Archive results details:

European Ch. RR Formation Main Class, World Cup RR Y/J

Rimini, 11.07.2014

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
19
Ádám KIRÁLY - Fanni CZETL
Hungary
114
2
10
Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE
France
103
3
45
Miroslav LALÍK - Patricia VIZINOVÁ
Slovak Rep
92
4
18
Márk ILCSIK - Dorottya NOVÁK
Hungary
86
5
13
Max DRASZCZYK - Jasmin HAPFELMEIER
Germany
85
6
31
Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Ajda ZAJC
Slovenia
84
7
5
Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC
Croatia
83
8
25
Leonid SHCHERBAKOV - Daria BELYAVSKAYA
Russian Fe
67
9
8
Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA
Czech Repu
64
10
34
Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE
Slovenia
61
11
21
Zsolt KARÁCSONY - Enikő BECKER
Hungary
58
12
44
Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ
Slovak Rep
55
13
32
Matic TOPLAK - Katja DUH
Slovenia
52
14
11
Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD
France
49
15
15
Marcel HATZILAZAROU - Marina HATZILAZAROU
Germany
46
16
99
Oliver KURZAJ - Lucy WIEDEMAIER
Germany
43
17
17
Krisztián KARÁCSONY - Fanni KUNDRÁT
Hungary
40
18
27
Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA
Slovenia
37
19
30
Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC
Slovenia
34
20
43
Jakub KUKLIS - Karolina KLIMKOVÁ
Slovak Rep
31
21
16
Christian LANGER - Luca KNIES
Germany
28
22
37
Patrick ZOSSO - Aurele HENAINE
Switzerlan
25
23
6
Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN
Croatia
23
24
22
Davide IANNARELLI - Ilaria MORETTI
Italy
22
25
35
Patrik ARH - Kristina JAGODIČ
Slovenia
21
25
14
Lucas DOBBERKAU - Pauline DOBBERKAU
Germany
21
27
3
Elias STADLMANN - Nicole JAHNER
Austria
19
27
46
Dennis GREEN - Lova LINDKVIST
Sweden
19
29
29
Jan MAREKOVIC - Pika MLAKAR
Slovenia
17
29
49
Illya LISIN - Oleksandra BYELYEVTSOVA
Ukraine
17
31
26
Žiga AVSENIK - Masa AVSENIK
Slovenia
15
31
20
Alex-István MESKÓ - Fruzsina LEÉB
Hungary
15
33
41
Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID
Switzerlan
13
34
33
Blaz RUS - Rebeka KURNIK
Slovenia
12
35
7
Jiri SUBRT - Marie SUBRTOVA
Czech Repu
11
36
38
Daniel LIENHART - Samira ERNST
Switzerlan
10
37
4
Ivan TORJANAC - Laura BUKVIC
Croatia
9
38
23
Milo CALZA - Martina RAGONE
Italy
8
39
48
Niklas SKARIN - Elin HANSSON
Sweden
7
40
47
Alex LINDKVIST - Lisa NILSSON
Sweden
6
41
40
Josua GALL - Selina RAMSPERGER
Switzerlan
5
42
42
Alek CASTRO-CORNEJO - Alexia MBILONGO
Switzerlan
4
43
36
Matija LEŠTAN - Pika MIŠKULIN
Slovenia
3
44
39
Claudio DOMEDI - Carmen WUNDERLI
Switzerlan
2
45
28
Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK
Slovenia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
96
Oleksandr YANKOVSKIY - Varvara FILATOVA
Ukraine
115
2
71
László CZANIK - Dóra DOBAY
Hungary
104
3
59
Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME
France
93
4
72
Patrik-Attila MESKÓ - Zsófia-Ilona PONCZ
Hungary
87
5
84
Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR
Slovenia
86
6
98
Maksym MANZHOS - Oleksandra SHAMRAY
Ukraine
85
7
79
Nikita CHURAKOV - Maria BELOVA
Russian Fe
84
8
97
Ivan SKOROHOD - Viktoriya GEYMUR
Ukraine
68
9
60
Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO
France
65
10
65
Daniel LANGER - Rebekka STAHL
Germany
62
11
62
Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON
France
59
12
64
Dylan SOUCHON - Camille PARRASSIN
France
56
13
73
Márton TIBOLD - Eszter TIBOLD
Hungary
53
14
83
Tim MAREKOVIC - Loti MARINKO
Slovenia
50
15
63
Clément PARRASSIN - Julie BUREL
France
47
16
70
Péter GYÖMBÉR - Fanni SÁNDOR
Hungary
44
17
74
Dániel BARABÁS - Dorina-dominika BÉRES
Hungary
41
18
78
Artem GORVARD - Taisiya TEMIROVA
Russian Fe
38
19
87
Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID
Slovenia
35
20
55
Kristijan MANDIC - Ruzica ANTOLOVIC
Croatia
32
21
67
Johannes HORSCH - Elisabeth HORSCH
Germany
29
22
95
Sebastian BRŠEL - Janka SUJOVÁ
Slovak Rep
26
23
85
Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK
Slovenia
24
24
58
Matej LUKES - Veronika SEMBEROVA
Czech Repu
23
25
61
Evan MICHEL - Lise CUISINIER
France
22
26
50
Matthia VANSPAUWEN - Shari VERBOVEN
Belgium
21
27
52
Fran HRESC - Ivona PERIC
Croatia
20
28
88
Maximilien TOSCAN - Alyssia BERARDI
Switzerlan
19
29
80
Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR
Slovenia
18
30
54
Borna MILETIC - Lara ORLOVIĆ
Croatia
17
31
56
Silvio SIPUSIC - Tihana KERKEZ
Croatia
16
32
66
Pascal LENZ - Tanja WANDERA
Germany
15
33
89
Julian GROSS - Noemi CALDARULO
Switzerlan
14
34
81
Domen ŽEPIČ - Nika MEGLIČ
Slovenia
13
35
82
Gašper SEVER - Nina-Rebeka SLABE
Slovenia
12
35
93
Kristián VIZINA - Tatiana MESTICKÁ
Slovak Rep
12
37
68
Julian MINKS - Antonia SCHMID
Germany
10
38
91
Leandro FIORITO - Morena DE-LORENZIS
Switzerlan
9
39
86
Tej ŠTRUKELJ - Teja GAJSKI
Slovenia
8
40
57
Mihael BIKCEVIC - Nikolina KOPORČIĆ
Croatia
7
41
69
Niklas BAHR - Johanna WOLF
Germany
6
41
75
Marco BAJARDO - Ludovica LAGOMARSINO
Italy
6
43
90
Lukas WENK - Sina LUKAS
Switzerlan
4
43
92
Nico LÜSSI - Xenia WACHTER
Switzerlan
4
45
76
Matteo PARMA - Silvia PASTRELLO
Italy
2
46
53
Mislav IGREC - Karla DELORKO
Croatia
1

Rock "n" Roll - Formation Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
2
Planeta
Russian Fe
71
2
1
Wild Sixteen
Germany
60