Archive results details:

World Masters BW Main Class & WC BW Juniors/Seniors

Skoghall, 26.04.2014

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
VERON Charly - VERON Dorine
France
99
2
21
BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette
Sweden
88
3
6
FEUILLET Boris - GRANDI Alexia
France
77
4
1
NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina
Finland
71
5
4
CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia
France
70
6
8
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
69
7
27
RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma
Sweden
68
8
7
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa
France
52
9
11
DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell
Norway
49
10
24
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
46
11
26
AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia
Sweden
43
12
16
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
40
13
12
KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva
Norway
37
14
9
MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica
Italy
34
15
10
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
31
16
30
FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia
Sweden
28
17
18
SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice
Sweden
25
18
20
WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda
Sweden
22
19
2
RASI Olli - VALTONEN Rosanna
Finland
19
20
19
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
16
21
3
TIITTA Tommi - LAINE Sanni
Finland
13
22
15
GAGLIARDO Samuel - SANCOSME Ariane
Switzerlan
10
23
13
HELGESEN Haakon - NAESTBY Ingrid
Norway
8
24
23
ANDERSSON Dennis - ANDERSSON Pia
Sweden
7
25
14
ASENSIO Rayan - GILLIERON Juliette
Switzerlan
6
26
29
MODIN Martin - LUNDBERG Sofia
Sweden
5
27
22
CARLSSON Wendel - DAHLSTROM Matilda
Sweden
4
28
25
ERIKSSON Pontus - OLSSON Alva
Sweden
3
29
17
CARLSSON Edvin - WESTER Matilda
Sweden
2
30
28
JOHANSSON Hugo - LINDH Matilda
Sweden
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
95
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
113
2
89
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella
Sweden
102
3
86
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
91
4
74
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
85
5
88
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
84
6
61
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
83
7
60
CHANTON Jérémy - OUDIN Jennifer
France
82
8
83
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
66
9
91
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
63
10
62
CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise
France
60
11
90
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
57
12
82
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
54
13
56
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
51
14
81
ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca
Sweden
48
15
72
MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva
Norway
45
16
92
BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie
Sweden
42
17
59
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
39
18
70
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
36
19
51
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
33
20
54
SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia
Finland
30
21
65
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
27
22
79
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
24
23
57
PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari
Finland
22
24
66
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
21
25
50
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
20
26
80
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
19
27
87
LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda
Sweden
18
28
76
KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna
Russian Fe
17
29
63
POGATS Florian - PFEFFER Veronika
Germany
16
30
78
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
15
31
68
IANNIZZOTTO Lester - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
14
32
93
ROSENQUIST Andreas - ANDERSSON Madelene
Sweden
13
33
64
MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa
Germany
12
34
75
NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria
Russian Fe
11
35
52
TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida
Denmark
10
36
73
JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid
Norway
9
37
58
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys
France
8
38
67
DEMMIG Florian - WALDHAUSER Sandra
Germany
7
39
84
LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth
Sweden
6
40
69
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
5
41
55
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
4
42
94
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya
Ukraine
3
43
77
GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika
Switzerlan
2
44
71
STENGRUNDET Vegard - MOLDE Ingunn
Norway
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
115
ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
87
2
114
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
76
3
109
PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi
Germany
65
4
112
PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone
Norway
59
5
104
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
58
6
103
MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie
France
57
7
111
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
56
8
116
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
40
9
113
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
37
10
108
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
34
11
107
BECKERT Holger - MANITTA Maria
Germany
31
12
117
WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin
Sweden
28
13
100
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
25
14
105
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
22
15
118
OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena
Sweden
19
16
102
SCHAADT-PEDERSEN Leif - B. JENSEN Lone
Denmark
16
17
110
RÖHRLE Michael - RÖHRLE Sandra
Germany
13
18
101
RASMUSSEN Per - RASMUSSEN Kathe
Denmark
10