Archive results details:

World Masters RR Main Class & ECh RR Formations Juniors

Rimini, 12.07.2014

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
132
YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga
Russian Fe
108
2
131
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
97
3
118
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine
France
86
4
143
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
80
5
130
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
79
6
134
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
78
7
112
IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana
Croatia
77
8
135
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
61
9
123
BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina
Germany
58
10
151
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
55
11
148
ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia
Switzerlan
52
12
127
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
49
13
121
RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra
France
46
14
124
MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina
Germany
43
15
113
BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena
Croatia
40
16
116
SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka
Czech Repu
37
17
110
COOMANS Johnny - GAZAZYAN Katrin
Belgium
34
18
126
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
31
19
120
LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé
France
28
20
138
HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia
Switzerlan
25
21
140
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
22
22
125
KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole
Germany
19
23
144
BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane
Switzerlan
17
24
152
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
16
25
119
CHEVEUX Anthony - BARGAS Lucie
France
15
26
128
MANUEL Filippone - BONFA Francesca
Italy
14
27
139
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
13
28
122
SAUTER Philipp - SPIELMANN Ayline
Germany
12
29
147
QUATTROCCHI Fabio - FIORUCCI Marion
Switzerlan
11
30
145
FAVEZ David - CHATRIOT Elsa
Switzerlan
10
31
129
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
9
32
142
MORICE Emmanuel - CHARFADI Sara
Switzerlan
8
33
149
PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura
Switzerlan
7
34
146
DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena
Switzerlan
6
35
109
FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra
Austria
5
36
117
BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra
France
4
37
141
GAUD Yann - DÉVANTHÉRY Kimberley
Switzerlan
3
38
107
PRIBITZER Christopher - VORRABER Isabella
Austria
2
39
114
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
1

Rock "n" Roll - Formation Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
104
BRILJANTINA TEENS
Slovenia
76
2
100
Formation I
Germany
65
3
106
Formation Slovakia
Slovak Rep
54
4
102
Rockers Club
Germany
48
5
101
2Fast4U
Germany
47
6
105
AK-RO Generacija
Slovenia
46
7
103
Arcadia Professione Danza
Italy
45