Vladislav - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
78
11
72
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
75
12
100
TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina
Russian Fe
72
13
126
SHALAEV Artemy - GONCHAROVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
69
14
124
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
66
15
79
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
63
16
119
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
60
17
94
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
57
18
91
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
54
19
84
KARABTSOV Maksim - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
51
20
111
MALTSEV Nikolay - URCHIK Polina
Russian Fe
48
21
131
PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena
Russian Fe
45
22
108
GRINDUL Daniil - VASILEVA Irina
Russian Fe
42
23
122
TARANUKHIN Danila - MOISEEVA Victoria
Russian Fe
40
24
71
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
39
25
127
GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana
Russian Fe
38
26
121
KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
37
27
130
SEMERIKOV Vladislav - TKACHENKO Ksenia
Russian Fe
36
28
98
BESPALENKO Artem - TOLSTOVA Maria
Russian Fe
35
29
88
ZAYTSEV Evgenii - LUBOVININA Alina
Russian Fe
34
30
85
CHUBAREV Konstantin - VORVULEVA Polina
Russian Fe
33
31
136
SUHOV Dmitry - ANTONOVA Alina
Russian Fe
32
32
129
BOGATYREV Ivan - KIBISOVA Lia
Russian Fe
31
33
106
USTYUGOV Philipp - TERESHCHENKO Elizaveta
Russian Fe
30
34
120
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
29
35
115
KOVALISHIN Dmitriy - UMRIKHINA Viktoria
Russian Fe
28
36
135
EPREMYAN Felix - ZHAK Elizaveta
Russian Fe
27
37
74
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
26
38
105
KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya
Russian Fe
25
39
93
BONDARENKO Maxim - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
24
40
83
TYURIN Daniil - KRIKOVA Angelina
Russian Fe
23
41
128
SHALAEV Ilya - ANYUKHINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
22
42
102
MOKEEV Ivan - KONEVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
21
43
123
SOLOVYEV Anton - SUDAKOVA Vittoria
Russian Fe
20
44
103
KUNITCYN Danila - AKIMOVA Anna
Russian Fe
19
46
95
VINOGRADOV Kirill - KHISAMUTDINOVA Nailya
Russian Fe
17
47
117
PERSHIN Artem - SHEININA Ulia
Russian Fe
16
48
97
ZAKUSIN Ilya - ZAIDULINA Taisiia
Russian Fe
15
49
86
BLINOV Georgy - BRAGINA Anastasiya
Russian Fe
14
50
90
TITOV Nikita - PEREPELKINA Polina
Russian Fe
13
51
82
GUDKOV Kirill - RYKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
12
52
96
KUZNETSOV Aleksei - KAZAKOVA Tatyana
Russian Fe
11
53
104
VASIUKOV Savelii - BOYTSOVA Zoya
Russian Fe
10
54
132
KIRILENKO Kirill - LATYSHEVA Evgeniia
Russian Fe
9
55
107
SENIN Vasily - GRISHKOVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
8
56
134
ERSHOV Gleb - PERELYGINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
7
57
81
DMITRIEV Vladimir - DMITRIEVA Maria
Russian Fe
6
58
109
MISHUNIN Ivan - DOROFEEVA Margarita
Russian Fe
5
59
133
BASLAK Ivan - TCHISTOVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
4
60
76
BHULLAR Abhayraj - CHHABRA Saanya
India
3
61
75
MANDHER Karanveer - SINGH Jasleen
India
2
62
125
LUKYANOV Andrey - ZHURAVLEVA Marina
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
17
BELYAEV Dmitry - KHASANOVA Olga
Russian Fe
93
2
4
DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra
Hungary
82
3
8
ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
71
4
21
PASCAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
65
5
25
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
64
6
22
LAZAREV Aleksandr - OLEYNIK Vladlena
Russian Fe
63
7
13
GALANIN Pavel - MEDVEDEVA Irina
Russian Fe
62
8
24
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
46
9
7
CHEREBILO Sergey - SOKOLOVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
43
10
1
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
40
11
18
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
37
12
6
TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra
Russian Fe
34
13
2
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
31
14
23
GERASIMOV Roman - SBITNEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
28
15
14
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
25
16
20
TEROKHIN Nikita - BAKAY Liliana
Russian Fe
22
17
9
PARFENOV Evgeny - FEDOROVSKAYA Ksenia
Russian Fe
19
18
3
JOBST Patrick - ZELLHUBER Laura
Germany
16
19
12
STOLYAROV Vyacheslav - ANDREEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
13
20
16
LISITSYN Nikita - GRACHEVA Veronika
Russian Fe
10
21
19
ADAEV Iliya - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia
Russian Fe
7
22
10
KURKIN Alexey - SHAPOVAL Yulia
Russian Fe
4
23
15
KUSHNIR Gennady - JURAVLYOVA Valeria
Russian Fe
2
24
11
LEUSHIN Alexey - SUGAK Elena
Russian Fe
1