Archive results details:

World Cup RR Acrobatic (Y/J, B Class), Top Ten World RR Acrobatic Cup (Main Class)

Cracow, 12.04.2014

Rock'n'Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
82
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
124
2
75
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
113
3
108
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
102
4
72
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
96
5
80
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria
Russian Fe
95
6
107
SHAPOVAL Mykyta - LYHMANOVA Viktoriya
Ukraine
94
7
84
SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - BELYAVSKAYA Daria
Russian Fe
93
8
91
KOSTRICHKIN Mikhail - ZHUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
77
9
63
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
74
10
70
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara
Hungary
71
11
79
EFREMOV Andrej - TSUKANOVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
68
12
65
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
65
13
59
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
62
14
77
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
59
15
89
GUSAK Artem - POPOVA Diana
Russian Fe
56
16
61
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra
Czech Repu
53
17
95
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
50
18
90
MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria
Russian Fe
47
19
106
LALÍK Miroslav - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
44
20
73
TÓTH Renátó - VISNYEI Lili
Hungary
41
21
96
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
Slovenia
38
22
53
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema
Croatia
35
23
62
RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly
Czech Repu
33
24
51
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
32
25
58
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
31
26
88
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena
Russian Fe
30
27
94
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
29
28
98
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
28
29
74
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
Hungary
27
30
71
SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta
Hungary
26
31
60
SUNJERGA Rino - PLIESTIC Petra
Croatia
25
32
78
SOKOLOV Andrey - PAZOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
24
33
104
SCHMIDT Patrick - ROSENKRANZ Marleen
Switzerlan
23
33
52
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
23
35
54
KOPORCIC Mario - GALIC Dajana
Croatia
21
36
83
KUZIAT Dmitrii - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia
Russian Fe
20
37
85
SHKODA Alexander - CHETVERIKOVA Vera
Russian Fe
19
38
56
PENAVIC Mihovil - FUNARIC Iva
Croatia
18
39
57
VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia
Croatia
17
40
105
KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina
Slovak Rep
16
41
67
CASTRO Baptiste - BROCA Camille
France
15
42
68
DOBBERKAU Lucas - DOBBERKAU Pauline
Germany
14
43
99
DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina
Switzerlan
13
44
76
WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra
Poland
12
45
55
TUNJIC Kristijan - TOLIC Lea
Croatia
11
46
81
ZIYAEV Daniil - BESSMERTNAYA Irina
Russian Fe
10
47
93
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja
Slovenia
9
48
64
PRUSA Tomas - SCHREKOVA Natalie
Czech Repu
8
49
103
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira
Switzerlan
7
50
66
CIANFARANI Celio - FRANCHINI Margaux
France
6
51
97
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Masa
Slovenia
5
52
101
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele
Switzerlan
4
53
102
DOMEDI Claudio - WUNDERLI Carmen
Switzerlan
3
54
100
CASTRO-CORNEJO Alek - MBILONGO Alexia
Switzerlan
2
55
87
LAVROV Artem - DENISOVA Uliana
Russian Fe
1

