Archive results details:

European Ch, RR Main Class,Youth, Juniors

Kaliningrad, 10.05.2014

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
41
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
95
2
44
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
84
3
48
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria
Russian Fe
73
4
42
SPICHKIN Alexander - GRIGORYEVA Oxana
Russian Fe
67
5
35
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
66
6
31
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
65
7
47
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
64
8
37
GIANNONE Loris - ORTOLA Ornella
France
48
9
40
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
45
10
45
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
42
11
32
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
39
12
43
RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika
Russian Fe
36
13
52
LALÍK Miroslav - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
33
14
50
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
30
15
38
HATZILAZAROU Marcel - HATZILAZAROU Marina
Germany
27
16
49
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
24
17
53
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
21
18
30
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
18
19
54
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
15
20
46
MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
12
21
34
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
9
22
55
LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra
Ukraine
6
23
36
OLAGNON Mathis - POYOL Anais
France
4
24
33
SUBRT Jiri - SUBRTOVA Marie
Czech Repu
3
25
39
DOBBERKAU Lucas - DOBBERKAU Pauline
Germany
2
26
51
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
19
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
98
2
10
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
87
3
28
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
76
4
9
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
70
5
14
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
69
6
18
KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
68
7
7
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
67
8
8
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
51
9
17
VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa
Russian Fe
48
10
15
YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
45
11
6
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
42
12
26
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
39
13
83
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
36
14
29
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
33
15
1
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
30
16
4
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
27
17
2
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
24
18
20
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
21
19
27
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
18
20
5
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
15
21
13
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
12
22
24
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
9
23
23
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
7
24
16
GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina
Russian Fe
6
25
25
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
5
26
12
HORSCH Johannes - HORSCH Elisabeth
Germany
4
27
11
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
3
28
22
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
2
29
21
LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia
Switzerlan
1

Rock "n" Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
70
TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna
Poland
96
2
56
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
85
3
62
BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine
France
74
4
76
SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga
Russian Fe
68
5
74
KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina
Russian Fe
67
6
72
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
66
7
69
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
65
8
79
CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie
Switzerlan
49
9
71
MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
46
10
63
BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina
Germany
43
11
81
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
40
12
65
PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia
Germany
37
13
73
IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana
Russian Fe
34
14
78
SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline
Switzerlan
31
15
75
PALETSKIY Georgiy - ADAMOVA Victoria
Russian Fe
28
16
64
PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara
Germany
25
17
82
JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara
Sweden
22
18
67
MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia
Italy
19
19
61
RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra
France
16
20
58
PREDIGER Tomas - DRYÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Czech Repu
13
21
80
SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane
Switzerlan
10
22
68
ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line
Norway
7
23
59
JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola
Czech Repu
5
24
77
PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina
Slovenia
4
25
66
MANUEL Filippone - BONFA Francesca
Italy
3
26
57
KOUPIL Vojtech - DVORAKOVA Marie
Czech Repu
2
27
60
GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine
France
1