Archive results details:

World cup RR Y/J, BW Juniors, Seniors & World Masters BW MC

Ljubljana, 29.03.2014

Rock "n" Roll - Juniors

Pl.
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Pt.
1
139
SPICHKIN Alexander - GRIGORYEVA Oxana
Russian Fe
114
2
130
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya
Hungary
103
3
132
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni
Hungary
92
4
161
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina
Czech Repu
86
5
140
SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia
Russian Fe
85
6
154
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna
Slovenia
84
7
124
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline
France
83
8
114
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika
Croatia
67
9
128
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara
Hungary
64
10
113
VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia
Croatia
61
11
147
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana
Slovenia
58
12
148
SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet
Slovenia
55
13
131
KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára
Hungary
52
14
129
TÓTH Renátó - VISNYEI Lili
Hungary
49
15
144
SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - BELYAVSKAYA Daria
Russian Fe
46
16
153
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda
Slovenia
43
17
157
LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela
Slovak Rep
40
18
150
JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva
Slovenia
37
19
137
GAZIZULLIN Artem - LEE Diana
Russian Fe
34
20
111
TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie
Austria
31
21
121
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola
Croatia
28
22
159
LALÍK Miroslav - VIZINOVÁ Patricia
Slovak Rep
25
23
141
KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria
Russian Fe
23
23
142
KOSTRICHKIN Mikhail - ZHUKOVA Alexandra
Russian Fe
23
25
156
ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina
Slovenia
21
26
119
KOPORCIC Mario - GALIC Dajana
Croatia
20
27
118
TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura
Croatia
19
28
117
SUNJERGA Rino - PLIESTIC Petra
Croatia
18
29
133
SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta
Hungary
17
30
135
NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina
Poland
16
31
127
DOBBERKAU Lucas - DOBBERKAU Pauline
Germany
15
32
143
EFREMOV Andrej - TSUKANOVA Ksenia
Russian Fe
14
33
126
HATZILAZAROU Marcel - HATZILAZAROU Marina
Germany
13
34
149
AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Masa
Slovenia
12
35
125
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou
France
11
36
151
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika
Slovenia
10
37
115
RUSMAN Mateo - DULER Marina
Croatia
9
38
112
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam
Austria
8
39
146
RUS Blaz - KURNIK Rebeka
Slovenia
7
40
123
CASTRO Baptiste - BROCA Camille
France
6
41
120
KOLENKOVIC Filip - KELEMENIC Anabela
Croatia
5
42
134
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
4
43
155
LEŠTAN Matija - MIŠKULIN Pika
Slovenia
3
44
160
SKARIN Niklas - HANSSON Elin
Sweden
2
45
138
LAVROV Maksim - RESHETNIAK Uliana
Russian Fe
1

Rock "n" Roll - Juveniles

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
208
SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina
Russian Fe
120
2
195
DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie
France
109
3
201
CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára
Hungary
98
4
209
BONDARENKO Maxim - GOLUBEVA Yulia
Russian Fe
92
5
213
CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria
Russian Fe
91
6
210
CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna
Russian Fe
90
7
218
MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti
Slovenia
89
8
200
MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona
Hungary
73
9
193
GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon
France
70
10
207
GUDKOV Kirill - RYKOVA Polina
Russian Fe
67
11
177
LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva
Croatia
64
12
227
GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina
Russian Fe
61
13
205
VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina
Russian Fe
58
14
191
SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille
France
55
15
194
CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla
France
52
16
206
GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya
Russian Fe
49
17
215
KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina
Slovenia
46
18
202
TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter
Hungary
43
19
197
MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia
Germany
40
20
182
MARTINCEVIC Karlo - MARKOVCIC Lana
Croatia
37
21
226
BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka
Slovak Rep
34
22
176
MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica
Croatia
31
23
192
PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie
France
29
24
199
HALÁSZ Vencel - PÁSZTI Eszter
Hungary
28
25
181
CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea
Croatia
27
26
189
LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika
Czech Repu
26
27
222
ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja
Slovenia
25
28
214
ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika
Slovenia
24
29
212
VINOGRADOV Kirill - KHISAMUTDINOVA Nailya
Russian Fe
23
30
186
HRESC Fran - PERIC Ivona
Croatia
22
31
220
ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana
Slovenia
21
32
211
TYURIN Daniil - KRIKOVA Angelina
Russian Fe
20
33
196
BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna
Germany
19
34
179
SALOPEK Matej - PREDIC Lorena
Croatia
18
35
219
KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta
Slovenia
17
36
172
MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle
Austria
16
37
217
VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja
Slovenia
15
38
225
VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana
Slovak Rep
14
39
216
PELKO Blaž - NOVAK Lara
Slovenia
13
40
190
VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe
France
12
41
223
ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina
Slovenia
11
42
175
KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia
Croatia
10
43
184
MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara
Croatia
9
44
203
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
8
45
198
LENZ Pascal - WANDERA Tanja
Germany
7
46
178
CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara
Croatia
6
47
224
HRUŠKA Tomáš - RUSNÁKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
5
48
180
KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva
Croatia
4
49
221
SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka
Slovenia
3
50
173
AMHOFER Hendrik - KLETZENBAUER Tatjana
Austria
2
51
204
MATAR Andraus - MATAR Talita
Lebanon
1