Rock'n'Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
194
YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara
Ukraine
152
2
157
BONDARENKO Maxim - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
141
3
156
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
130
4
138
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
124
5
170
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
123
6
155
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
122
7
196
MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra
Ukraine
121
7
146
MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria
Poland
121
9
139
FARKAS Gergely - DOBAY Dóra
Hungary
102
10
199
BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava
Ukraine
99
11
153
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
96
12
126
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
93
13
195
LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia
Ukraine
90
14
198
SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna
Ukraine
87
15
128
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
84
16
113
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
81
17
127
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
78
18
118
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
75
19
197
OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia
Ukraine
72
20
164
OSETROV Valentin - POVIDYSH Elena
Russian Fe
69
21
160
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
66
22
200
PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - BUZOVERIA Vladyslava
Ukraine
63
23
112
MARTINCEVIC Karlo - MARKOVCIC Lana
Croatia
61
24
132
LANGER Daniel - STAHL Rebekka
Germany
60
25
158
RIZNICH Vladislav - ZYRINA Svetlana
Russian Fe
59
26
142
DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia
Poland
58
27
149
KARABTSOV Maksim - KULINICHUK Yana
Russian Fe
57
28
172
SOLOVYEV Anton - SUDAKOVA Vittoria
Russian Fe
56
29
136
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
55
30
140
LÉNÁRT János - ÁCS Vivienn
Hungary
54
31
129
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
53
32
182
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
52
33
119
VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
51
34
169
CHUBAREV Konstantin - VORVULEVA Polina
Russian Fe
50
35
116
VUCAK Tino - PRIBANIĆ Hanna
Croatia
49
36
124
LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika
Czech Repu
48
37
122
HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika
Czech Repu
47
38
121
SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna
Czech Repu
46
39
165
TARANUKHIN Danila - MOISEEVA Victoria
Russian Fe
45
40
173
REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
44
41
111
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
43
42
177
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
42
43
176
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
41
44
159
KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia
Russian Fe
40
45
137
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
39
46
131
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
38
47
181
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
37
48
123
BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela
Czech Repu
36
48
161
ANDREEV Maxim - ROMANOVA Sofiia
Russian Fe
36
50
178
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
34
50
114
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
34
52
168
BELOV Kirill - FEDOROVA Vera
Russian Fe
32
53
193
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
31
54
145
NOWAK Kamil - ROMEK Kinga
Poland
30
55
125
HALA Adam - KREJCOVA Daniela
Czech Repu
29
56
117
SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska
Czech Repu
28
57
183
GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi
Switzerlan
27
58
163
SHASHKOV Dmitrii - LARICHEVA Elena
Russian Fe
26
59
134
HORSCH Johannes - HORSCH Elisabeth
Germany
25
60
184
WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina
Switzerlan
24
61
144
LELEK Krystian - KRĘGIEL Natalia
Poland
23
62
175
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
22
63
180
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
21
64
151
GUDKOV Kirill - RYKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
20
65
179
PELKO Blaž - NOVAK Lara
Slovenia
19
66
189
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
18
67
162
BLINOV Georgy - ZEMLIANSKAIA Mariia
Russian Fe
17
68
187
LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia
Switzerlan
16
69
148
KESHISHYAN Arman - CICHOŃ Laura
Poland
15
70
115
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
14
71
130
DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien
Germany
13
72
109
IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina
Bulgaria
12
73
186
FIORITO Leandro - DE-LORENZIS Morena
Switzerlan
11
74
120
RAZA Daniel - GRIGORYAN Elen
Czech Repu
10
75
135
HALÁSZ Vencel - PÁSZTI Eszter
Hungary
9
76
185
SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine
Switzerlan
8
77
143
GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna
Poland
7
78
147
PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - SUPEL Gabriela
Poland
6
79
190
CHYBA Marek - IŠTOKOVA Zuzana
Slovak Rep
5
80
171
IARMOLENKO Artem - LOKTIONOVA Veronika
Russian Fe
4
81
167
POGUDIN Vladislav - VERETELNIKOVA Margarita
Russian Fe
3
82
191
HRDLIČKA David - POHLMULLEROVÁ Dianka
Slovak Rep
2
83
192
LEYSEK Filip - BOGNEROVÁ Rebeca
Slovak Rep
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Contact Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
30
ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria
Russian Fe
115
2
41
LIGOSTOV Aleksandr - GUSEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
104
3
42
SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov
Russian Fe
93
4
36
KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia
Russian Fe
87
5
23
BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna
Hungary
86
6
13
MICHALICKA Josef - HLAVACKOVA Radka
Czech Repu
85
7
33
PARFENOV Evgeny - KULESHOVA Anna
Russian Fe
84
8
24
BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga
Hungary
68
9
50
VASILČÁK Tomáš - FRLAJSOVÁ Rea
Slovak Rep
65
10
29
JEDYNAK Piotr - BIALAS Joanna
Poland
62
11
17
RANDON Antoine - ILLY Aurelia
France
59
12
20
DI-MURRO Jérémy - DIMURRO Marion
France
56
13
44
BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija
Slovenia
53
14
5
ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAREVA Iva
Bulgaria
50
15
22
BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia
France
47
16
49
GUYE Raphael - LAYAZ Noémie
Switzerlan
44
17
16
DELTAN Adrien - VALVERDE Kassandra
France
41
18
18
SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy
France
38
19
38
PASCAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara
Russian Fe
35
20
3
FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna
Austria
32
21
26
ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka
Hungary
29
22
40
GALANIN Pavel - GREBENYUK Alisa
Russian Fe
26
23
39
SKOPINTSEV Alexei - YURYEVA Anastasia
Russian Fe
24
24
43
PETKOVSEK Grega - MERDZIC Iris
Slovenia
23
25
21
RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea
France
22
26
45
JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja
Slovenia
21
27
19
SOTHIER Nicolas - PERRONE Laeticia
France
20
28
48
KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie
Switzerlan
19
29
27
HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória
Hungary
18
30
10
MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana
Croatia
17
31
46
WEGMÜLLER Richard - SOMMERHALDER Alicia
Switzerlan
16
32
28
SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena
Poland
15
33
11
RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena
Croatia
14
34
2
SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole
Austria
13
35
14
KOUTECKY Jaromir - METLICKA Martina
Czech Repu
12
36
7
KOLENC Leonardo - VNUCEC Petra
Croatia
11
37
25
MANULEK Krisztián - HARGITAI Petra
Hungary
10
38
4
ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria
Bulgaria
9
39
1
LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene
Austria
8
40
8
LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena
Croatia
7
41
9
TISLAR Ivan - BOJOVIC Vanna
Croatia
6
42
47
ANDREAS Gugger - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Noëmi
Switzerlan
5
43
31
POVARNIN Mykhailo - FOMINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
4
44
35
SAMOYLOV Konstantin - OBEZ Sofia
Russian Fe
3
45
6
ZOBEC Damir - SIPUSIC Antonija
Croatia
2
46
12
SUBOTIC Vladimir - SPOLJARIC Karla
Croatia
1

Rock'n'Roll - Main Class Free Style

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
202
FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta
Czech Repu
74
2
205
KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina
Russian Fe
63
3
206
KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea
Slovak Rep
52
4
204
TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia
Russian Fe
46
5
203
BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild
Norway
45