Boogie Woogie - Juniors

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
5
VERON Charly - VERON Dorine
France
92
2
23
LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea
Sweden
81
3
17
KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva
Norway
70
4
24
BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba
Sweden
64
5
21
SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice
Sweden
63
6
3
DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa
France
62
7
14
PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora
Italy
61
8
8
FEUILLET Boris - GRANDI Alexia
France
45
9
12
CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia
Italy
42
10
7
CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia
France
39
11
15
DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia
Italy
36
12
1
NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina
Finland
33
13
9
PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa
Germany
30
14
16
PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia
Italy
27
15
20
LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina
Sweden
24
16
10
MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica
Italy
21
17
4
FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou
France
18
18
22
MODIN Martin - LUNDBERG Sofia
Sweden
15
19
13
CARBONE Lorenzo - ROVEDONI Chiara
Italy
12
20
2
RASI Olli - VALTONEN Rosanna
Finland
9
21
19
WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda
Sweden
6
22
18
HYŻY Kacper - MULARSKA Julia
Poland
3
23
25
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina
Italy
1

Boogie Woogie - Main Class

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
78
PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella
Sweden
117
2
76
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove
Sweden
106
3
66
CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka
Poland
95
4
79
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana
Ukraine
89
5
59
PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina
Italy
88
6
72
BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara
Sweden
87
7
43
AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie
France
86
8
37
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta
Finland
70
9
70
SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena
Sweden
67
10
40
CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy
France
64
11
75
ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica
Sweden
61
12
31
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica
Austria
58
13
71
HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin
Sweden
55
14
38
JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida
Finland
52
15
65
MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva
Norway
49
16
74
DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa
Sweden
46
17
42
AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys
France
43
18
60
PISANI William - FARAONE Alice
Italy
40
19
58
MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy
Italy
37
20
51
VASADI Ference - EUCKEN Jessica
Germany
34
21
81
PASTRELLO Simone - BALDIN Sara
Italy
31
22
61
IANNIZZOTTO Lester - IMBRIANO Federica
Italy
28
23
48
BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia
Germany
26
24
73
BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia
Sweden
25
25
77
WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma
Sweden
24
26
62
MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara
Italy
23
27
44
CHANTON Jérémy - OUDIN Jennifer
France
22
28
49
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin
Germany
21
29
41
VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra
France
20
30
32
AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa
Austria
19
31
55
CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia
Italy
18
32
53
PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn
Hungary
17
33
46
POGATS Florian - PFEFFER Veronika
Germany
16
34
68
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey
Switzerlan
15
35
56
PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica
Italy
14
36
69
GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina
Slovak Rep
13
37
54
SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet
Hungary
12
38
80
ANDRIIKO Serhii - MALYSHENKO Anna
Ukraine
11
39
63
ONORIO Massimo - PREMOLI Katia
Italy
10
40
47
MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa
Germany
9
41
50
HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin
Germany
8
42
64
STENGRUNDET Vegard - MOLDE Ingunn
Norway
7
43
33
LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra
Austria
6
44
67
GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna
Russian Fe
5
45
52
DEMMIG Florian - WALDHAUSER Sandra
Germany
4
46
34
IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla
Bulgaria
3
47
35
STOYCHEV Georgi - PANAYOTOVA Maria
Bulgaria
2
48
36
KALCHEV Bogdan - BOYADZHIEVA Vera
Bulgaria
1

Boogie Woogie - Senior

Place
St.N.
Competitor
Country
Points
1
103
EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia
Switzerlan
87
2
102
BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia
Italy
76
3
105
ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika
Slovak Rep
65
4
100
BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela
Germany
59
5
92
STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia
Germany
58
6
96
ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar
Germany
57
7
98
RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine
Germany
56
8
107
BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin
Sweden
40
9
99
GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea
Germany
37
10
85
SORTSCH Oliver - FEHRINGER Barbara
Austria
34
11
95
PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi
Germany
31
12
104
HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne
Switzerlan
28
13
91
KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie
France
25
14
101
CIGNANI Daniele - ORRICO Rossana
Italy
22
15
86
DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth
Austria
19
16
93
RÖHRLE Michael - RÖHRLE Sandra
Germany
16
17
88
LEEB Günter - LEEB Marion
Austria
13
18
90
BARTOLINI Christian - DELLA-POSTA Thomassine
France
10